Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 233
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ROSSGATTERER Georg |
24 Apr 1700 | Panholz 4 | I34954 |
2 |
MUSL Anna |
24 Apr 1729 | Steinbach 1 | I53259 |
3 |
DANBERGER Georg |
24 Apr 1740 | Edenrad 15 | I51049 |
4 |
GWALT Korona |
24 Apr 1746 | Großwaging | I17555 |
5 |
GEIBINGER Georg |
24 Apr 1748 | Hingsham 2 | I16717 |
6 |
DEMMELBAUER Georg |
24 Apr 1753 | Herrnberg 11 | I35768 |
7 |
ORTBAUER Georg |
24 Apr 1754 | Höbmannsbach 8 | I17775 |
8 |
HUBER Georg |
24 Apr 1755 | Hundshagen 10 | I51307 |
9 |
SCHARSCHING Georg |
24 Apr 1755 | Rainbach Nr. 14 | I14610 |
10 |
EDTBAUER Maria |
24 Apr 1758 | Holzleithen 8 | I54295 |
11 |
WÜHRINGER Sophia |
24 Apr 1763 | Steinberg 4 | I13515 |
12 |
SCHMIDSEDER Georg Johann |
24 Apr 1764 | Allerding 11 | I7390 |
13 |
KIRSCHENEDER Maria |
24 Apr 1768 | Hof 8 | I24013 |
14 |
BERNDLBAUER Magdalena |
24 Apr 1769 | Vielsassing | I29058 |
15 |
GOTTHALMSEDER Maria |
24 Apr 1769 | Hackenbuch 9 | I53544 |
16 |
ZÖHRER Georg |
24 Apr 1770 | Gadern 1 | I5681 |
17 |
DAMBERGER Katharina |
24 Apr 1775 | Hackendorf 13 | I51004 |
18 |
STEINMANN Georg |
24 Apr 1776 | Holzing 1 | I2073 |
19 |
FELLERER Magdalena |
24 Apr 1778 | Aichberg 1 | I29356 |
20 |
KOBLEDER Katharina |
24 Apr 1778 | Kobledt 3 | I44448 |
21 |
ZALLINGER Georg Johann |
24 Apr 1779 | Höretzberg 1 | I38335 |
22 |
DENK Georg Johann |
24 Apr 1782 | Kalling 5 | I39598 |
23 |
MAYR Katharina |
24 Apr 1786 | Dietraching 7 | I23326 |
24 |
WIMMEDER Jakobe |
24 Apr 1786 | Buch 1 | I43363 |
25 |
BUCHER Helena |
24 Apr 1787 | Allerding 5 | I13682 |
26 |
UNFRIED Magdalena |
24 Apr 1789 | Hackenbuch 9 | I25799 |
27 |
UNGER Maria |
24 Apr 1790 | Sigharting 49 | I39048 |
28 |
REITERER Jakobe |
24 Apr 1791 | Hartwagen 6 | I14849 |
29 |
SCHMID Theresia |
24 Apr 1793 | Wienering 3 | I7771 |
30 |
SPITZLINGER Sophia |
24 Apr 1793 | Edenaichet 23 | I71951 |
31 |
ZALLINGER Georg Johann |
24 Apr 1799 | St. Marienkirchen Nr. 27 | I3427 |
32 |
MÜHLBÖCK Johanna |
24 Apr 1800 | Maierhof 1 | I3692 |
33 |
HARGASSNER Anna Maria |
24 Apr 1801 | Samberg 7 | I6183 |
34 |
HARGASSNER Georg |
24 Apr 1801 | Samberg 7 | I6182 |
35 |
DANDLER Johann |
24 Apr 1803 | Inding 5 | I9980 |
36 |
LANG Katharina |
24 Apr 1804 | Mörstalling 1 | I49730 |
37 |
DICK Magdalena |
24 Apr 1805 | Hohenerlach 8 | I66177 |
38 |
JÄGER Georg |
24 Apr 1805 | Hackendorf 6 | I36527 |
39 |
LINDENEDER Barbara |
24 Apr 1805 | Lindenedt 1 | I29397 |
40 |
STEINMANN Jakob |
24 Apr 1807 | Großwiesenhart 14 | I25578 |
41 |
KIERNER Johann |
24 Apr 1808 | Laab 4 | I64002 |
42 |
WAGNER Georg |
24 Apr 1808 | Mörstalling 9 | I21989 |
43 |
WOHLMACHER Georg |
24 Apr 1808 | Alfersham 4 | I14115 |
44 |
HÖRLBERGER Katharina |
24 Apr 1809 | Kalling 12 | I39549 |
45 |
SCHNEEBAUER Magdalena |
24 Apr 1810 | Etzelsdorf 4 | I2320 |
46 |
WINDPESSL Katharina |
24 Apr 1810 | Heitzing 11 | I47860 |
47 |
DUSCHER Katharina |
24 Apr 1811 | Herrnberg 8 | I66498 |
48 |
ERTL Katharina |
24 Apr 1811 | Jetzingerdorf 6 | I64485 |
49 |
WIESHAMMER Georg |
24 Apr 1811 | Oberpramau 5 | I11429 |
50 |
HAGER Katharina |
