Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 209
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PEHAM Mathias |
10 Sep 1713 | Hackendorf 9 | I3790 |
2 |
SAGEDER Mathias |
10 Sep 1741 | Wallern 5 | I36465 |
3 |
PICHLER Rosina |
10 Sep 1744 | Brunnern | I14003 |
4 |
LEITHNER Michael |
10 Sep 1746 | Inding 4 | I10622 |
5 |
KÖSTLINGER Nikolaus |
10 Sep 1755 | Sigharting 13 | I37199 |
6 |
UNTERHOLZER Mathias |
10 Sep 1760 | Hochegg 5 | I20494 |
7 |
BRUNEDER Michael |
10 Sep 1763 | Haid 2 | I31455 |
8 |
WIESHAMMER Mathias |
10 Sep 1766 | Oberpramau 5 | I11008 |
9 |
DANECKER Justina |
10 Sep 1771 | Mörstalling 14 | I26685 |
10 |
SCHMID Theresia |
10 Sep 1771 | Etzelbach 1 | I2225 |
11 |
REINTHALER Maria |
10 Sep 1772 | Schnelldorf 3 | I33849 |
12 |
SPREITZER Anna Maria |
10 Sep 1776 | Bubing 10 | I31626 |
13 |
EDER Katharina |
10 Sep 1777 | Hof 11 | I42220 |
14 |
EGGER Mathias |
10 Sep 1778 | Hub 3 | I37907 |
15 |
MAYR Mathias |
10 Sep 1779 | Edenwiesen 1 | I15741 |
16 |
REINTHALER Elisabeth |
10 Sep 1780 | Schnelldorf 4 | I29717 |
17 |
TEUFEL Mathias |
10 Sep 1780 | Aigerding 1 | I31674 |
18 |
HASIBETHER Maria |
10 Sep 1781 | Stocket 1 | I6958 |
19 |
JOBST Theresia |
10 Sep 1781 | Unterteufenbach | I21780 |
20 |
SCHACHINGER Theresia |
10 Sep 1781 | Jechtenham 1 | I3048 |
21 |
DANTLER Theresia |
10 Sep 1783 | Unterpramau 4 | I2227 |
22 |
REDINGER Mathias |
10 Sep 1784 | Samberg 6 | I2842 |
23 |
EGGER Michael |
10 Sep 1787 | Hub 3 | I65345 |
24 |
ZAUNER Mathias |
10 Sep 1787 | Kalling 4 | I13013 |
25 |
STOCKINGER Mathias |
10 Sep 1788 | Höbmannsbach 14 | I2457 |
26 |
ZAUNER Theresia |
10 Sep 1788 | Mayrhof 30 | I50510 |
27 |
WAGNER Mathias |
10 Sep 1790 | Eggerding 21 | I46239 |
28 |
GUPPENBERGER Maria |
10 Sep 1793 | Bach 8 | I22507 |
29 |
SCHUSTERBAUER Mathias |
10 Sep 1793 | Brunnern 3 | I39742 |
30 |
MADL Anna |
10 Sep 1794 | Oberhofen 5 | I26748 |
31 |
SCHREINER Maria |
10 Sep 1796 | Hötzenberg 4 | I16578 |
32 |
EBNER Theresia |
10 Sep 1803 | Bachschwölln 8 | I1363 |
33 |
OEHNINGER Anna Maria |
10 Sep 1803 | Tal | I19620 |
34 |
PAMINGER Maria Anna |
10 Sep 1803 | Zimmerleiten 3 | I4250 |
35 |
NÖBAUER Mathias |
10 Sep 1804 | Salling 2 | I65848 |
36 |
GRÖMER Mathias |
10 Sep 1807 | Bachschwölln 1 | I10730 |
37 |
HAUZINGER Katharina |
10 Sep 1808 | Eggenberg 12 | I19495 |
38 |
RAZENBERGER Anton |
10 Sep 1808 | Maierhof 2 | I4461 |
39 |
LECHNER Theresia |
10 Sep 1809 | Maad 8 | I20741 |
40 |
WAGENEDER Theresia |
10 Sep 1809 | Schratzberg 6 | I25013 |
41 |
KOLLER Mathias |
10 Sep 1810 | Grub 12 | I65252 |
42 |
SCHMIDSEDER Mathias |
10 Sep 1811 | Unterpramau 8 | I20253 |
43 |
WINTERSTEIGER Katharina |
10 Sep 1811 | St. Florian Nr. 16 | I47617 |
44 |
WINTERSTEIGER Mathias |
10 Sep 1821 | St. Florian Nr. 16 | I47621 |
45 |
MARSCHALL Katharina |
10 Sep 1822 | Maad 11 | I19965 |
46 |
REINTHALER Maria |
10 Sep 1822 | Maasbach 34 | I63014 |
47 |
BEHARDINGER Josef |
10 Sep 1823 | Wallern 1 | I51844 |
48 |
KLOSTERHUBER Michael |
10 Sep 1823 | Ungerding 2 | I57060 |
49 |
WALCH Michael |
10 Sep 1824 | Rainding 7 | I45288 |
50 |
DALLER Mathias |
