Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 174
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
REISINGER Simon |
9 Sep 1707 | Walleiten 2 | I29235 |
2 |
SCHAUER Maria |
9 Sep 1750 | Schwabenhub 3 | I36822 |
3 |
DICHTL Theresia |
9 Sep 1752 | Mitterndorf 1 | I17694 |
4 |
FURTHNER Theresia |
9 Sep 1752 | Unterfucking 1 | I565 |
5 |
STARZENGRUBER Michael |
9 Sep 1752 | Unterholzen 3 | I15366 |
6 |
WIESENBERGER Mathias |
9 Sep 1754 | Kalling 2 | I20957 |
7 |
SCHNEEBAUER Johann |
9 Sep 1755 | Andiesen 5 | I46912 |
8 |
LOIPL Justina |
9 Sep 1758 | Großwaging 9 | I35863 |
9 |
KAPFHAMMER Mathias |
9 Sep 1760 | Kapfham | I13624 |
10 |
PEHAM Vn |
9 Sep 1763 | Allram | I3814 |
11 |
STEININGER Michael |
9 Sep 1765 | Hingsham 9 | I10296 |
12 |
SCHMID Mathias |
9 Sep 1767 | Wienering 3 | I15902 |
13 |
STOCKMAYR Mathias |
9 Sep 1772 | Maad 2 | I26288 |
14 |
EINBÖCK Michael |
9 Sep 1775 | Hochegg 4 | I14278 |
15 |
SCHWARZMAYR Theresia |
9 Sep 1780 | Thal 3 | I31802 |
16 |
KERN Theresia |
9 Sep 1783 | Hingsham 3 | I64782 |
17 |
DANEDER Michael |
9 Sep 1785 | Stocket 4 | I49794 |
18 |
PICHLER Mathias |
9 Sep 1785 | Höbmannsdorf 5 | I1444 |
19 |
DICHTL Franz |
9 Sep 1787 | Oberedt 1 | I33277 |
20 |
GUNTNER Franz |
9 Sep 1790 | Gmeinau 37 | I40564 |
21 |
GUNTNER Theresia |
9 Sep 1790 | Gmeinau 37 | I40563 |
22 |
BRUNEDER Mathias |
9 Sep 1791 | Rainding 4 | I24755 |
23 |
LORENZ Theresia |
9 Sep 1794 | Eggenberg 3 | I31953 |
24 |
HAUER Theresia |
9 Sep 1797 | Großwiesenhart 6 | I30927 |
25 |
SCHNEEBAUER Theresia |
9 Sep 1797 | Etzelsdorf 4 | I2343 |
26 |
WIERER Mathias |
9 Sep 1798 | Pramerdorf 13 | I64526 |
27 |
RANZENBERGER Mathias |
9 Sep 1801 | Kleinwaging 12 | I13254 |
28 |
HOLZMÜLLER Theresia |
9 Sep 1802 | Hub 2 | I50636 |
29 |
DUSCHER Mathias |
9 Sep 1803 | Schmidsedt 1 | I54439 |
30 |
SCHMID Maria |
9 Sep 1803 | Herrnberg 1 | I24455 |
31 |
HAAS Lambert |
9 Sep 1808 | Dorf 1 | I29739 |
32 |
HUBER Mathias |
9 Sep 1808 | Haselbach 6 | I46077 |
33 |
HARTWAGNER Michael |
9 Sep 1815 | Hartwagen 3 | I41907 |
34 |
PICHLER Mathias |
9 Sep 1816 | Vorstadt 46 | I24688 |
35 |
WIMMER Mathias |
9 Sep 1818 | Oberhofen 1 | I24046 |
36 |
STIEGLBAUER Maria |
9 Sep 1819 | Hofing 16 | I29746 |
37 |
HÖLLER Mathias |
9 Sep 1820 | Igling 7 | I11379 |
38 |
MITTLBÖCK Mathias |
9 Sep 1820 | Hackendorf 10 | I54714 |
39 |
STEIDLMAYR Mathias |
9 Sep 1822 | Hochegg 1 | I49708 |
40 |
WIESNER Mathias |
9 Sep 1822 | Schnelldorf 2 | I38016 |
41 |
LABMAYR Magdalena |
9 Sep 1823 | Niederham 8 | I24105 |
42 |
WIESNER Mathias |
9 Sep 1823 | Schnelldorf 2 | I38017 |
43 |
PART Josef |
9 Sep 1824 | Igling 6 | I12718 |
44 |
REITERER Theresia |
9 Sep 1824 | Oberpramau 10 | I6209 |
45 |
DICHTL Theresia |
9 Sep 1828 | Hacking 1 | I41183 |
46 |
SCHAUER Elisabeth |
9 Sep 1828 | Wimberg 2 | I65162 |
47 |
RAZENBERGER Michael |
9 Sep 1833 | Tullern 2 | I52601 |
48 |
PICHLER Andreas |
9 Sep 1835 | Froschau 1 | I14287 |
49 |
PICHLER Mathias |
9 Sep 1835 | Bachschwölln 2 | I5427 |
50 |
STREIF Mathias |
9 Sep 1835 | Kobledt 4 | I18303 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 179