24 Apr 1817 | Angsüß 4 | I2925 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 227
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ROSSGATTERER Georg |
24 Apr 1700 | St. Aegidi | I34954 |
2 |
MUSL Anna |
24 Apr 1729 | Schärding | I53259 |
3 |
DANBERGER Georg |
24 Apr 1740 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I51049 |
4 |
GWALT Korona |
24 Apr 1746 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I17555 |
5 |
GEIBINGER Georg |
24 Apr 1748 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I16717 |
6 |
DEMMELBAUER Georg |
24 Apr 1753 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I35768 |
7 |
ORTBAUER Georg |
24 Apr 1754 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I17775 |
8 |
HUBER Georg |
24 Apr 1755 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I51307 |
9 |
SCHARSCHING Georg |
24 Apr 1755 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I14610 |
10 |
EDTBAUER Maria |
24 Apr 1758 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I54295 |
11 |
WÜHRINGER Sophia |
24 Apr 1763 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I13515 |
12 |
SCHMIDSEDER Georg Johann |
24 Apr 1764 | Schärding | I7390 |
13 |
KIRSCHENEDER Maria |
24 Apr 1768 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I24013 |
14 |
BERNDLBAUER Magdalena |
24 Apr 1769 | Schärding | I29058 |
15 |
GOTTHALMSEDER Maria |
24 Apr 1769 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I53544 |
16 |
ZÖHRER Georg |
24 Apr 1770 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5681 |
17 |
DAMBERGER Katharina |
24 Apr 1775 | St. Aegidi | I51004 |
18 |
STEINMANN Georg |
24 Apr 1776 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2073 |
19 |
FELLERER Magdalena |
24 Apr 1778 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I29356 |
20 |
KOBLEDER Katharina |
24 Apr 1778 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I44448 |
21 |
ZALLINGER Georg Johann |
24 Apr 1779 | Schärding | I38335 |
22 |
DENK Georg Johann |
24 Apr 1782 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I39598 |
23 |
MAYR Katharina |
24 Apr 1786 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I23326 |
24 |
WIMMEDER Jakobe |
24 Apr 1786 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I43363 |
25 |
BUCHER Helena |
24 Apr 1787 | St. Florian am Inn | I13682 |
26 |
UNFRIED Magdalena |
24 Apr 1789 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I25799 |
27 |
UNGER Maria |
24 Apr 1790 | Sigharting | I39048 |
28 |
REITERER Jakobe |
24 Apr 1791 | Diersbach | I14849 |
29 |
SCHMID Theresia |
24 Apr 1793 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I7771 |
30 |
SPITZLINGER Sophia |
24 Apr 1793 | Eggerding | I71951 |
31 |
ZALLINGER Georg Johann |
24 Apr 1799 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I3427 |
32 |
MÜHLBÖCK Johanna |
24 Apr 1800 | St. Aegidi | I3692 |
33 |
HARGASSNER Anna Maria |
24 Apr 1801 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I6183 |
34 |
HARGASSNER Georg |
24 Apr 1801 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I6182 |
35 |
DANDLER Johann |
24 Apr 1803 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I9980 |
36 |
LANG Katharina |
24 Apr 1804 | Diersbach | I49730 |
