Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 218
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WIESNER Sophia |
11 Mai 1708 | Holzing 2 | I42405 |
2 |
KREIL Magdalena |
11 Mai 1718 | Heitzing | I50363 |
3 |
WAMPRECHTSHAMER Rosina |
11 Mai 1725 | Allerding 6 | I25131 |
4 |
SCHERER Anna Maria |
11 Mai 1745 | Allerding 1 | I25155 |
5 |
BUCHER Johann |
11 Mai 1747 | Edt 3 | I25614 |
6 |
ILLIBAUER Magdalena |
11 Mai 1759 | Bernolden 2 | I37466 |
7 |
KÄSER Maria |
11 Mai 1763 | Breitenried | I39045 |
8 |
ESSL Johann |
11 Mai 1765 | Bach 7 | I47245 |
9 |
STAAR Pankraz |
11 Mai 1767 | Kindling 3 | I34088 |
10 |
DAMBERGER Helena |
11 Mai 1768 | Hackendorf 13 | I51002 |
11 |
UNTERHOLZER Sophia |
11 Mai 1771 | Kindling 9 | I20449 |
12 |
KOHLBAUER Johann |
11 Mai 1773 | Brunnern | I14007 |
13 |
MITTERMAYR Johann |
11 Mai 1777 | Höbmannsbach 11 | I1916 |
14 |
FIRLINGER Anna Maria |
11 Mai 1781 | Laufenbach | I17517 |
15 |
GALLNBÖCK Jakob |
11 Mai 1784 | Buch 1 | I45584 |
16 |
TEUFEL Simon |
11 Mai 1785 | Aigerding 1 | I31676 |
17 |
WEIDINGER Maria |
11 Mai 1787 | Oberteufenbach 1 | I30997 |
18 |
ZÖHRER Johann |
11 Mai 1789 | Etzelshofen 3 | I30694 |
19 |
KORNPOINTNER Josef |
11 Mai 1790 | Großschörgern 6 | I38530 |
20 |
SELKER Katharina |
11 Mai 1790 | Wienering 2 | I10301 |
21 |
PÖTZL Jakob |
11 Mai 1791 | Edenrad 2 | I64116 |
22 |
ELLINGER Anna |
11 Mai 1794 | Bubing 3 | I20402 |
23 |
WALLNER Jakob |
11 Mai 1797 | Sumetsrad 13 | I17823 |
24 |
REITERER Johann |
11 Mai 1799 | Sigharting 10 | I63621 |
25 |
STRASSER Sophia |
11 Mai 1800 | Großwaging 1 | I36277 |
26 |
EDTBAUER Felix |
11 Mai 1803 | Hackenbuch 13 | I24018 |
27 |
SCHUSTERBAUER Juliana |
11 Mai 1803 | Ranseredt 26 | I47908 |
28 |
EDTBAUER Anna |
11 Mai 1804 | Holzleithen 8 | I24620 |
29 |
LACHNER Jakobe |
11 Mai 1804 | Mayrhof 3 | I41787 |
30 |
RAZENBERGER Magdalena |
11 Mai 1804 | Maierhof 2 | I4459 |
31 |
GRÜNBERGER Johann |
11 Mai 1805 | Randolfing 3 | I11287 |
32 |
PETERBAUER Johann |
11 Mai 1806 | Oberpramau 8 | I5261 |
33 |
VOITHLEITNER Magdalena |
11 Mai 1806 | Edenrad 6 | I56807 |
34 |
DIETHÖR Maria |
11 Mai 1807 | Bubing 4 | I13703 |
35 |
KLAFFENBÖCK Veronika |
11 Mai 1810 | Voglgrub 4 | I36483 |
36 |
LUCKINGER Johann |
11 Mai 1810 | Kapfham 4 | I11815 |
37 |
EZINGER Johann |
11 Mai 1811 | Andiesen 13 | I7493 |
38 |
KRAMMEL Juliana |
11 Mai 1811 | Allerding 2 | I25189 |
39 |
LINDINGER Josef |
11 Mai 1811 | Pramerdorf 19 | I28425 |
40 |
KALCHGRUBER Maria |
11 Mai 1813 | Wolfsedt 5 | I34258 |
41 |
GALL Johann |
11 Mai 1814 | Etzelshofen 6 | I42244 |
42 |
GERTLBAUER Magdalena |
11 Mai 1816 | Sinzing 3 | I33458 |
43 |
PAULI Johann |
11 Mai 1816 | Hofing 3 | I38448 |
44 |
PESS Mathias |
11 Mai 1816 | Mayrhof 21 | I64315 |
45 |
RITZBERGER Anton |
11 Mai 1817 | Sigharting 14 | I22855 |
46 |
STROBL Anna |
11 Mai 1817 | Hackenbuch 48 | I64694 |
47 |
WAGNER Maria |
11 Mai 1820 | Mörstalling 10 | I21992 |
48 |
MAYR Juliana |
11 Mai 1821 | Hartwagen 4 | I15787 |
49 |
STARZENGRUBER Magdalena |
11 Mai 1821 | Entholz 11 | I41197 |
50 |
WIESBAUER Johann |
11 Mai 1821 | Kapelln 5 | I33966 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 203