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
REISINGER Simon |
9 Sep 1707 | St. Aegidi | I29235 |
2 |
SCHAUER Maria |
9 Sep 1750 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I36822 |
3 |
DICHTL Theresia |
9 Sep 1752 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I17694 |
4 |
FURTHNER Theresia |
9 Sep 1752 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I565 |
5 |
STARZENGRUBER Michael |
9 Sep 1752 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I15366 |
6 |
WIESENBERGER Mathias |
9 Sep 1754 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I20957 |
7 |
SCHNEEBAUER Johann |
9 Sep 1755 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I46912 |
8 |
LOIPL Justina |
9 Sep 1758 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I35863 |
9 |
KAPFHAMMER Mathias |
9 Sep 1760 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I13624 |
10 |
PEHAM Vn |
9 Sep 1763 | St. Aegidi | I3814 |
11 |
STEININGER Michael |
9 Sep 1765 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I10296 |
12 |
SCHMID Mathias |
9 Sep 1767 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I15902 |
13 |
STOCKMAYR Mathias |
9 Sep 1772 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I26288 |
14 |
EINBÖCK Michael |
9 Sep 1775 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I14278 |
15 |
SCHWARZMAYR Theresia |
9 Sep 1780 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I31802 |
16 |
KERN Theresia |
9 Sep 1783 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I64782 |
17 |
DANEDER Michael |
9 Sep 1785 | St. Florian am Inn | I49794 |
18 |
PICHLER Mathias |
9 Sep 1785 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I1444 |
19 |
DICHTL Franz |
9 Sep 1787 | Diersbach | I33277 |
20 |
GUNTNER Franz |
9 Sep 1790 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I40564 |
21 |
GUNTNER Theresia |
9 Sep 1790 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I40563 |
22 |
BRUNEDER Mathias |
9 Sep 1791 | St. Florian am Inn | I24755 |
23 |
LORENZ Theresia |
9 Sep 1794 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I31953 |
24 |
HAUER Theresia |
9 Sep 1797 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I30927 |
25 |
SCHNEEBAUER Theresia |
9 Sep 1797 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2343 |
26 |
WIERER Mathias |
9 Sep 1798 | St. Florian am Inn | I64526 |
27 |
RANZENBERGER Mathias |
9 Sep 1801 | Diersbach | I13254 |
28 |
HOLZMÜLLER Theresia |
9 Sep 1802 | Enzenkirchen | I50636 |
29 |
DUSCHER Mathias |
9 Sep 1803 | Diersbach | I54439 |
30 |
SCHMID Maria |
9 Sep 1803 | Diersbach | I24455 |
31 |
HAAS Lambert |
9 Sep 1808 | Suben | I29739 |
32 |
HUBER Mathias |
9 Sep 1808 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I46077 |
33 |
WIMMER Mathias |
9 Sep 1818 | St. Florian am Inn | I24046 |
34 |
STIEGLBAUER Maria |
9 Sep 1819 | Raab | I29746 |
35 |
HÖLLER Mathias |
9 Sep 1820 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I11379 |
36 |
MITTLBÖCK Mathias |
9 Sep 1820 | St. Aegidi | I54714 |
37 |
STEIDLMAYR Mathias |
9 Sep 1822 | Diersbach | I49708 |
38 |
WIESNER Mathias |
9 Sep 1822 | Suben | I38016 |
39 |
LABMAYR Magdalena |
