Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 214
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MÜHLBÖCK Jakob |
23 Jul 1714 | St. Aegidi 1 | I3523 |
2 |
DANBERGER Anna Maria |
23 Jul 1742 | Edenrad 15 | I51050 |
3 |
RADPOLD Anna |
23 Jul 1744 | Buchet | I12874 |
4 |
PICHLER Maria |
23 Jul 1746 | Bachschwölln 2 | I8786 |
5 |
PAMINGER Maria |
23 Jul 1747 | Hackendorf 8 | I53805 |
6 |
DANECKER Anna Maria |
23 Jul 1749 | Sigharting | I26679 |
7 |
GRÖMER Jakob |
23 Jul 1752 | Engertsberg 10 | I30323 |
8 |
PEHAM Christina |
23 Jul 1757 | Innerleiten 1 | I4295 |
9 |
STADLER Anna |
23 Jul 1760 | Eden 2 | I16889 |
10 |
STADLER Magdalena |
23 Jul 1760 | Eden 2 | I1406 |
11 |
STEININGER Jakobe |
23 Jul 1760 | Grub 4 | I31217 |
12 |
WIRTHSLINDL Jakob |
23 Jul 1761 | Sigharting | I14292 |
13 |
NÖBAUER Anna |
23 Jul 1764 | Hintersberg 1 | I20225 |
14 |
FLIEHER Jakob |
23 Jul 1768 | Dietrichshofen 2 | I25067 |
15 |
SCHACHINGER Jakob |
23 Jul 1772 | Bodenhofen 1 | I38003 |
16 |
STRASSL Jakob |
23 Jul 1772 | Hackledt 16 | I48785 |
17 |
STRASSL Maria |
23 Jul 1773 | Sumetsrad 14 | I17972 |
18 |
BAUER Jakob |
23 Jul 1776 | Berndobl 2 | I817 |
19 |
SINZINGER Anna |
23 Jul 1776 | Schwendt 10 | I42322 |
20 |
GRÖMER Jakob |
23 Jul 1779 | Bachschwölln | I10729 |
21 |
EDTMAYR Anna |
23 Jul 1780 | Grub 10 | I40025 |
22 |
EDTMAYR Magdalena |
23 Jul 1780 | Grub 10 | I40024 |
23 |
EDER Lorenz |
23 Jul 1781 | Hof 2 | I48699 |
24 |
SCHMIDSEDER Magdalena |
23 Jul 1783 | Raad 8 | I25730 |
25 |
FLIXEDER Anna |
23 Jul 1784 | Inding 2 | I5444 |
26 |
GADERMANN Susanna |
23 Jul 1784 | Salling 7 | I2482 |
27 |
KALCHGRUBER Jakob |
23 Jul 1787 | Hauzing 3 | I14000 |
28 |
SCHARSCHING Franz |
23 Jul 1787 | Rainbach Nr. 14 | I14614 |
29 |
UNTERHOLZER Anna |
23 Jul 1788 | Angsüß 6* | I15123 |
30 |
LUGER Magdalena |
23 Jul 1796 | Aichedt 2 | I2799 |
31 |
EGGER Johann |
23 Jul 1798 | Pramerdorf 9 | I18457 |
32 |
WIMMEDER Anna |
23 Jul 1799 | Buch 1 | I43365 |
33 |
MAYR Jakob |
23 Jul 1804 | Dietraching 7 | I23336 |
34 |
BAUER Jakob |
23 Jul 1805 | Oberhaigen 1 | I41882 |
35 |
AIGNER Anna |
23 Jul 1807 | Oberpramau 4 | I20343 |
36 |
FEICHTNER Maria |
23 Jul 1808 | Neukirchendorf 4 | I17269 |
37 |
GUPPENBERGER Anna |
23 Jul 1808 | Suben 6 | I30775 |
38 |
STEININGER Maria |
23 Jul 1808 | Haselbach 11 | I16292 |
39 |
GRIESBÖCK Jakob |
23 Jul 1811 | Buch 6 | I27522 |
40 |
KINZL Anna |
23 Jul 1811 | Etzelshofen 1 | I29983 |
41 |
REDINGER Jakob |
23 Jul 1812 | Haberedt 3 | I5873 |
42 |
ZAUNER Anna |
23 Jul 1812 | Randolfing 6 | I3044 |
43 |
HOCHHOLZER Anna |
23 Jul 1813 | Mayrhof 4 | I43736 |
44 |
ILLIBAUER Magdalena |
23 Jul 1813 | Laufenbach 10 | I12004 |
45 |
EBNER Magdalena |
23 Jul 1815 | Holzing 3 | I6512 |
46 |
OBEREDER Jakob |
23 Jul 1815 | Oberedt 5 | I41111 |
47 |
SCHERER Theresia |
23 Jul 1818 | Allerding 1 | I25897 |
48 |
MANZENEDER Anna |
23 Jul 1819 | Bodenhofen 9 | I25389 |
49 |
STEINKRESS Jakob |
23 Jul 1819 | Großwiesenhart 4 | I24232 |
50 |
EM Johann |
23 Jul 1820 | Sagedt 3 | I54047 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 204
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MÜHLBÖCK Jakob |
23 Jul 1714 | St. Aegidi | I3523 |
2 |
DANBERGER Anna Maria |