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WIESNER Sophia |
11 Mai 1708 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I42405 |
2 |
KREIL Magdalena |
11 Mai 1718 | Raab | I50363 |
3 |
WAMPRECHTSHAMER Rosina |
11 Mai 1725 | Schärding | I25131 |
4 |
SCHERER Anna Maria |
11 Mai 1745 | Schärding | I25155 |
5 |
BUCHER Johann |
11 Mai 1747 | Schärding | I25614 |
6 |
ILLIBAUER Magdalena |
11 Mai 1759 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I37466 |
7 |
KÄSER Maria |
11 Mai 1763 | Taiskirchen | I39045 |
8 |
ESSL Johann |
11 Mai 1765 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I47245 |
9 |
STAAR Pankraz |
11 Mai 1767 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I34088 |
10 |
DAMBERGER Helena |
11 Mai 1768 | St. Aegidi | I51002 |
11 |
UNTERHOLZER Sophia |
11 Mai 1771 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I20449 |
12 |
KOHLBAUER Johann |
11 Mai 1773 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I14007 |
13 |
MITTERMAYR Johann |
11 Mai 1777 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I1916 |
14 |
FIRLINGER Anna Maria |
11 Mai 1781 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I17517 |
15 |
GALLNBÖCK Jakob |
11 Mai 1784 | Schärding | I45584 |
16 |
TEUFEL Simon |
11 Mai 1785 | Schärding | I31676 |
17 |
WEIDINGER Maria |
11 Mai 1787 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I30997 |
18 |
ZÖHRER Johann |
11 Mai 1789 | Suben | I30694 |
19 |
KORNPOINTNER Josef |
11 Mai 1790 | Andorf | I38530 |
20 |
SELKER Katharina |
11 Mai 1790 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I10301 |
21 |
PÖTZL Jakob |
11 Mai 1791 | Eggerding | I64116 |
22 |
ELLINGER Anna |
11 Mai 1794 | St. Florian am Inn | I20402 |
23 |
WALLNER Jakob |
11 Mai 1797 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I17823 |
24 |
REITERER Johann |
11 Mai 1799 | Sigharting | I63621 |
25 |
STRASSER Sophia |
11 Mai 1800 | Diersbach | I36277 |
26 |
EDTBAUER Felix |
11 Mai 1803 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I24018 |
27 |
SCHUSTERBAUER Juliana |
11 Mai 1803 | Eggerding | I47908 |
28 |
EDTBAUER Anna |
11 Mai 1804 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I24620 |
29 |
LACHNER Jakobe |
11 Mai 1804 | Eggerding | I41787 |
30 |
RAZENBERGER Magdalena |
11 Mai 1804 | St. Aegidi | I4459 |
31 |
GRÜNBERGER Johann |
11 Mai 1805 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I11287 |
32 |
PETERBAUER Johann |
11 Mai 1806 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5261 |
33 |
VOITHLEITNER Magdalena |
11 Mai 1806 | Eggerding | I56807 |
34 |
DIETHÖR Maria |
11 Mai 1807 | St. Florian am Inn | I13703 |
35 |
LUCKINGER Johann |
11 Mai 1810 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I11815 |
36 |
EZINGER Johann |
11 Mai 1811 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I7493 |
37 |
KRAMMEL Juliana |
11 Mai 1811 | St. Florian am Inn | I25189 |
38 |
LINDINGER Josef |
11 Mai 1811 | St. Florian am Inn | I28425 |
39 |
KALCHGRUBER Maria |
11 Mai 1813 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I34258 |
40 |
EBNER Anna |
11 Mai 1814 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I6511 |
41 |