9 Sep 1823 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I24105 |
40 |
WIESNER Mathias |
9 Sep 1823 | Suben | I38017 |
41 |
PART Josef |
9 Sep 1824 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I12718 |
42 |
REITERER Theresia |
9 Sep 1824 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I6209 |
43 |
DICHTL Theresia |
9 Sep 1828 | Enzenkirchen | I41183 |
44 |
SCHAUER Elisabeth |
9 Sep 1828 | Wernstein | I65162 |
45 |
RAZENBERGER Michael |
9 Sep 1833 | St. Aegidi | I52601 |
46 |
PICHLER Andreas |
9 Sep 1835 | Diersbach | I14287 |
47 |
PICHLER Mathias |
9 Sep 1835 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5427 |
48 |
STREIF Mathias |
9 Sep 1835 | Diersbach | I18303 |
49 |
ALTENHOFER Martin |
9 Sep 1836 | St. Roman | I41093 |
50 |
KÖNIGSEDER Mathias |
9 Sep 1837 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I65567 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 85
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KOBLEDER Mathias |
9 Sep 1814 | Kobledt 3 | I44433 |
2 |
WIESNER Maria |
9 Sep 1815 | Wolfsedt 10 | I9677 |
3 |
PART Franz |
9 Sep 1829 | Igling 6 | I12719 |
4 |
LECHNER Katharina |
9 Sep 1831 | Sonndorf 1 | I32874 |
5 |
KETTER Sebastian |
9 Sep 1835 | Großwiesenhart 8 | I27750 |
6 |
WIMMER Theresia |
9 Sep 1844 | Oberpramau 3 | I2112 |
7 |
KNECHTELSDORFER Magdalena |
9 Sep 1850 | Schwendt 10 | I42323 |
8 |
ADLMANINGER Johann |
9 Sep 1852 | Heitzingerau 12 | I65971 |
9 |
HIMSL Theresia |
9 Sep 1853 | St. Aegidi | I81578 |
10 |
STRASSER Maria Anna |
9 Sep 1858 | Breitenau 1 | I4583 |
11 |
ECKERTSBERGER Mathias |
9 Sep 1860 | Adelsgrub 2 | I52964 |
12 |
HÖRLBERGER Ferdinand |
9 Sep 1861 | Feicht 4 | I22969 |
13 |
REIDINGER Anna Maria |
9 Sep 1861 | Steinberg 6 | I17713 |
14 |
WEIDLINGER Franz |
9 Sep 1865 | Inding 7 | I1938 |
15 |
KALCHGRUBER Johann |
9 Sep 1868 | Ranseredt 24 | I50772 |
16 |
SALLETMAYR Rosa |
9 Sep 1870 | Großschörgern 28 | I61228 |
17 |
GRUBER Karl |
9 Sep 1872 | Gumping 4 | I21821 |
18 |
NIEDERLEITHNER Maria |
9 Sep 1880 | Antiesenhofen 35 | I60597 |
19 |
EDTMAYR Johann |
9 Sep 1882 | Grub 6 | I316 |
20 |
GLÖCKL Mathias |
9 Sep 1884 | Salling 7 | I15712 |
21 |
HUBER Agnes |
9 Sep 1884 | Dobl 1 | I23463 |
22 |
JAKOBBAUER Klara |
9 Sep 1884 | Thalmannsbach 9 | I43595 |
23 |
KISLINGER †* |
9 Sep 1885 | Buchet 6 | I37152 |
24 |
ROSENAUER Agnes |
9 Sep 1885 | Grübl 1 | I54363 |
25 |
INDINGER Maria |
9 Sep 1887 | Taufkirchen Nr. 12 | I15173 |
26 |
SCHOPF †* |
9 Sep 1890 | Steinbach 4 | I24565 |
27 |
ECKER Juliana |
9 Sep 1891 | Aichedt 6 | I41447 |
28 |
ROSSMAYR Anna |
9 Sep 1892 | Hackenbuch 2 | I19160 |
29 |
RIEDER Theresia |
9 Sep 1893 | Höbmannsdorf 2 | I39892 |
30 |
STUMMER Elisabeth |
9 Sep 1893 | Antiesenhofen 26 | I57066 |
31 |
HASELBERGER Johann |
9 Sep 1894 | Badhöring 5 | I26436 |
32 |
MAYR Ludwig |
9 Sep 1894 | Niederham 6 | I25473 |
33 |
SCHRATZBERGER Maria |
9 Sep 1895 | Großwaging 6 | I17570 |
34 |
DEMMELBAUER Eva Maria |
9 Sep 1896 | Taufkirchen Nr. 14 | I19678 |
35 |
GROSSFURTNER †* |
9 Sep 1896 | Wernstein | I82377 |
36 |
KAINZLBAUER Cäcilia |
9 Sep 1896 | Erlau 2 | I59596 |
37 |
REITINGER Josef |