37 |
DICK Magdalena |
24 Apr 1805 | Taiskirchen | I66177 |
38 |
JÄGER Georg |
24 Apr 1805 | St. Aegidi | I36527 |
39 |
LINDENEDER Barbara |
24 Apr 1805 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I29397 |
40 |
STEINMANN Jakob |
24 Apr 1807 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I25578 |
41 |
KIERNER Johann |
24 Apr 1808 | Andorf | I64002 |
42 |
WAGNER Georg |
24 Apr 1808 | Diersbach | I21989 |
43 |
WOHLMACHER Georg |
24 Apr 1808 | Diersbach | I14115 |
44 |
HÖRLBERGER Katharina |
24 Apr 1809 | Diersbach | I39549 |
45 |
SCHNEEBAUER Magdalena |
24 Apr 1810 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2320 |
46 |
WINDPESSL Katharina |
24 Apr 1810 | Andorf | I47860 |
47 |
DUSCHER Katharina |
24 Apr 1811 | Diersbach | I66498 |
48 |
ERTL Katharina |
24 Apr 1811 | St. Roman | I64485 |
49 |
WIESHAMMER Georg |
24 Apr 1811 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I11429 |
50 |
HAGER Katharina |
24 Apr 1817 | Diersbach | I2925 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 90
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EDTMAYR Franz |
24 Apr 1796 | Wurmsdobl 1 | I20478 |
2 |
KISLINGER Magdalena |
24 Apr 1803 | Sinzing 4 | I16842 |
3 |
STARZENGRUBER Jakob |
24 Apr 1805 | Sigharting 4 | I50594 |
4 |
BICHLER Mathias |
24 Apr 1810 | Randolfing 1 | I15581 |
5 |
GUPPENBERGER Elisabeth |
24 Apr 1814 | Dietrichshofen 1 | I22889 |
6 |
OBEREDER Maria |
24 Apr 1818 | Oberedt 3 | I21195 |
7 |
AIGNER Anna |
24 Apr 1822 | Ranseredt 21 | I48876 |
8 |
KIRCHMAYR †* |
24 Apr 1832 | Pram 1 | I26046 |
9 |
STOCKINGER Georg |
24 Apr 1839 | Höbmannsbach 4 | I2444 |
10 |
KREINECKER Ferdinand |
24 Apr 1850 | Kalling 12 | I14188 |
11 |
AUINGER Johann |
24 Apr 1856 | Fraunhof 1 | I52446 |
12 |
STRASSL Katharina |
24 Apr 1857 | Sumetsrad 14 | I22043 |
13 |
KASER Mathias |
24 Apr 1860 | Pram 5 | I65723 |
14 |
KICKINGER Katharina |
24 Apr 1862 | Oberndorf 3 | I59432 |
15 |
KAMMERER Josef |
24 Apr 1869 | Rainbach Nr. 2 | I65871 |
16 |
REICH Johann |
24 Apr 1869 | Wernhartsgrub 9 | I52333 |
17 |
GRUBER †* |
24 Apr 1870 | Schwendt 1 | I12575 |
18 |
BUCHINGER Viktoria |
24 Apr 1873 | Eberleinsedt 1 | I58954 |
19 |
HAUZINGER Johann |
24 Apr 1873 | Thal 1 | I46436 |
20 |
HACKLBAUER Johann |
24 Apr 1875 | Doblern 1 | I63545 |
21 |
GREIL Maria |
24 Apr 1878 | Eggerding 11 | I70648 |
22 |
HOFPOINTNER Karl |
24 Apr 1878 | Maad 2 | I10963 |
23 |
AUZINGER Martin |
24 Apr 1882 | Brauchsdorf 1 | I1851 |
24 |
SCHÄFFER Rosina |
24 Apr 1882 | Heitzing 2 | I65185 |
25 |
NEULINGER Franz |
24 Apr 1883 | Pramerdorf 15 | I19891 |
26 |
SCHUSTERBAUER Josef |
24 Apr 1884 | Haselbach 5 | I19220 |
27 |
REININGER Juliana |
24 Apr 1885 | Schulleredt 12 | I59550 |
28 |
SCHMID Maria |
24 Apr 1885 | Andorf 83 | I81777 |
29 |
WOLDAN †* |
24 Apr 1886 | Unterteufenbach 10 | I28113 |
30 |
PETERBAUER Josef |
24 Apr 1887 | Furth 1 | I20415 |
31 |
STRASSER Ferdinand |
24 Apr 1887 | Großwaging 1 | I36302 |
32 |
BLADEK Karl |
24 Apr 1889 | Sigharting 56 | I26422 |
33 |
BILLINGER Anna |
24 Apr 1890 | Kalchgrub 2 | I29567 |
34 |
BIERINGER Rudolf |
24 Apr 1892 | Hackenbuch 47 | I34330 |
35 |
PETERSHOFER Ludwig |
24 Apr 1892 | Andorf 48 | I62498 |