GALL Johann |
11 Mai 1814 | Suben | I42244 |
42 |
GERTLBAUER Magdalena |
11 Mai 1816 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I33458 |
43 |
JUNGWIRTH Franz |
11 Mai 1816 | Diersbach | I19618 |
44 |
PAULI Johann |
11 Mai 1816 | St. Georgen bei Obernberg | I38448 |
45 |
PESS Mathias |
11 Mai 1816 | Eggerding | I64315 |
46 |
RITZBERGER Anton |
11 Mai 1817 | Sigharting | I22855 |
47 |
STROBL Anna |
11 Mai 1817 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I64694 |
48 |
WAGNER Maria |
11 Mai 1820 | Diersbach | I21992 |
49 |
MAYR Juliana |
11 Mai 1821 | Diersbach | I15787 |
50 |
STARZENGRUBER Magdalena |
11 Mai 1821 | Kopfing | I41197 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 73
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KLAFFENBÖCK Jakob |
11 Mai 1708 | Maierhof | I3705 |
2 |
GUPPENBERGER Johann |
11 Mai 1821 | Kleinwiesenhart 3 | I24667 |
3 |
MÜHLBÖCK Anton |
11 Mai 1843 | Grübl 5 | I53109 |
4 |
RAZENBERGER Anton |
11 Mai 1843 | St. Aegidi 1 | I4281 |
5 |
LEIDINGER Theresia |
11 Mai 1849 | Grübl 2 | I29098 |
6 |
REISINGER Josef |
11 Mai 1849 | Antersham 13 | I1384 |
7 |
MITTLBÖCK Anna |
11 Mai 1850 | Gschwendt 4 | I4561 |
8 |
MÜHLBÖCK Mathias |
11 Mai 1860 | Kößlau 1 | I3908 |
9 |
STEINMANN Katharina |
11 Mai 1861 | Igling 5 | I2155 |
10 |
EICHINGER †* |
11 Mai 1862 | Hackledt 13 | I45072 |
11 |
INDINGER Felix |
11 Mai 1862 | Oberpramau 10 | I14405 |
12 |
PARZER Jakob |
11 Mai 1865 | Teuflau 6 | I66420 |
13 |
GANGL Kreszenz |
11 Mai 1870 | Rainbach Nr. 12 | I18922 |
14 |
SCHNÜRZER Anna |
11 Mai 1870 | Hötzlarn 6 | I62825 |
15 |
SCHMIDBAUER Anna |
11 Mai 1872 | Gadern 7 | I4974 |
16 |
AIGNER Aloisia |
11 Mai 1875 | Inding 5 | I42272 |
17 |
MAIER Cäcilia |
11 Mai 1878 | Entholz 3 | I68036 |
18 |
UNGER Johann |
11 Mai 1879 | Alfersham 10 | I39056 |
19 |
SCHLÖGLMANN Maria |
11 Mai 1883 | Diersbach 15 | I35756 |
20 |
ROSSTAUSCHER Karl |
11 Mai 1886 | Pramerdorf 16 | I61285 |
21 |
AIGNER Alois |
11 Mai 1887 | Hof 15 | I50570 |
22 |
BRÜCKL Johann |
11 Mai 1888 | Heitzing 2 | I54809 |
23 |
HERZBERGER Anna |
11 Mai 1889 | Mörstalling 1 | I38710 |
24 |
WIPPLINGER Maria |
11 Mai 1889 | Unterteufenbach 5 | I29067 |
25 |
KINZLBERGER Maria Anna |
11 Mai 1890 | Edenwiesen 7 | I21235 |
26 |
LINDINGER Heinrich |
11 Mai 1892 | Pramhof 1 | I24884 |
27 |
HUBINGER Cäcilia |
11 Mai 1894 | Mitterding 5 | I72058 |
28 |
STEININGER Maria |
11 Mai 1894 | Sumetsrad 7 | I33501 |
29 |
STRASSER Alois |
11 Mai 1894 | Großwaging 1 | I36307 |
30 |
HOBETZEDER Juliana |
11 Mai 1895 | Großwiesenhart 7 | I27020 |
31 |
EICHINGER Alois |
11 Mai 1898 | Kindling 5 | I44944 |
32 |
FROSCHAUER Alois |
11 Mai 1898 | St. Marienkirchen Nr. 41 | I27896 |
33 |
HERZBERGER Zäzilia |
11 Mai 1898 | Mörstalling 1 | I38713 |
34 |
SPREITZER Theresia |
11 Mai 1901 | Edenwiesen 8 | I39711 |
35 |
HASELBERGER Mathias |
11 Mai 1902 | Laufenbach 25 | I7797 |
36 |
GUNTNER Josef |
11 Mai 1904 | St. Marienkirchen Nr. 23 | I25820 |
37 |
MAYR Felix |
11 Mai 1904 | Hackenbuch 47 | I27247 |
38 |
NIEDERMAIER Johann |
11 Mai 1904 | Hauzing 9 | I8374 |
39 |
GANGL †* |
11 Mai 1905 | Hauzing 17 | I32562 |
40 |
MÖRTLBAUER Maria |