9 Sep 1896 | Sumetsrad 6 | I16935 |
38 |
DEMMELBAUER Maria |
9 Sep 1898 | Ranseredt 19 | I53066 |
39 |
EDER †* |
9 Sep 1900 | Maasbach 29 | I53879 |
40 |
BAUER Rosa |
9 Sep 1903 | St. Marienkirchen Nr. 20 | I23948 |
41 |
GEISBERGER †* |
9 Sep 1903 | Etzelshofen 11 | I31094 |
42 |
HOBETZEDER Elisabeth |
9 Sep 1904 | Holzleithen 8 | I26910 |
43 |
KÜBLBÖCK †* |
9 Sep 1904 | Adelsgrub 3 | I52488 |
44 |
PIMMINGSTORFER Maria |
9 Sep 1904 | Laufenbach 27 | I28723 |
45 |
BODENHOFER Paulina |
9 Sep 1905 | Maad 2 | I19134 |
46 |
SCHWARZ Franz |
9 Sep 1907 | Feicht 1 | I5558 |
47 |
ZWEYTHURM Karolina |
9 Sep 1907 | Suben 2 | I31106 |
48 |
RADLWIMMER Alois |
9 Sep 1908 | Suben 13 | I25958 |
49 |
VOGL Rosa |
9 Sep 1908 | Niederham 4 | I37592 |
50 |
BRÜGLAUER Lambert |
9 Sep 1909 | Reichergerhagen 14 | I74099 |
Begraben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 69
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
HADERER Christina |
9 Sep 1794 | St. Aegidi | I36577 |
2 |
BAUBÖCK Jakobe |
9 Sep 1803 | Sigharting | I16062 |
3 |
SALLETMAYR Johann |
9 Sep 1809 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I16907 |
4 |
HOFMANN Franz |
9 Sep 1810 | Suben | I53285 |
5 |
HOFMANN Josefa |
9 Sep 1814 | Suben | I53288 |
6 |
NIEDERMAYR Georg |
9 Sep 1819 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I858 |
7 |
VOGLGRUBER Martin |
9 Sep 1836 | St. Aegidi | I53741 |
8 |
BAUER Agnes |
9 Sep 1839 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I829 |
9 |
SCHÖNBÖCK Maria |
9 Sep 1841 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I1299 |
10 |
HUBER Barbara |
9 Sep 1844 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I21584 |
11 |
RAUCHECKER Maria |
9 Sep 1854 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2074 |
12 |
ZÖHRER Sophia |
9 Sep 1856 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5688 |
13 |
HASLINGER Anna |
9 Sep 1866 | Sigharting | I40131 |
14 |
DOBLHOFER Johann |
9 Sep 1874 | Andorf | I66832 |
15 |
PILSTL Elisabeth |
9 Sep 1876 | Andorf | I63899 |
16 |
HOLZAPFEL Johann |
9 Sep 1881 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I35293 |
17 |
LEITNER Cäcilia |
9 Sep 1881 | Sigharting | I36178 |
18 |
SCHANO Josef |
9 Sep 1881 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I35425 |
19 |
HAINZL Ludwig |
9 Sep 1882 | Andorf | I62719 |
20 |
NIEDERMAYR Johann |
9 Sep 1882 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I6054 |
21 |
AICHINGER Ferdinand |
9 Sep 1884 | Eggerding | I45144 |
22 |
EICHINGER Theresia |
9 Sep 1886 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I847 |
23 |
GRÜNEIS †* |
9 Sep 1886 | St. Aegidi | I50177 |
24 |
GROSSPÖTZL Johann |
9 Sep 1890 | Sigharting | I43554 |
25 |
SCHWARZGRUBER Felix |
9 Sep 1892 | Lambrechten | I74104 |
26 |
STRASSL Franz |
9 Sep 1897 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I18025 |
27 |
GAISBERGER Alois |
9 Sep 1898 | St. Florian am Inn | I8461 |
28 |
DANDLER Franz |
9 Sep 1899 | Diersbach | I48977 |
29 |
KIMESWENGER Ferdinand |
9 Sep 1899 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I12463 |
30 |
BAIER Maria |
9 Sep 1902 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I39364 |
