Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 151 bis 200 von 228
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
OBLINGER Maria |
2 Okt 1891 | Wernhartsgrub 9 | I42586 |
152 |
MOSER Johann |
2 Okt 1892 | Sonndorf 2 | I50117 |
153 |
NIEDERMAYER Johann |
2 Okt 1892 | Sigharting 20 | I63619 |
154 |
STRASSL Theresia |
2 Okt 1892 | Schießedt 5 | I64822 |
155 |
SCHMIDBAUER Franz |
2 Okt 1893 | Leithen 5 | I67101 |
156 |
WIESMAYR Karl |
2 Okt 1893 | Hackledt 6 | I48952 |
157 |
SCHWARZ Maria |
2 Okt 1894 | Wolfsedt 1 | I8482 |
158 |
SPIELER Wenzel |
2 Okt 1894 | Wimberg 10 | I83523 |
159 |
DANTLER Theresia |
2 Okt 1895 | Mayrhof 16 | I46735 |
160 |
LECHNER Theresia |
2 Okt 1895 | Basling 5 | I57032 |
161 |
HARTL Maria |
2 Okt 1896 | Sulzbach am Inn (D) | I45677 |
162 |
LANG Mathias |
2 Okt 1896 | Mitterndorf 3 | I37382 |
163 |
NEUBÖCK Alois |
2 Okt 1896 | Oberhofen 23 | I27119 |
164 |
BERGHOFER Maria |
2 Okt 1897 | Teuflau 40 | I60190 |
165 |
BRÜNDL Johann |
2 Okt 1897 | Ficht 12 | I81402 |
166 |
DUFT Theresia |
2 Okt 1897 | Reisedt 6 | I32734 |
167 |
MOSER Katharina |
2 Okt 1897 | Hingsham 2 | I16530 |
168 |
NADERBAUER Maria |
2 Okt 1897 | Hueb 1 | I76823 |
169 |
SCHILD Karl Gustav |
2 Okt 1897 | Teplitz (CZ) | I27604 |
170 |
HUEMER Maria |
2 Okt 1898 | Altschwendt 11 | I57314 |
171 |
ILLIBAUER Karl |
2 Okt 1898 | Kalling 12 | I48993 |
172 |
ZAUNER Mathias |
2 Okt 1898 | Furth 2 | I15024 |
173 |
FUCHS Franz |
2 Okt 1899 | Neudling 7 | I9975 |
174 |
HERZBERGER Franz |
2 Okt 1899 | Eberleinsedt 2 | I58927 |
175 |
SCHAUER Hubert |
2 Okt 1899 | Kimleinsdorf 7 | I80593 |
176 |
WINDHAGER Franz |
2 Okt 1899 | Andorf 67 | I66462 |
177 |
NEULINGER Paulina |
2 Okt 1900 | Stadt 94 | I81967 |
178 |
SURNER Franz |
2 Okt 1900 | St. Florian 3 | I34400 |
179 |
EM Maria |
2 Okt 1901 | Mittelbach 1 | I51863 |
180 |
HAUER Karolina |
2 Okt 1901 | Schratzberg 1 | I39572 |
181 |
JODLBAUER Eduard |
2 Okt 1901 | Ficht 5 | I74400 |
182 |
LORENZ Josef |
2 Okt 1902 | Brunnenthal 16 | I75191 |
183 |
STINGL Franz |
2 Okt 1902 | Münzkirchen 105 | I70314 |
184 |
AUZINGER Alois |
2 Okt 1903 | St. Willibald 17 | I83905 |
185 |
SCHMID Hermann |
2 Okt 1903 | Pramhof 8 | I30520 |
186 |
ETTL Franz |
2 Okt 1904 | Mitterndorf 12 | I40958 |
187 |
ÖLLINGER Johann |
2 Okt 1904 | Höcking 10 | I77025 |
188 |
HAMEDINGER Josef |
2 Okt 1905 | Glatzing 2 | I33146 |
189 |
KAINZLBAUER Franz |
2 Okt 1905 | Vorstadt 21 | I80782 |
190 |
MORITZ Alois |
2 Okt 1905 | Bartenberg 1 | I37523 |
191 |
KNEIDINGER Johanna |
2 Okt 1906 | Allerding 21 | I30143 |
192 |
KISLINGER Ludwig |
2 Okt 1907 | Bartenberg 4 | I67685 |
193 |
SALLABERGER Maria |
2 Okt 1907 | Kromberg 2 | I25267 |
194 |
SCHARRER Josef |
2 Okt 1907 | Dorf 6 | I82897 |
195 |
DOBLMANN Franziska |
2 Okt 1908 | Diersbach 18 | I22865 |
196 |
GATTERMANN Maria |
2 Okt 1908 | Bernolden 5 | I30056 |
197 |
RAUSCHER Rosa |
2 Okt 1908 | Wolfsedt 8 | I12233 |
198 |
BERNDORFER Franz |
2 Okt 1909 | Parz 2 | I32069 |
199 |
DALLER Josef |
2 Okt 1909 | Pfaffing 9 | I583 |
200 |
MAYER Karl |
2 Okt 1909 | Eggenberg 16 | I18560 |