10 Sep 1829 | Holzleithen 3 | I23009 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 202
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PEHAM Mathias |
10 Sep 1713 | St. Aegidi | I3790 |
2 |
SAGEDER Mathias |
10 Sep 1741 | St. Aegidi | I36465 |
3 |
PICHLER Rosina |
10 Sep 1744 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I14003 |
4 |
LEITHNER Michael |
10 Sep 1746 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I10622 |
5 |
KÖSTLINGER Nikolaus |
10 Sep 1755 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I37199 |
6 |
UNTERHOLZER Mathias |
10 Sep 1760 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I20494 |
7 |
BRUNEDER Michael |
10 Sep 1763 | Schärding | I31455 |
8 |
WIESHAMMER Mathias |
10 Sep 1766 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I11008 |
9 |
DANECKER Justina |
10 Sep 1771 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I26685 |
10 |
SCHMID Theresia |
10 Sep 1771 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2225 |
11 |
REINTHALER Maria |
10 Sep 1772 | Schärding | I33849 |
12 |
SPREITZER Anna Maria |
10 Sep 1776 | Schärding | I31626 |
13 |
EDER Katharina |
10 Sep 1777 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I42220 |
14 |
EGGER Mathias |
10 Sep 1778 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I37907 |
15 |
MAYR Mathias |
10 Sep 1779 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I15741 |
16 |
REINTHALER Elisabeth |
10 Sep 1780 | Suben | I29717 |
17 |
TEUFEL Mathias |
10 Sep 1780 | Schärding | I31674 |
18 |
HASIBETHER Maria |
10 Sep 1781 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I6958 |
19 |
JOBST Theresia |
10 Sep 1781 | Schärding | I21780 |
20 |
SCHACHINGER Theresia |
10 Sep 1781 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I3048 |
21 |
DANTLER Theresia |
10 Sep 1783 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2227 |
22 |
REDINGER Mathias |
10 Sep 1784 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2842 |
23 |
EGGER Michael |
10 Sep 1787 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I65345 |
24 |
ZAUNER Mathias |
10 Sep 1787 | Diersbach | I13013 |
25 |
STOCKINGER Mathias |
10 Sep 1788 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2457 |
26 |
ZAUNER Theresia |
10 Sep 1788 | Eggerding | I50510 |
27 |
WAGNER Mathias |
10 Sep 1790 | Eggerding | I46239 |
28 |
GUPPENBERGER Maria |
10 Sep 1793 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I22507 |
29 |
SCHUSTERBAUER Mathias |
10 Sep 1793 | Diersbach | I39742 |
30 |
MADL Anna |
10 Sep 1794 | St. Florian am Inn | I26748 |
31 |
SCHREINER Maria |
10 Sep 1796 | Münzkirchen | I16578 |
32 |
EBNER Theresia |
10 Sep 1803 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I1363 |
33 |
OEHNINGER Anna Maria |
10 Sep 1803 | Natternbach | I19620 |
34 |
PAMINGER Maria Anna |
10 Sep 1803 | St. Aegidi | I4250 |
35 |
NÖBAUER Mathias |
10 Sep 1804 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I65848 |
36 |
GRÖMER Mathias |
10 Sep 1807 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I10730 |
37 |
HAUZINGER Katharina |
10 Sep 1808 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I19495 |
38 |