11 Mai 1905 | Wienering 1 | I17868 |
41 |
WIMMEDER Cäcilia |
11 Mai 1905 | Hackledt 10 | I43318 |
42 |
GREIL Maria |
11 Mai 1913 | Teuflau 41 | I57633 |
43 |
BRAUNSEIS Leopold |
11 Mai 1914 | Schulleredt 1 | I62051 |
44 |
SCHACHINGER Aloisia |
11 Mai 1915 | Andiesen 14 | I15167 |
45 |
MAYR Maria |
11 Mai 1916 | St. Marienkirchen Nr. 10 | I51237 |
46 |
ROTHNER Felix |
11 Mai 1916 | Diersbach 12 | I44248 |
47 |
BAUER Maria |
11 Mai 1917 | Oberfucking 6 | I22545 |
48 |
SCHMIDSEDER Ferdinand |
11 Mai 1917 | Pram 12 | I42501 |
49 |
NIEDERMAIR Maria |
11 Mai 1919 | Zell an der Pram | I59931 |
50 |
ZAUNER Margaretha |
11 Mai 1919 | Lambrechten 19 | I50522 |
Begraben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 70
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SPREITZER Maria |
11 Mai 1771 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I21274 |
2 |
HOFMANN Johann |
11 Mai 1816 | Diersbach | I16212 |
3 |
FISCHER Peter |
11 Mai 1818 | Diersbach | I15136 |
4 |
HELL Josef |
11 Mai 1819 | Diersbach | I31751 |
5 |
PEHAM Johann |
11 Mai 1831 | St. Aegidi | I4576 |
6 |
LINDLBAUER Juliana |
11 Mai 1834 | Eggerding | I49906 |
7 |
GRUBER Theresia |
11 Mai 1846 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I27516 |
8 |
HARGASSNER Juliana |
11 Mai 1861 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I6198 |
9 |
NIEDERMAYR Katharina |
11 Mai 1862 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I888 |
10 |
ELLERBÖCK Maria |
11 Mai 1867 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I13943 |
11 |
PLETZ Alois |
11 Mai 1870 | Suben | I45761 |
12 |
ZAUNER Maria |
11 Mai 1873 | Eggerding | I50530 |
13 |
FASTHUBER Cäcilia |
11 Mai 1878 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I8683 |
14 |
BRUCKNER Cäcilia |
11 Mai 1880 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I38817 |
15 |
GRÜNBERGER Magdalena |
11 Mai 1881 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I65952 |
16 |
DIESENBERGER Katharina |
11 Mai 1883 | St. Florian am Inn | I29647 |
17 |
EDTBAUER Lorenz |
11 Mai 1883 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I7150 |
18 |
ZARBL Johann |
11 Mai 1883 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I22535 |
19 |
STOLL Josefa |
11 Mai 1884 | Sigharting | I46490 |
20 |
DOBLER Ferdinand |
11 Mai 1885 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I6307 |
21 |
GESSL Maria |
11 Mai 1886 | Andorf | I58028 |
22 |
HOSNER Johann |
11 Mai 1886 | Andorf | I69706 |
23 |
KALLINGER Anton |
11 Mai 1886 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I14041 |
24 |
REDINGER Cäcilia |
11 Mai 1887 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I4815 |
25 |
SCHWARZ Karl |
11 Mai 1889 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2280 |
26 |
WILLINGER †* |
11 Mai 1890 | Diersbach | I49568 |
27 |
HINGSHAMER Felix |
11 Mai 1891 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I40102 |
28 |
RAPOLD Johann |
11 Mai 1892 | Diersbach | I37413 |
29 |
KISLINGER †* |
11 Mai 1893 | Diersbach | I37157 |
30 |
LENGFELLNER Theresia |
11 Mai 1894 | Diersbach | I39687 |
31 |
AUINGER Johann |
11 Mai 1895 | St. Aegidi | I44398 |
32 |
GUPPENBERGER Cäcilia |