36 |
REDHAMMER Josef Karl |
24 Apr 1893 | Sonnleiten 2 | I80132 |
37 |
VOITHLEITNER Anna Maria |
24 Apr 1893 | Pimpfing 5 | I56769 |
38 |
ZAUNER †* |
24 Apr 1896 | Angsüß 3 | I17953 |
39 |
PART Josef |
24 Apr 1897 | Igling 6 | I12718 |
40 |
GANGL †* |
24 Apr 1898 | Wallensham 7 | I76442 |
41 |
HAGER Josef |
24 Apr 1899 | Brunnern 4 | I36787 |
42 |
FISCHER Johann |
24 Apr 1900 | Hötzenedt 2 | I57217 |
43 |
MANHARTSBERGER Johann |
24 Apr 1901 | Maihof 3 | I47027 |
44 |
KERSCHBERGER Alois |
24 Apr 1902 | Hackledt 4 | I54874 |
45 |
REITER †* |
24 Apr 1902 | Hackendorf 10 | I46216 |
46 |
SIEGETSLEITNER Georg |
24 Apr 1903 | Ellerbach 4 | I67403 |
47 |
FUCHS Maria |
24 Apr 1904 | Bachschwölln 4 | I9782 |
48 |
HAFERL Maria |
24 Apr 1904 | Suben 23 | I34416 |
49 |
BRANDSTÖTTER Franz Paul |
24 Apr 1905 | Sigharting 15 | I40380 |
50 |
FERNHUBER Franz |
24 Apr 1908 | Haid 4 | I32572 |
Begraben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 100
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PEHAM Sophia |
24 Apr 1753 | St. Aegidi | I3897 |
2 |
MITTERECKER Martin |
24 Apr 1769 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I26161 |
3 |
PEHAM Johann |
24 Apr 1775 | St. Aegidi | I3829 |
4 |
SCHWAIMHOFER Theresia Maria |
24 Apr 1790 | Sigharting | I38946 |
5 |
STARZENGRUBER Paul |
24 Apr 1800 | Sigharting | I50593 |
6 |
FELLERER Johann |
24 Apr 1802 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I29338 |
7 |
HOFMANN Georg |
24 Apr 1803 | St. Florian am Inn | I28961 |
8 |
KISLINGER Magdalena |
24 Apr 1803 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I16842 |
9 |
LEITHNER Agnes |
24 Apr 1809 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I1132 |
10 |
PEHAM Katharina |
24 Apr 1810 | St. Aegidi | I3701 |
11 |
MATHEIS Josef |
24 Apr 1815 | Sigharting | I63644 |
12 |
AICHINGER Rosina |
24 Apr 1817 | Diersbach | I14920 |
13 |
SCHUSTERBAUER Mathias |
24 Apr 1823 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I1170 |
14 |
GRUBER Philipp |
24 Apr 1828 | St. Florian am Inn | I24731 |
15 |
STEININGER Philipp |
24 Apr 1831 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I22902 |
16 |
BÖGL Sebastian |
24 Apr 1834 | St. Florian am Inn | I32453 |
17 |
HADERER Leopold |
24 Apr 1834 | St. Aegidi | I29688 |
18 |
MAYR Johann |
24 Apr 1835 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I6037 |
19 |
PRININGER Elisabeth |
24 Apr 1837 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I20736 |
20 |
PICHLER Anton |
24 Apr 1839 | Diersbach | I14288 |
21 |
RENEZEDER Katharina Maria |
24 Apr 1841 | Sigharting | I50602 |
22 |
BAUMANN Mathias |
24 Apr 1842 | Diersbach | I16080 |
23 |
PART Anton |
24 Apr 1842 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I12726 |
24 |
AICHINGER Josef |
24 Apr 1843 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2045 |
25 |
MORITZ Michael |
24 Apr 1843 | Diersbach | I15270 |
26 |
REISINGER Juliana |
24 Apr 1849 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I6588 |
27 |
WÖLFLBAUER Mathias |
24 Apr 1851 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I20783 |
28 |
DENK Franz |
24 Apr 1857 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I8566 |