RAZENBERGER Anton |
10 Sep 1808 | St. Aegidi | I4461 |
39 |
LECHNER Theresia |
10 Sep 1809 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I20741 |
40 |
WAGENEDER Theresia |
10 Sep 1809 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I25013 |
41 |
KOLLER Mathias |
10 Sep 1810 | Sigharting | I65252 |
42 |
SCHMIDSEDER Mathias |
10 Sep 1811 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I20253 |
43 |
WINTERSTEIGER Katharina |
10 Sep 1811 | St. Florian am Inn | I47617 |
44 |
HARTWAGNER Michael |
10 Sep 1815 | Diersbach | I41907 |
45 |
PICHLER Mathias |
10 Sep 1816 | Schärding | I24688 |
46 |
WINTERSTEIGER Mathias |
10 Sep 1821 | St. Florian am Inn | I47621 |
47 |
MARSCHALL Katharina |
10 Sep 1822 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I19965 |
48 |
REINTHALER Maria |
10 Sep 1822 | Antiesenhofen | I63014 |
49 |
BEHARDINGER Josef |
10 Sep 1823 | St. Aegidi | I51844 |
50 |
KLOSTERHUBER Michael |
10 Sep 1823 | Antiesenhofen | I57060 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 74
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WIESENBERGER Maria |
10 Sep 1749 | Brauchsdorf 7 | I20956 |
2 |
MAYR Josef |
10 Sep 1775 | Alfersham 7 | I35933 |
3 |
WIESNER Johann |
10 Sep 1796 | Mayberg 6 | I477 |
4 |
HAGER Juliana |
10 Sep 1809 | Angsüß 4 | I2919 |
5 |
HOBETZEDER Johann |
10 Sep 1813 | Niederham 6 | I25439 |
6 |
EBNER Ferdinand |
10 Sep 1830 | Taufkirchen Nr. 12 | I6443 |
7 |
DOSCH †* |
10 Sep 1832 | Sigharting 25 | I50612 |
8 |
GRÖPPENHUBER †* |
10 Sep 1835 | Andorf 54 | I65555 |
9 |
HUBER Theresia |
10 Sep 1835 | Dietraching 8 | I7078 |
10 |
SUMMEREDER †* |
10 Sep 1840 | Samberg 5 | I45027 |
11 |
HOFINGER Thomas |
10 Sep 1859 | Unterteufenbach 2 | I6719 |
12 |
MITTERMAIER Josef |
10 Sep 1862 | Winteraigen 5 | I62293 |
13 |
WÖCKER Anna |
10 Sep 1869 | Wolfsedt 4 | I1593 |
14 |
BEHAM Mathias |
10 Sep 1874 | Dobl 18 | I22155 |
15 |
VOGL Anna |
10 Sep 1874 | Schwabenhub 5 | I42869 |
16 |
GABLER Josef |
10 Sep 1880 | Oberndorf 7 | I57621 |
17 |
VOITHLEITNER Kreszenz |
10 Sep 1880 | Pimpfing 5 | I56772 |
18 |
UNFRIED Josef |
10 Sep 1881 | Edt beim Pfarrhof 2 | I56170 |
19 |
DEMMELBAUER Anton |
10 Sep 1882 | Laab 5 | I65633 |
20 |
GRÖBNER †* |
10 Sep 1882 | Untergriesbach 5 | I62601 |
21 |
FREILINGER Franziska |
10 Sep 1883 | Raad 3 | I36011 |
22 |
REISDORFER Maria |
10 Sep 1884 | Wienering 5 | I11702 |
23 |
DOBLHAMMER Josef |
10 Sep 1887 | Aigerding 4 | I22397 |
24 |
GODER Lambert |
10 Sep 1888 | Stocket 5 | I25322 |
25 |
GATTERMANN Franz |
10 Sep 1890 | Randolfing 8 | I18354 |
26 |
HITZINGER Elisabeth |
10 Sep 1891 | Grub 1 | I11262 |
27 |
FELLERER Anna |
10 Sep 1892 | Niederhartwagen 5 | I47061 |
28 |
FLADENHUDER Anna |
10 Sep 1892 | Hackenbuch 26 | I38128 |
29 |
EGGER Franziska |
10 Sep 1896 | Edenaichet 4 | I49362 |
30 |
PLESSL Juliana |
10 Sep 1897 | Hub 3 | I27958 |
31 |
RAKERSEDER Maria |
10 Sep 1897 | Eden 8 | I36345 |
32 |
TRAUSINGER Alois |
10 Sep 1898 | Rablern 12 | I65109 |
33 |
GUNTNER Alois |
10 Sep 1899 | St. Marienkirchen Nr. 23 | I25817 |
34 |
SINGER †* |
10 Sep 1901 | Laufenbach 24 | I28316 |
35 |
HACKENBUCHNER Theresia |