11 Mai 1897 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I26977 |
33 |
SCHNEEBAUER Anna |
11 Mai 1897 | St. Florian am Inn | I7409 |
34 |
GRATZ Theresia |
11 Mai 1898 | St. Florian am Inn | I31017 |
35 |
SCHWENDINGER Magdalena |
11 Mai 1898 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5907 |
36 |
SCHWENDINGER Anna |
11 Mai 1900 | Brunnenthal | I80786 |
37 |
ENTHOLZER Hedwig |
11 Mai 1901 | Sigharting | I50229 |
38 |
GRAFENDORFER Maria |
11 Mai 1904 | St. Aegidi | I54007 |
39 |
LECHNER †* |
11 Mai 1904 | St. Florian am Inn | I21063 |
40 |
FASTHUBER Josef |
11 Mai 1906 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I8680 |
41 |
GODER Ferdinand |
11 Mai 1911 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I25318 |
42 |
BODENHOFER Friedrich |
11 Mai 1912 | St. Florian am Inn | I19138 |
43 |
KALTEIS Wilhelmine |
11 Mai 1912 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I26033 |
44 |
KAINZLBAUER Maria |
11 Mai 1913 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I9681 |
45 |
REITERER Josef |
11 Mai 1916 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I1310 |
46 |
REISINGER Franziska |
11 Mai 1917 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I42510 |
47 |
WIESNER Alois |
11 Mai 1921 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I11848 |
48 |
WIRTH Juliana |
11 Mai 1921 | Eggerding | I53346 |
49 |
EDTBAUER †* |
11 Mai 1925 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I38494 |
50 |
WIMMER Johann |
11 Mai 1925 | St. Florian am Inn | I24053 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 58
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ZACHBAUER Josef
KLAFFENBÖCK Apollonia |
11 Mai 1712 | St. Aegidi | I3626 I3627 |
2 |
ORTNER Lorenz
LIDL Agnes |
11 Mai 1751 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I8578 I8579 |
3 |
DOBLHAMMER Johann
VARONER Magdalena |
11 Mai 1789 | St. Florian am Inn | I22325 I11948 |
4 |
EGGER Johann
HOFMANN Agnes |
11 Mai 1791 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I66872 I13893 |
5 |
SCHMIDSEDER Johann
FURTNER Maria |
11 Mai 1796 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I20633 I20637 |
6 |
PETERBAUER Anton
ZÖHRER Maria Anna |
11 Mai 1807 | Sigharting | I603 I59565 |
7 |
HAUSMANN Jakob
HOLZAPFEL Katharina |
11 Mai 1812 | Diersbach | I33577 I33578 |
8 |
ECKETSBERGER Franz
MÜHLBÖCK Elisabeth |
11 Mai 1813 | St. Aegidi | I52949 I41044 |
9 |
STREICHER Aegidius
RAUCHDOBLER Katharina |
11 Mai 1813 | Antiesenhofen | I55741 I55742 |
10 |
HOSNER August
KÖSTLINGER Magdalena Maria |
11 Mai 1819 | Andorf | I66398 I66400 |
11 |
SCHEURINGER Mathias
BEHAM Maria Anna |
11 Mai 1824 | Kopfing | I1512 I1513 |
12 |
HARTINGER Mathias
ROSER Theresia |
11 Mai 1830 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I34880 I65845 |
13 |
BACHMAYR Johann
WINDPESSL Katharina |
11 Mai 1841 | Eggerding | I37868 I47860 |
14 |
ROSENSTINGL Johann
EBNER Franziska |
11 Mai 1841 | Sigharting | I43108 I43112 |
15 |
SCHMÖLZ Felix
WAGENEDER Maria |
11 Mai 1841 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I62980 I67340 |
16 |
HAUER Josef
EDER Anna |
11 Mai 1842 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I3208 I3209 |