23 Jul 1742 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I51050 |
3 |
RADPOLD Anna |
23 Jul 1744 | Diersbach | I12874 |
4 |
PICHLER Maria |
23 Jul 1746 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I8786 |
5 |
PAMINGER Maria |
23 Jul 1747 | St. Aegidi | I53805 |
6 |
DANECKER Anna Maria |
23 Jul 1749 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I26679 |
7 |
GRÖMER Jakob |
23 Jul 1752 | Raab | I30323 |
8 |
PEHAM Christina |
23 Jul 1757 | St. Aegidi | I4295 |
9 |
STADLER Anna |
23 Jul 1760 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I16889 |
10 |
STADLER Magdalena |
23 Jul 1760 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I1406 |
11 |
STEININGER Jakobe |
23 Jul 1760 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I31217 |
12 |
WIRTHSLINDL Jakob |
23 Jul 1761 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I14292 |
13 |
NÖBAUER Anna |
23 Jul 1764 | Enzenkirchen | I20225 |
14 |
FLIEHER Jakob |
23 Jul 1768 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I25067 |
15 |
SCHACHINGER Jakob |
23 Jul 1772 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I38003 |
16 |
STRASSL Jakob |
23 Jul 1772 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I48785 |
17 |
STRASSL Maria |
23 Jul 1773 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I17972 |
18 |
BAUER Jakob |
23 Jul 1776 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I817 |
19 |
SINZINGER Anna |
23 Jul 1776 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I42322 |
20 |
GRÖMER Jakob |
23 Jul 1779 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I10729 |
21 |
EDTMAYR Anna |
23 Jul 1780 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I40025 |
22 |
EDTMAYR Magdalena |
23 Jul 1780 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I40024 |
23 |
EDER Lorenz |
23 Jul 1781 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I48699 |
24 |
SCHMIDSEDER Magdalena |
23 Jul 1783 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I25730 |
25 |
FLIXEDER Anna |
23 Jul 1784 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5444 |
26 |
GADERMANN Susanna |
23 Jul 1784 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I2482 |
27 |
KALCHGRUBER Jakob |
23 Jul 1787 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I14000 |
28 |
SCHARSCHING Franz |
23 Jul 1787 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I14614 |
29 |
UNTERHOLZER Anna |
23 Jul 1788 | Diersbach | I15123 |
30 |
STADLMAYR Maria Anna |
23 Jul 1790 | St. Aegidi | I41169 |
31 |
LUGER Magdalena |
23 Jul 1796 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2799 |
32 |
EGGER Johann |
23 Jul 1798 | St. Florian am Inn | I18457 |
33 |
WIMMEDER Anna |
23 Jul 1799 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I43365 |
34 |
MAYR Jakob |
23 Jul 1804 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I23336 |
35 |
BAUER Jakob |
23 Jul 1805 | Sigharting | I41882 |
36 |
AIGNER Anna |
23 Jul 1807 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I20343 |
37 |
FEICHTNER Maria |
23 Jul 1808 | Kopfing | I17269 |
38 |
GUPPENBERGER Anna |
23 Jul 1808 | Suben | I30775 |
39 |
STEININGER Maria |
23 Jul 1808 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I16292 |
40 |