29 |
GERTLBAUER Theresia |
24 Apr 1859 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I33483 |
30 |
AIGNER †* |
24 Apr 1861 | Andorf | I67229 |
31 |
HUBINGER Maria |
24 Apr 1861 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5914 |
32 |
HAUER Johann |
24 Apr 1865 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I14129 |
33 |
LÖCKINGER Georg |
24 Apr 1867 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I37640 |
34 |
WEICHSELBERGER Anna |
24 Apr 1873 | Eggerding | I37928 |
35 |
MÜLLER Johanna |
24 Apr 1876 | Sigharting | I62406 |
36 |
GRUBER Johann |
24 Apr 1878 | Andorf | I59863 |
37 |
LEITNER Anna |
24 Apr 1879 | Eggerding | I58728 |
38 |
MAXANT Cäcilia |
24 Apr 1880 | Sigharting | I42995 |
39 |
ORTBAUER †* |
24 Apr 1880 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I8723 |
40 |
DAXL Anna |
24 Apr 1881 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I14698 |
41 |
BRAIDT Andreas |
24 Apr 1883 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I65914 |
42 |
DOBLHAMMER Maria |
24 Apr 1883 | St. Florian am Inn | I22392 |
43 |
REDINGER Josef |
24 Apr 1883 | Antiesenhofen | I55790 |
44 |
GUPPENBERGER Johann |
24 Apr 1885 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I22927 |
45 |
REINER Zäzilia |
24 Apr 1886 | Diersbach | I35260 |
46 |
SCHÖNBRUNNER Anna |
24 Apr 1887 | Suben | I27866 |
47 |
SCHASCHING Alois |
24 Apr 1889 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I19850 |
48 |
MAYR Ferdinand |
24 Apr 1892 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I9566 |
49 |
ORTMAYR Anton |
24 Apr 1892 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I38065 |
50 |
HINGSHAMER Ludwig |
24 Apr 1893 | Eggerding | I52364 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 63
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HARRAUER Josef
DEMEL Maria |
24 Apr 1801 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I65836 I17731 |
2 |
ERTL Stefan
MITGISCH Anna Maria |
24 Apr 1815 | Andorf | I67067 I67068 |
3 |
STARZENGRUBER Andreas
PILSTL Theresia Maria |
24 Apr 1817 | Sigharting | I34732 I66316 |
4 |
REIFINGER Andreas
LAUFENBÖCK Elisabeth |
24 Apr 1839 | Andorf | I61532 I61533 |
5 |
AIGNER Andreas
KASBAUER Maria |
24 Apr 1843 | Andorf | I66238 I66239 |
6 |
HÖLLER Philipp
KETTER Theresia |
24 Apr 1844 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I35352 I64654 |
7 |
EBNER Franz Xaver
SCHILLER Zäzilia |
24 Apr 1855 | Lambrechten | I6434 I80426 |
8 |
EDER Franz
SCHMIDSEDER Katharina |
24 Apr 1865 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I20655 I20652 |
9 |
HOCHHOLZER Johann
LECHNER Theresia |
24 Apr 1865 | Andorf | I21042 I21041 |
10 |
SUMMEREDER Josef
HAUER Martina |
24 Apr 1866 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I33623 I3362 |
11 |
SIEGESLEITHNER Mathias
GASSINGER Maria |
24 Apr 1871 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I26948 I25747 |
12 |
BRUCKNER Lambert
TRAXLER Maria |
24 Apr 1882 | Eggerding | I46700 I46701 |
13 |
KETTER Paul
BRAIDAUER Maria |
24 Apr 1882 | Andorf | I68766 I68767 |
14 |
FEICHTNER Josef
FISCHER Elisabeth |
24 Apr 1888 | Ort im Innkreis | I70975 I70976 |
15 |