17 |
KICKINGER Jakob
DOBLER Franziska |
11 Mai 1846 | Andorf | I59423 I59424 |
18 |
DAMBERGER Johann
PEHAM Theresia |
11 Mai 1852 | St. Aegidi | I4359 I4153 |
19 |
HINGSAMER Adam
STRITZL Theresia |
11 Mai 1852 | Eggerding | I63101 I49334 |
20 |
MAYR Josef
SPREITZER Anna |
11 Mai 1852 | Suben | I29719 I29729 |
21 |
SCHWARZ Johann
KORNEREDER Maria |
11 Mai 1863 | Diersbach | I8546 I14178 |
22 |
DOBLER Johann
ÖHLINGER Maria |
11 Mai 1868 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I6283 I6299 |
23 |
HAMEDINGER Mathias
KICKINGER Franziska |
11 Mai 1869 | St. Roman | I79668 I63394 |
24 |
HÖLLER Mathias
GEISBERGER Katharina |
11 Mai 1869 | Andorf | I23351 I67220 |
25 |
REISECKER Johann
WIESBAUER Theresia |
11 Mai 1869 | St. Georgen bei Obernberg | I30265 I30266 |
26 |
BACHINGER Johann Georg
SPORN Elisabeth |
11 Mai 1875 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I23999 I24000 |
27 |
HAAS Mathias
LANG Anna |
11 Mai 1875 | Diersbach | I21205 I36333 |
28 |
STADLER Johann
REDINGER Franziska |
11 Mai 1875 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I11942 I11968 |
29 |
STEININGER Johann
SCHREINER Maria |
11 Mai 1875 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I18222 I18228 |
30 |
RACHBAUER Leopold
MITTERBUCHNER Anna |
11 Mai 1877 | I50953 I50954 | |
31 |
DACHSEGGER Josef
PEUSCHER Anna |
11 Mai 1880 | Andorf | I59758 I59759 |
32 |
LECHNER Josef
HAINZL Theresia |
11 Mai 1880 | Andorf | I55472 I55473 |
33 |
REINTHALER Johann
AHNEL Maria |
11 Mai 1880 | Brunnenthal | I80184 I64565 |
34 |
BEHAM Johann
GRÜNEIS Anna |
11 Mai 1891 | Diersbach | I36089 I36090 |
35 |
WALCH Franz
WEISHÄUPL Theresia |
11 Mai 1891 | St. Florian am Inn | I45399 I45404 |
36 |
REININGER Josef
ENGERTSBERGER Anna |
11 Mai 1903 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I13221 I13276 |
37 |
STEININGER Michael
HUBER Maria |
11 Mai 1903 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I13774 I13775 |
38 |
STINGL Anton
LORENZ Cäcilia |
11 Mai 1903 | Brunnenthal | I76476 I76477 |
39 |
BRUCKNER Franz
GERHOFER Rosa |
11 Mai 1908 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I27234 I25346 |
40 |
FEIGL Ferdinand
GODER Wilhelmine |
11 Mai 1909 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I27369 I27378 |
41 |
MITTERMAYR Mathias
KÖNIG Katharina |
11 Mai 1909 | Enzenkirchen | I56407 I56408 |
42 |
PÖPPL Maximilian
WASNER Anna |
11 Mai 1909 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I12394 I12395 |
43 |
RITT Franz Xaver
FISCHER Maria |
11 Mai 1909 | St. Aegidi | I69127 I69126 |
44 |
NIEDERLEITHNER Paul
HUBER Franziska |
11 Mai 1910 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I12329 I12328 |
45 |
GLINZ Franz Xaver
BÖHM Juliana |
11 Mai 1914 | Suben | I31031 I30922 |
46 |
LINDLBAUER Mathias
WEIBOLD Zäzilia |
11 Mai 1914 | Andorf | I58242 I58256 |
47 |
SCHWARZ Josef
LENGAUER Katharina |
11 Mai 1914 | Utzenaich | I73642 I73643 |
48 |
WENGER Franz Xaver
MÖRTLBAUER Maria |
11 Mai 1914 | Brunnenthal | I76056 I11006 |
49 |
FRIEDL Friedrich
STAUBER Paulina |
11 Mai 1921 | Kollerschlag | I50587 I668 |
50 |
EM Johann
STRASSER Maria |
11 Mai 1925 | Kopfing | I69852 I69853 |