GRIESBÖCK Jakob |
23 Jul 1811 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I27522 |
41 |
KINZL Anna |
23 Jul 1811 | Suben | I29983 |
42 |
REDINGER Jakob |
23 Jul 1812 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5873 |
43 |
ZAUNER Anna |
23 Jul 1812 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I3044 |
44 |
HOCHHOLZER Anna |
23 Jul 1813 | Mayrhof | I43736 |
45 |
ILLIBAUER Magdalena |
23 Jul 1813 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I12004 |
46 |
EBNER Magdalena |
23 Jul 1815 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I6512 |
47 |
SCHERER Theresia |
23 Jul 1818 | St. Florian am Inn | I25897 |
48 |
MANZENEDER Anna |
23 Jul 1819 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I25389 |
49 |
STEINKRESS Jakob |
23 Jul 1819 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I24232 |
50 |
EM Johann |
23 Jul 1820 | St. Aegidi | I54047 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 78
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GROSSPÖTZL Anna Maria |
23 Jul 1787 | Grub 8 | I43542 |
2 |
NN Maria |
23 Jul 1789 | St. Florian Nr. 12 | I45476 |
3 |
PEHAM Gotthard |
23 Jul 1814 | Witzenedt 4 | I3770 |
4 |
PEHAM Anton |
23 Jul 1837 | Edern 1 | I3666 |
5 |
PEHAM Theresia |
23 Jul 1837 | Edern 1 | I4260 |
6 |
PEHAM Katharina |
23 Jul 1846 | Panholz 5 | I22273 |
7 |
SCHEURINGER Josef |
23 Jul 1848 | Wallern 4 | I8070 |
8 |
FIRLINGER Mathias |
23 Jul 1854 | Laufenbach 18 | I17518 |
9 |
PANGERL Theresia |
23 Jul 1855 | Wallern 5 | I45945 |
10 |
PEHAM Maria |
23 Jul 1855 | Panholz 4 | I4582 |
11 |
KETTER Eva |
23 Jul 1856 | Großwiesenhart 8 | I27753 |
12 |
WASNER Johann |
23 Jul 1859 | Witzenedt 5 | I50869 |
13 |
HASIBEDER Johann |
23 Jul 1864 | Höbmannsbach 8 | I4866 |
14 |
REDINGER Maria |
23 Jul 1864 | Brauchsdorf 1 | I1850 |
15 |
BRANDSTÄTTER Rosa |
23 Jul 1865 | Winertsham 1 | I66673 |
16 |
WENGER Johann |
23 Jul 1874 | Teuflau 6 | I66397 |
17 |
SCHLAGER Anna |
23 Jul 1876 | Inding 5 | I9316 |
18 |
KOBLEDER Michael |
23 Jul 1878 | Andorf 74 | I61647 |
19 |
MAYRLEITHNER Anna |
23 Jul 1878 | Gerolding 5 | I68859 |
20 |
FEICHTINGER Mathias |
23 Jul 1879 | Hof 3 | I57248 |
21 |
DENK †* |
23 Jul 1881 | Andorf 79 | I59472 |
22 |
HAGER Mathias |
23 Jul 1884 | Thalmannsbach 5 | I36782 |
23 |
HAGER Rosa |
23 Jul 1884 | Andorf 64 | I68919 |
24 |
GITZER Juliana |
23 Jul 1886 | Unterpramau 6 | I3200 |
25 |
HOFPOINTNER Juliana |
23 Jul 1888 | Hof 5 | I42777 |
26 |
HOBETZEDER Michael |
23 Jul 1889 | Grub 3 | I13472 |
27 |
PETERBAUER Josef |
23 Jul 1889 | Samberg 4 | I20422 |
28 |
EMPFETSEDER Josef |
23 Jul 1891 | Eggerding | I59826 |
29 |
SCHLOSSINGER Juliana |
23 Jul 1891 | Andorf 71 | I58210 |
30 |
HINTERMAIER Karl |
23 Jul 1893 | Gadern 9 | I39895 |
31 |
SCHWENDINGER Josef |
23 Jul 1895 | Korneredt 6 | I77278 |
32 |
SCHWENDTMAYR Johann |
23 Jul 1899 | St. Marienkirchen Nr. 35 | I23297 |
33 |
EM †* |
23 Jul 1900 | Mittelbach 1 | I51862 |
34 |
JOBST Alois |
23 Jul 1900 | Raffelsdorf 2 | I67062 |
35 |
SCHNEIDERBAUER Anna |
23 Jul 1900 | Bruck 17 | I79339 |
36 |
AUMAYR Magdalena |
23 Jul 1901 | Haberedt 11 | I64229 |
37 |
FASCHING Anna Maria |
23 Jul 1901 | Hingsham 16 | I46048 |
38 |
KRAFT Josef |
23 Jul 1901 | Hackenbuch 28 | I33112 |