FEICHTNER Paul
KÖSTL Anna |
24 Apr 1893 | St. Florian am Inn | I31076 I41453 |
16 |
HUBER Alois
SCHUSTERBAUER Maria |
24 Apr 1893 | Andorf | I19840 I50063 |
17 |
JUNGWIRTH Franz
REDINGER Cäcilia |
24 Apr 1893 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I19626 I19643 |
18 |
ECKER Andreas
HARTWAGNER Maria |
24 Apr 1894 | Suben | I24382 I24535 |
19 |
REITINGER Franz
KNECHTELSDORFER Maria |
24 Apr 1894 | Kopfing | I75058 I75059 |
20 |
SCHÖFBERGER Franz
HÖLLER Maria |
24 Apr 1894 | St. Aegidi | I71712 I71717 |
21 |
WAGNEDER Heinrich
DOBLINGER Elisabeth |
24 Apr 1894 | Zell an der Pram | I73512 I73513 |
22 |
WEICHSELBERGER Alois
SCHWARZGRUBER Maria |
24 Apr 1894 | Andorf | I48908 I50057 |
23 |
MAYR Anton
GRUBER Anna |
24 Apr 1899 | Andorf | I56640 I56641 |
24 |
PEHAM Franz
HAGENBERGER Anna Maria |
24 Apr 1899 | St. Aegidi | I3989 I79454 |
25 |
WEISHÄUPL Georg Johann
BERNEZEDER Theresia |
24 Apr 1899 | Kopfing | I79077 I79078 |
26 |
BILLINGER Karl
DIETRICH Anna |
24 Apr 1906 | Antiesenhofen | I29555 I52506 |
27 |
FISCHER Leopold
KAMMERER Cäcilia |
24 Apr 1906 | Kopfing | I78662 I73958 |
28 |
LENER Johann
KALTSCHMID Josefa |
24 Apr 1906 | Sigharting | I62337 I62338 |
29 |
SCHNEIDERBAUER Anton
KOLLER Anna |
24 Apr 1906 | Enzenkirchen | I81126 I81127 |
30 |
TOMANDL Franz
LUGER Anna |
24 Apr 1906 | Linz / Stadtpfarre | I59153 I59154 |
31 |
WOITSCHE Josef
PICHLER Franziska |
24 Apr 1906 | Kopfing | I56938 I56939 |
32 |
BOUDA Leander
REISCHENBÖCK Theresia |
24 Apr 1911 | Schärding | I34517 I36377 |
33 |
DOBLHAMMER Johann
DIETRICH Juliana |
24 Apr 1911 | St. Florian am Inn | I30105 I28709 |
34 |
ECKER Martin
SCHRÖGENDORFER Maria |
24 Apr 1911 | Enzenkirchen | I72108 I72116 |
35 |
GATTERMANN Josef
SCHINAGL Maria |
24 Apr 1911 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I18352 I11462 |
36 |
GEROLDINGER Heinrich
KAINRADL Maria |
24 Apr 1911 | St. Martin im Innkreis | I79861 I79862 |
37 |
GOISAUF Johann
PRENINGER Amalia |
24 Apr 1911 | Antiesenhofen | I70502 I70503 |
38 |
JANSKO Adam
HOFBAUER Maria |
24 Apr 1911 | Kopfing | I43750 I43751 |
39 |
LANG Alois
AUGUSTIN Anna |
24 Apr 1911 | Schärding | I78632 I77073 |
40 |
RITZBERGER Josef
HAAS Anna |
24 Apr 1911 | Münzkirchen | I74695 I36334 |
41 |
SCHWEIGHOFER Johann
KORNPOINTNER Theresia |
24 Apr 1914 | Gosau | I19820 I11686 |
42 |
HADERER Johann
BLASL Theresia |
24 Apr 1917 | Münzkirchen | I77860 I13070 |
43 |
GRUBER Anton
PARZER Cäcilia |
24 Apr 1920 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I18295 I18311 |
44 |
ALTMANN Friedrich Wilhelm
FROSCHAUER Maria Anna |
24 Apr 1922 | Schärding | I79632 I79633 |
45 |
BIERINGER Josef
STIEGLBAUER Juliana |
24 Apr 1922 | Antiesenhofen | I25870 I27158 |
46 |
GLAS Johann
DALLER Anna |
24 Apr 1922 | Linz / Stadtpfarre | I46874 I46873 |
47 |
KRIEGL Johann
MÜHLTHALER Maria |
24 Apr 1922 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I30317 I30322 |
48 |
SIENER Johann
GRUBER Rosa |
24 Apr 1922 | Linz / Stadtpfarre | I56623 I56615 |
49 |
STOCKINGER Josef
HAUZINGER Cäcilia |
24 Apr 1922 | St. Florian am Inn | I28024 I8367 |
50 |
BAUER Johann
KLAFFENBÖCK Theresia |
24 Apr 1923 | Münzkirchen | I70359 I70360 |