10 Sep 1902 | Unterpramau 4 | I12768 |
36 |
KÖSTLINGER Stefan |
10 Sep 1902 | Bruck 3 | I59046 |
37 |
GASSNER Alois |
10 Sep 1903 | Großwiesenhart 1 | I29316 |
38 |
STRASSER Franz Xaver |
10 Sep 1903 | Furth Pfaffing 13 | I35345 |
39 |
GEISBERGER Maria |
10 Sep 1906 | Etzelshofen 11 | I31096 |
40 |
WIMMEDER Theresia |
10 Sep 1908 | Schärding KH | I47329 |
41 |
UHRMANN †* |
10 Sep 1909 | Münzkirchen | I72714 |
42 |
KAISER Franz |
10 Sep 1912 | Kapelln 7 | I12245 |
43 |
STIGLBAUER Josef |
10 Sep 1913 | Messenbach 13 | I72082 |
44 |
SCHATZBERGER Josef |
10 Sep 1914 | Russland | I57696 |
45 |
GANGL Josef |
10 Sep 1915 | Rainbach Nr. 19 | I17337 |
46 |
INZINGER †* |
10 Sep 1915 | Maasbach 16 | I55497 |
47 |
HAUER Georg |
10 Sep 1916 | Dietrichshofen 6 | I26826 |
48 |
WIMMER Agnes |
10 Sep 1916 | Wimm 1 | I2111 |
49 |
ZACHBAUER Josef |
10 Sep 1916 | Bartenberg 2 | I54090 |
50 |
BUCHLEITNER Hedwig Maria |
10 Sep 1917 | Antiesenhofen 3 | I68351 |
Begraben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 64
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WEINZIERL Georg |
10 Sep 1743 | St. Aegidi | I3774 |
2 |
LEIDINGER Mathias |
10 Sep 1772 | St. Aegidi | I4051 |
3 |
PEHAM Theresia |
10 Sep 1779 | St. Aegidi | I3677 |
4 |
BEHAM Johann |
10 Sep 1790 | St. Aegidi | I3822 |
5 |
WIESENBERGER Maria |
10 Sep 1794 | St. Florian am Inn | I24791 |
6 |
HOBETZEDER Johann |
10 Sep 1808 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I25437 |
7 |
KRAMMEL Josef |
10 Sep 1818 | St. Florian am Inn | I25186 |
8 |
LUKAS Magdalena |
10 Sep 1829 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I1045 |
9 |
HAGER Martin |
10 Sep 1833 | Diersbach | I2885 |
10 |
GRÖPPENHUBER †* |
10 Sep 1835 | Andorf | I65555 |
11 |
MÜHLBÖCK Franz |
10 Sep 1843 | St. Aegidi | I4620 |
12 |
REISINGER Mathias |
10 Sep 1848 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I6638 |
13 |
WESESLINTNER †* |
10 Sep 1855 | St. Aegidi | I83031 |
14 |
STRASSER Maria Anna |
10 Sep 1858 | St. Aegidi | I4583 |
15 |
SCHÖNBÖCK Johann |
10 Sep 1867 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I60638 |
16 |
ROTHBÖCK Maria |
10 Sep 1878 | Eggerding | I58172 |
17 |
HAAS Karl |
10 Sep 1881 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5418 |
18 |
REISINGER Maria |
10 Sep 1883 | Diersbach | I6549 |
19 |
KISLINGER †* |
10 Sep 1885 | Diersbach | I37152 |
20 |
LOHER Juliana |
10 Sep 1885 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I9801 |
21 |
EISNER Theresia |
10 Sep 1887 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I35243 |
22 |
OBERRADER Anna |
10 Sep 1888 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I21679 |
23 |
MORITZ Franz |
10 Sep 1889 | St. Florian am Inn | I13655 |
24 |
SCHOPF †* |
10 Sep 1890 | St. Florian am Inn | I24565 |
25 |
STÖFFELBAUER Michael |
10 Sep 1890 | Sigharting | I18693 |
26 |
FISCHER Ferdinand |
10 Sep 1892 | Andorf | I57218 |
27 |
KUFNER Ludwig |
10 Sep 1893 | St. Florian am Inn | I32194 |
28 |
BRUCKNER Franz |
10 Sep 1895 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I33424 |
29 |
KALCHGRUBER Juliana |
10 Sep 1895 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I21098 |