39 |
DOBLINGER Johann |
23 Jul 1903 | Diersbach 24 | I37337 |
40 |
HAAS Johann |
23 Jul 1903 | Herrnberg 4 | I35641 |
41 |
MAIER Maria |
23 Jul 1903 | Heitzing 18 | I81456 |
42 |
SÜSS Alois |
23 Jul 1903 | Niederham 3 | I19642 |
43 |
KOTHBAUER Josef |
23 Jul 1904 | Wagholming 4 | I10377 |
44 |
MAYBÖCK Anna |
23 Jul 1904 | Dobl 4 | I40971 |
45 |
LEITNER Theresia |
23 Jul 1909 | Sigharting 53 | I20513 |
46 |
MOSER Theresia |
23 Jul 1911 | St. Marienkirchen Nr. 30 | I27062 |
47 |
BAUMGARTNER Maria |
23 Jul 1912 | Laufenbach 1 | I13407 |
48 |
MAIER Johann |
23 Jul 1914 | Wagholming 4 | I20885 |
49 |
STÖGER Anna |
23 Jul 1916 | Pram 12 | I14559 |
50 |
WURMSDOBLER Berta |
23 Jul 1916 | Matzing 13 | I78032 |
Begraben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 69
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DICHTL †* |
23 Jul 1792 | Diersbach | I35060 |
2 |
SINZINGER Agnes |
23 Jul 1793 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I10337 |
3 |
HADERER Maria Anna |
23 Jul 1795 | St. Aegidi | I50807 |
4 |
HARTINGER Mathias |
23 Jul 1810 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I34878 |
5 |
GOLDBERGER Franziska |
23 Jul 1816 | Diersbach | I34070 |
6 |
RENOLDNER †* |
23 Jul 1821 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I23076 |
7 |
BERNAUER Jakobe |
23 Jul 1822 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I19712 |
8 |
SCHWENDINGER Johann |
23 Jul 1823 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5883 |
9 |
BRAID †* |
23 Jul 1844 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I1287 |
10 |
KNECHTELSDORFER Felix |
23 Jul 1846 | Diersbach | I43939 |
11 |
KISLINGER Anna Maria |
23 Jul 1855 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I1061 |
12 |
DEMMELBAUER Paul |
23 Jul 1860 | Andorf | I65624 |
13 |
SCHMIDBAUER Anton |
23 Jul 1863 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I4969 |
14 |
REDINGER Maria |
23 Jul 1864 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I1850 |
15 |
PICHLER Elisabeth |
23 Jul 1867 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I807 |
16 |
RIEDL Franz |
23 Jul 1869 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5327 |
17 |
OBERAUER Juliana |
23 Jul 1870 | Andorf | I65703 |
18 |
WINDPESSL Maria |
23 Jul 1871 | Andorf | I58972 |
19 |
ZUNGHAMMER Josef |
23 Jul 1873 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I11578 |
20 |
BIEREDER Maria |
23 Jul 1874 | Eggerding | I51507 |
21 |
KIMESWENGER Karl |
23 Jul 1881 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I66632 |
22 |
NIEDERMAYR Alois |
23 Jul 1881 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I6053 |
23 |
SCHREINER Johann |
23 Jul 1882 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I18814 |
24 |
LECHNER Katharina |
23 Jul 1883 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I27436 |
25 |
SCHNEEBAUER Theresia |
23 Jul 1884 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I27770 |
26 |
SCHACHINGER Elisabeth |
23 Jul 1885 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I3063 |
27 |
WALLECKER Mathias |
23 Jul 1887 | St. Florian am Inn | I41969 |
28 |
GRUBER Theresia |
23 Jul 1890 | St. Florian am Inn | I54754 |
29 |
LITZLHAMMER Johann |