31 |
DIRNBERGER Johanna |
9 Sep 1903 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I21300 |
32 |
BILLINGER Friedrich |
9 Sep 1904 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I29560 |
33 |
HUBER Franz |
9 Sep 1904 | Eggerding | I80483 |
34 |
STAMMLER †* |
9 Sep 1904 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I16109 |
35 |
DORN Cäcilia |
9 Sep 1905 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I12548 |
36 |
FISCHER †* |
9 Sep 1906 | Diersbach | I35212 |
37 |
FRAUSCHER †* |
9 Sep 1908 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I25565 |
38 |
PERZL Anna |
9 Sep 1908 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5545 |
39 |
WASNER Theresia |
9 Sep 1909 | Sigharting | I55400 |
40 |
KNECHTELSDORFER Friedrich |
9 Sep 1910 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I21022 |
41 |
SCHUSTEREDER Hermann |
9 Sep 1911 | Andorf | I61512 |
42 |
STRASSER †* |
9 Sep 1914 | Diersbach | I36315 |
43 |
DEMMELBAUER Rosa |
9 Sep 1915 | Andorf | I53059 |
44 |
REISCHENBÖCK Anna |
9 Sep 1915 | St. Florian am Inn | I27955 |
45 |
SCHNEGLBERGER Felix |
9 Sep 1915 | Russland | I55870 |
46 |
AUER Maria |
9 Sep 1916 | St. Florian am Inn | I32529 |
47 |
SOMMER Rosa |
9 Sep 1919 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I29564 |
48 |
WEIDINGER Theresia |
9 Sep 1919 | Lambrechten | I73485 |
49 |
BAUER Josef |
9 Sep 1920 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I22436 |
50 |
GROSSFURTNER Johann |
9 Sep 1920 | Diersbach | I42629 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 55
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WALLNER Jakob
PAMINGER Elisabeth |
9 Sep 1704 | St. Aegidi | I39969 I39970 |
2 |
MOSER Georg
SCHLAGER Maria |
9 Sep 1745 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I14293 I14294 |
3 |
AUINGER Andreas
SCHLÖGLMANN Magdalena |
9 Sep 1789 | Diersbach | I29189 I29190 |
4 |
MAYBÖCK Franz
KINZLBERGER Agnes |
9 Sep 1806 | Diersbach | I3113 I3114 |
5 |
KERN Georg
NÖBAUER Katharina |
9 Sep 1816 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I2587 I65898 |
6 |
WOLDAN Johann
REDINGER Elisabeth |
9 Sep 1817 | St. Florian am Inn | I11612 I11623 |
7 |
DALLER Simon
MORITZ Magdalena |
9 Sep 1822 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I4873 I13616 |
8 |
LORENZ Franz
AICHINGER Magdalena |
9 Sep 1823 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I8876 I8885 |
9 |
DABON Klaudius Karl
EGGER Elisabeth |
9 Sep 1828 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I14501 I14502 |
10 |
GUPPENBERGER Jakob
GUPPENBERGER Juliana |
9 Sep 1829 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I22506 I29400 |
11 |
SCHLIESSLBAUER Josef
KARL Katharina |
9 Sep 1835 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I21895 I30651 |
12 |
BAUCHINGER Josef
FURTNER Jakobe |
9 Sep 1844 | Eitzing | I27897 I27927 |
13 |
TRAUSINGER Josef
BAUMGARTNER Cäcilia |
9 Sep 1849 | Eggerding | I65133 I65136 |
14 |
KAMMERER Josef
STEINMANN Anna Maria |
9 Sep 1856 | Diersbach | I44559 I44554 |
15 |
DENK Johann
KETTER Maria |
9 Sep 1862 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I33263 I33265 |