30 |
NADERBAUER Maria |
10 Sep 1895 | Brunnenthal | I76821 |
31 |
RADLWIMMER Alois |
10 Sep 1895 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I25965 |
32 |
GSOTTBAUER Josef |
10 Sep 1899 | Sigharting | I43017 |
33 |
REISEGGER †* |
10 Sep 1899 | Eggerding | I73196 |
34 |
MAYR Theresia |
10 Sep 1900 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I25478 |
35 |
EINBÖCK Josef |
10 Sep 1901 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I33710 |
36 |
ROSSMAYR Karl |
10 Sep 1903 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I37741 |
37 |
PROBST †* |
10 Sep 1906 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I13770 |
38 |
GRILLNEDER Maria |
10 Sep 1907 | Eggerding | I43436 |
39 |
ZAUNER †* |
10 Sep 1907 | Diersbach | I37082 |
40 |
HOCHEBNER Johann |
10 Sep 1908 | Kopfing | I78776 |
41 |
HELLWAGNER Elisabeth |
10 Sep 1909 | Andorf | I42262 |
42 |
RATZENBERGER Theresia |
10 Sep 1909 | Sigharting | I42819 |
43 |
SCHATZBERGER Josef |
10 Sep 1914 | Russland | I57696 |
44 |
INZINGER †* |
10 Sep 1915 | Antiesenhofen | I55497 |
45 |
EHRENWIESINGER Rosa |
10 Sep 1917 | Andorf | I55345 |
46 |
SCHREINER Katharina |
10 Sep 1917 | Andorf | I61174 |
47 |
DANDLER Martin |
10 Sep 1918 | Venetien | I48973 |
48 |
WÖCKER Maria |
10 Sep 1918 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I18397 |
49 |
SUMMERGRUBER Alois |
10 Sep 1921 | Andorf | I68106 |
50 |
PÖPPL Maria Anna |
10 Sep 1922 | Andorf | I58239 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 51
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ENGERTSBERGER Johann
EDTMAYR Maria |
10 Sep 1754 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I43497 I43498 |
2 |
TISCHLER Philipp
BÖDINGER Magdalena |
10 Sep 1754 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I10885 I10886 |
3 |
HOBETZEDER Johann
FURTHNER Theresia |
10 Sep 1776 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I564 I565 |
4 |
GRUBER Johann
GLAS Maria Anna |
10 Sep 1799 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I12346 I12347 |
5 |
KINZL Josef
DIETHÖR Anna |
10 Sep 1800 | Suben | I29977 I29978 |
6 |
FISCHER Georg
RAFFELSDORFER Theresia |
10 Sep 1805 | Diersbach | I34764 I34790 |
7 |
GASSNER Mathias
WIRTH Magdalena |
10 Sep 1805 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I29332 I29333 |
8 |
HÖLLER Jakob
KINZLBERGER Maria |
10 Sep 1805 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I11365 I3167 |
9 |
STOCKINGER Georg
PICHLER Theresia |
10 Sep 1806 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2444 I2445 |
10 |
GRIEBLER Johann
STOCKINGER Elisabeth |
10 Sep 1816 | Andorf | I66769 I66770 |
11 |
EM Andreas
WOLFSCHLUCKNER Apollonia |
10 Sep 1818 | St. Aegidi | I39086 I39093 |
12 |
DEMMELBAUER Peter
FELLNER Maria |
10 Sep 1826 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I1099 I2734 |
13 |
GREIL Josef
DIEPLINGER Rosina |
10 Sep 1833 | Antiesenhofen | I54906 I54907 |
14 |
PROBST Johann
WEISS Franziska |
10 Sep 1839 | Andorf | I43695 I43696 |
15 |
HAINZL Josef
MAYR Anna |
10 Sep 1850 | Andorf | I66274 I49484 |
16 |
LICHTBERGER Georg
BREITENAUER Anna Maria |