23 Jul 1893 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I58614 |
30 |
MITTERNDORFER Anna |
23 Jul 1894 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I39854 |
31 |
KETTL †* |
23 Jul 1898 | Eggerding | I37682 |
32 |
SUMMEREDER Rosa |
23 Jul 1898 | Andorf | I56543 |
33 |
WIRTH Maria |
23 Jul 1901 | Andorf | I66342 |
34 |
GAISBAUER Heinrich |
23 Jul 1902 | St. Florian am Inn | I10067 |
35 |
GAISBAUER Karl |
23 Jul 1902 | St. Florian am Inn | I10068 |
36 |
LABMAYR Magdalena |
23 Jul 1902 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I24105 |
37 |
EIBL Maria |
23 Jul 1903 | Diersbach | I12503 |
38 |
ZUNGHAMMER Rosa |
23 Jul 1903 | St. Florian am Inn | I27123 |
39 |
VOGL Alois |
23 Jul 1908 | St. Florian am Inn | I45650 |
40 |
HATZMANN Theresia |
23 Jul 1909 | Eggerding | I43153 |
41 |
LUGER Franz Paul |
23 Jul 1909 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5169 |
42 |
GAISBAUER Cäcilia |
23 Jul 1910 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I10076 |
43 |
DORN Genofeva |
23 Jul 1911 | Suben | I47449 |
44 |
KATZLBERGER Johann |
23 Jul 1911 | Suben | I30917 |
45 |
WAMPRECHTSHAMER Mathias |
23 Jul 1918 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I25172 |
46 |
DOBLER Valentin |
23 Jul 1919 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I6289 |
47 |
HECHINGER Theresia |
23 Jul 1919 | Diersbach | I43887 |
48 |
LACK Johann |
23 Jul 1919 | Andorf | I50395 |
49 |
WEISHAIDINGER †* |
23 Jul 1920 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I42434 |
50 |
MEINDL Franziska |
23 Jul 1923 | Antiesenhofen | I55980 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 56
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DOBLER Andreas
WIESNER Maria |
23 Jul 1743 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I6247 I6248 |
2 |
AICHELSEDER Leonhard
RAICHER Agnes |
23 Jul 1744 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I65879 I65880 |
3 |
ZARBL Mathias
EDTBAUER Maria |
23 Jul 1776 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I22492 I22493 |
4 |
KOLLER Mathias
HAUSMANN Maria |
23 Jul 1805 | Diersbach | I66571 I66570 |
5 |
HÖRLBERGER Jakob
SCHUSTERBAUER Theresia |
23 Jul 1811 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2289 I2290 |
6 |
HASELBERGER Josef
SCHMID Maria |
23 Jul 1826 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I7791 I7793 |
7 |
LINDLBAUER Jakob
KINDLINGER Maria |
23 Jul 1833 | Andorf | I66380 I66381 |
8 |
MITTERECKER Johann
MAYR Maria |
23 Jul 1833 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I26447 I64127 |
9 |
WIMMEDER Josef
NÖBAUER Theresia |
23 Jul 1833 | Brunnenthal | I6893 I80517 |
10 |
GAIBINGER Johann
SÜSS Katharina |
23 Jul 1839 | St. Florian am Inn | I28766 I28781 |
11 |
GLAS Johann Paul
PART Magdalena |
23 Jul 1839 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I9299 I9298 |
12 |
KORNEREDER Paul
GEIBINGER Agnes |
23 Jul 1860 | Diersbach | I14180 I14632 |
13 |
KRIEGNER Mathias
GIMPLINGER Maria |
23 Jul 1861 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I44692 I20101 |
14 |
SAGEDER Johann
HADERER Anna |
23 Jul 1861 | St. Aegidi | I4376 I35043 |
15 |
ZAUNER Johann
GREIL Cäcilia |
23 Jul 1866 | Eggerding | I50517 I50525 |
16 |