16 |
MAYR Ferdinand
NÖBAUER Katharina |
9 Sep 1863 | Andorf | I2883 I64305 |
17 |
KINZL Josef
SALETMANN Katharina |
9 Sep 1867 | Suben | I29981 I29993 |
18 |
WIESHAMMER Johann
WITZMANN Maria |
9 Sep 1868 | Eggerding | I47871 I48007 |
19 |
AUINGER Johann
DAXL Maria |
9 Sep 1873 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I9443 I9452 |
20 |
HAGER Kaspar
BUCHINGER Maria |
9 Sep 1873 | Sigharting | I68956 I68957 |
21 |
UNTERHOLZER Josef
KASBAUER Anna Maria |
9 Sep 1873 | Diersbach | I54114 I54117 |
22 |
KRAMMERSTORFER Mathias
TRAUSINGER Maria |
9 Sep 1874 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I23219 I23226 |
23 |
LEISCH Alfred
KORAN Anna |
9 Sep 1878 | Diersbach | I54086 I54087 |
24 |
BRUNNER Jakob
KNUNBAUER Franziska |
9 Sep 1879 | Schardenberg | I63210 I63211 |
25 |
KALTSCHMID Eduard
MAGGAUER Katharina |
9 Sep 1884 | Sigharting | I62396 I62397 |
26 |
MAYR Martin
OBEREDER Theresia |
9 Sep 1884 | Diersbach | I36995 I36989 |
27 |
SCHREINER Michael
HEMEDINGER Anna |
9 Sep 1889 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I33545 I33533 |
28 |
SCHULZ Josef
HAGER Cäcilia |
9 Sep 1889 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I33557 I33558 |
29 |
KOBLEDER Mathias
JAGEREDER Maria |
9 Sep 1890 | Enzenkirchen | I44471 I52736 |
30 |
RIEDER Georg
HARTWAGNER Theresia |
9 Sep 1890 | Andorf | I39888 I39889 |
31 |
TEUFEL Anton
FEICHTINGER Maria |
9 Sep 1890 | St. Florian am Inn | I31711 I32606 |
32 |
HENGSTBERGER Franz Paul
SCHOPF Maria |
9 Sep 1891 | Brunnenthal | I38736 I38737 |
33 |
KLAFFENBÖCK Georg Johann
HAMEDINGER Anna |
9 Sep 1891 | St. Aegidi | I35624 I35625 |
34 |
KORNFELDNER Simon
SCHEURINGER Anna |
9 Sep 1891 | St. Aegidi | I52661 I52659 |
35 |
REIFINGER Mathias
JÄGER Agnes |
9 Sep 1891 | Andorf | I61538 I62050 |
36 |
MANZINGER Andreas
DOBLINGER Anna |
9 Sep 1895 | Schärding | I41460 I12451 |
37 |
REDINGER Karl
SCHNEIDERBAUER Maria |
9 Sep 1895 | Fürstenzell (D) | I2869 I1015 |
38 |
SEKOT Georg
AMON Theresia |
9 Sep 1902 | Andorf | I59854 I59855 |
39 |
STRASSL Josef
WOLF Anna |
9 Sep 1902 | Kopfing | I78876 I78877 |
40 |
WAGNERMAYR Mathias
KALCHGRUBER Juliana |
9 Sep 1902 | Diersbach | I35164 I35202 |
41 |
GRAFINGER Heinrich
SCHLOSSINGER Rosa |
9 Sep 1903 | Andorf | I64272 I64266 |
42 |
ERB Anton
WEIDINGER Maria |
9 Sep 1913 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I13406 I13412 |
43 |
HASIBETHER Karl
STOCKINGER Zäzilia |
9 Sep 1913 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I4875 I9116 |
44 |
STADLMAYR Franz Xaver
STANEK Maria |
9 Sep 1913 | Münzkirchen | I77893 I77894 |
45 |
RATZENBERGER Valentin
ACKERL Theresia |
9 Sep 1918 | Linz / St. Josef | I52574 I52579 |
46 |
KISLINGER Johann
SCHMIDSEDER Maria |
9 Sep 1919 | Diersbach | I37154 I36696 |
47 |
KOLLER Maximilian
HOFINGER Franziska |
9 Sep 1919 | Eggerding | I37624 I37625 |
48 |
SCHASCHINGER Johann
BICHLBAUER Theresia |
9 Sep 1919 | Sigharting | I58344 I58342 |
49 |
WEISSENBERGER Franz
STÖCKL Katharina |
9 Sep 1919 | Schärding | I50908 I26505 |
50 |
DANNINGER Friedrich
PFEIFFER Ludmilla |
9 Sep 1924 | Münzkirchen | I77764 I77765 |