10 Sep 1850 | Neukirchen am Walde | I51814 I51820 |
17 |
GASSNER Mathias
MAYR Elisabeth |
10 Sep 1851 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I22660 I22677 |
18 |
BRUNEDER Josef
TÄUBLER Rosina |
10 Sep 1860 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I4998 I44696 |
19 |
FIRLINGER Mathias
KIERNER Agnes |
10 Sep 1860 | Andorf | I17527 I64047 |
20 |
HARTINGER Anton
GSCHAIDER Anna Maria |
10 Sep 1860 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I29161 I44698 |
21 |
LIENDLBAUER Josef
LÖW Maria |
10 Sep 1862 | Andorf | I60983 I60984 |
22 |
HERZBERGER Georg
VOGL Juliana |
10 Sep 1872 | Diersbach | I38706 I38707 |
23 |
GRÜBLER Johann
VOITHLEITNER Magdalena |
10 Sep 1873 | Andorf | I56820 I56815 |
24 |
EICHINGER Josef
ALLICHHAMMER Juliana |
10 Sep 1877 | Eggerding | I45069 I45087 |
25 |
MAYBÖCK Ferdinand
DANDLER Theresia |
10 Sep 1878 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I595 I597 |
26 |
WEILHARTNER Mathias
KLOSTERHUBER Anna Maria |
10 Sep 1879 | Lambrechten | I74087 I57071 |
27 |
STAHR Mathias
GRAFENDORFER Anna Maria |
10 Sep 1883 | Diersbach | I16161 I4468 |
28 |
SCHUSTERBAUER Anton
REISCHENBÖCK Maria |
10 Sep 1888 | Salzburg / Dompfarre | I47968 I32266 |
29 |
OBERAUER Johann
BREINBAUER Cäcilia |
10 Sep 1889 | Diersbach | I8779 I2412 |
30 |
RAZENBERGER Franz Xaver
LOIZMAYR Maria |
10 Sep 1889 | Zell an der Pram | I68910 I68911 |
31 |
DICK Josef
HUBER Cäcilia |
10 Sep 1894 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I19277 I19279 |
32 |
KUMPFMÜLLER Franz
BAUMGARTNER Theresia |
10 Sep 1894 | Andorf | I55624 I55625 |
33 |
GEIGER Wenzel
RUDINGER Maria |
10 Sep 1895 | Eggerding | I41231 I30633 |
34 |
PIRMAYER Alois
SALHOFER Josefa |
10 Sep 1895 | Münsteuer | I75351 I75352 |
35 |
REDINGER Johann
STOCKINGER Cäcilia |
10 Sep 1895 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2874 I2522 |
36 |
FUSSL Paul
SCHÖNBRUNNER Maria |
10 Sep 1902 | Suben | I31379 I27863 |
37 |
LOIDOLT Karl
SCHWARZ Theresia |
10 Sep 1906 | St. Florian am Inn | I23564 I24239 |
38 |
WIMMER Johann
KERN Theresia |
10 Sep 1906 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I579 I10508 |
39 |
KRÖTZ Mathias
OBERMAYR Theresia |
10 Sep 1907 | St. Roman | I52531 I52532 |
40 |
PROBST Mathias
LANG Anna |
10 Sep 1907 | St. Aegidi | I79471 I79472 |
41 |
GSTÖTTNER Karl
ZAUNER Anna |
10 Sep 1912 | Schärding | I71792 I71793 |
42 |
HOSNER Maximilian
WAGENEDER Maria |
10 Sep 1912 | Enzenkirchen | I61573 I79578 |
43 |
MAURER Anton
REDL Rosa |
10 Sep 1918 | Linz / St. Josef | I61826 I61819 |
44 |
ZACHBAUER Alois
VOGETSEDER Katharina |
10 Sep 1918 | Enzenkirchen | I72147 I72148 |
45 |
ZAHRER Franz
FISCHER Anna |
10 Sep 1918 | Münsteuer | I75257 I75258 |
46 |
KOBLEDER Josef
OHRHALLINGER Maria |
10 Sep 1923 | Schardenberg | I52740 I52744 |
47 |
GADERBAUER Rudolf
SCHLIESSLEDER Augusta Juliana |
10 Sep 1924 | Wernstein | I82342 I82343 |
48 |
MAYRHUBER Franz
EICHINGER Theresia |
10 Sep 1926 | Wendling | I44947 I18379 |
49 |
LUGER Rudolf
WÖSNER Rosa |
10 Sep 1929 | Münzkirchen | I70395 I70396 |
50 |
RADLINGER Maximilian
LOY Maria |
10 Sep 1934 | Andorf | I60884 I60885 |