MITTEREGGER Mathias
ANGSÜSSER Katharina |
23 Jul 1867 | Andorf | I66001 I69190 |
17 |
ALTMANN Ferdinand
BAUMGARTNER Theresia |
23 Jul 1878 | St. Florian am Inn | I45308 I45309 |
18 |
BAUMGARTNER Josef
FEICHTINGER Franziska |
23 Jul 1878 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I21459 I9039 |
19 |
ZAUNER Josef
MAYER Maria |
23 Jul 1878 | Diersbach | I14777 I14780 |
20 |
ZAUNER Martin
HATTINGER Anna |
23 Jul 1878 | Diersbach | I14778 I36009 |
21 |
OBEREDER Paul
MAYR Theresia |
23 Jul 1883 | Diersbach | I31758 I31850 |
22 |
BEHAM Josef
MÜHLBÖCK Anna Maria |
23 Jul 1887 | St. Aegidi | I4504 I4518 |
23 |
PFÖLLNER Gottfried
PEHAM Juliana |
23 Jul 1888 | Kallham | I9587 I9586 |
24 |
MAYRHUBER Josef
WÖLFLINGSEDER Theresia |
23 Jul 1889 | Aurolzmünster | I71537 I71538 |
25 |
HÖPFL Josef
WILLIBALD Theresia |
23 Jul 1894 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I11187 I11189 |
26 |
WURM Felix
MARKL Klara |
23 Jul 1894 | Eggerding | I27742 I27743 |
27 |
REDINGER Georg
RIEDL Maria |
23 Jul 1895 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2868 I5323 |
28 |
REIFINGER Paul
DENK Katharina |
23 Jul 1895 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5129 I5720 |
29 |
HOSNER Ferdinand
SPRINGER Kreszenz |
23 Jul 1899 | I14088 I32005 | |
30 |
ADLMANNINGER Franz Paul
FEICHTINGER Franziska |
23 Jul 1900 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I14156 I12629 |
31 |
GRÜNBERGER Josef
GADRINGER Theresia |
23 Jul 1900 | Diersbach | I20697 I36739 |
32 |
HADERER Alois
FIXLBAUER Anna |
23 Jul 1900 | Kopfing | I36607 I79068 |
33 |
HATTINGER Alois
KAINZLBAUER Katharina |
23 Jul 1900 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I10028 I10020 |
34 |
SCHWARZGRUBER Josef
HAGER Karolina |
23 Jul 1901 | Andorf | I57463 I57464 |
35 |
KAINZLBAUER Paul
EGGER Anna |
23 Jul 1906 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I10023 I12556 |
36 |
BACHMAIER Felix
GADERER Maria |
23 Jul 1907 | Eggerding | I42893 I42911 |
37 |
JOBST Mathias
BAUER Elisabeth |
23 Jul 1907 | Enzenkirchen | I79506 I81072 |
38 |
SCHUSTERBAUER Johann
GEISBÖCK Elisabeth |
23 Jul 1907 | Utzenaich | I73716 I73717 |
39 |
BURGSTALLER Josef
HINGSHAMER Cäcilia |
23 Jul 1912 | Eggerding | I52370 I52358 |
40 |
KRIEGNER Alois
GLAS Theresia |
23 Jul 1912 | Münzkirchen | I38731 I38730 |
41 |
LECHNER Paul
WOLLERSBERGER Anna |
23 Jul 1912 | Brunnenthal | I76106 I76107 |
42 |
BRÜDL Ludwig
WAGNEDER Maria |
23 Jul 1917 | Lambrechten | I73516 I73514 |
43 |
SCHNEIDERBAUER Karl
GRIESBÖCK Cäcilia |
23 Jul 1917 | Eggerding | I51258 I51255 |
44 |
HUMMENBERGER Johann
RUMPL Maria |
23 Jul 1918 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I24338 I22820 |
45 |
GUNTNER Franz
ZANDLER Katharina |
23 Jul 1923 | Andorf | I42117 I37134 |
46 |
REISCHENBÖCK Johann
SCHWARZGRUBER Maria |
23 Jul 1923 | Lambrechten | I32272 I48636 |
47 |
SCHMÖLZ Johann
SPREITZER Maria |
23 Jul 1923 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I13824 I12112 |
48 |
RAUSCHER Johann
WAGNER Anna |
23 Jul 1928 | St. Florian am Inn | I31979 I31983 |
49 |
SPERL Felix
GEISECKER Zäzilia |
23 Jul 1928 | Lambrechten | I71123 I71124 |
50 |
SPRINGER Josef
NAGL Theresia |
23 Jul 1929 | Lambrechten | I71104 I71105 |