Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Getauft
Treffer 201 bis 250 von 254
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
BRAID Anna |
26 Feb 1901 | St. Roman | I74517 |
202 |
ANTESBERGER Josef |
26 Feb 1902 | St. Florian am Inn | I18522 |
203 |
DICHTL Josef |
26 Feb 1902 | Kopfing | I82080 |
204 |
SCHAUER Andreas |
26 Feb 1902 | Diersbach | I36919 |
205 |
SINZINGER Juliana |
26 Feb 1902 | Brunnenthal | I75771 |
206 |
SCHANZER Alois |
26 Feb 1903 | St. Florian am Inn | I31463 |
207 |
SCHNEEBAUER Johann |
26 Feb 1903 | St. Florian am Inn | I8184 |
208 |
KOBLEDER Johann |
26 Feb 1904 | Andorf | I67286 |
209 |
SINGER Anna |
26 Feb 1904 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I39266 |
210 |
MANDL Karl |
26 Feb 1905 | St. Florian am Inn | I31280 |
211 |
DIRNBERGER Anna |
26 Feb 1906 | Kopfing | I71352 |
212 |
FISCHER Katharina |
26 Feb 1906 | Münzkirchen | I70309 |
213 |
GLAS Ludwig |
26 Feb 1907 | Andorf | I65401 |
214 |
SCHINAGL Franziska |
26 Feb 1907 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I11473 |
215 |
AUER Cäcilia |
26 Feb 1908 | Brunnenthal | I76284 |
216 |
SCHMIDSEDER Maria |
26 Feb 1908 | Diersbach | I20617 |
217 |
ESPERNBERGER Rudolf |
26 Feb 1909 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I12742 |
218 |
GODER Juliana |
26 Feb 1910 | Suben | I31208 |
219 |
GODER Maria |
26 Feb 1910 | Suben | I31209 |
220 |
EDER Josef |
26 Feb 1911 | Diersbach | I41846 |
221 |
KIERNER Alois |
26 Feb 1911 | Andorf | I57122 |
222 |
AHÖRNDL Franziska |
26 Feb 1912 | Münzkirchen | I82450 |
223 |
FASTHUBER †* |
26 Feb 1912 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I9473 |
224 |
JÖCHTL Katharina |
26 Feb 1912 | Schärding | I83374 |
225 |
REISECKER Josef |
26 Feb 1912 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I36420 |
226 |
DEMELBAUER Maria |
26 Feb 1913 | St. Aegidi | I36749 |
227 |
GRÜNEIS †* |
26 Feb 1913 | Diersbach | I36099 |
228 |
HÖRMANSEDER Ludwig |
26 Feb 1913 | Andorf | I60543 |
229 |
KOTHBAUER Katharina |
26 Feb 1913 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I7727 |
230 |
LANG Maria |
26 Feb 1913 | Diersbach | I36331 |
231 |
GNIGLER Josef |
26 Feb 1914 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I20933 |
232 |
JANSKO Josef |
26 Feb 1914 | Kopfing | I56687 |
233 |
LANGGRUBER August |
26 Feb 1914 | Lambrechten | I73566 |
234 |
SCHAFRATH Josef |
26 Feb 1914 | St. Florian am Inn | I34664 |
235 |
PICHLER Johann |
26 Feb 1915 | Brunnenthal | I47954 |
236 |
BÜCHLER Maria |
26 Feb 1916 | St. Florian am Inn | I48456 |
237 |
HOLZAPFEL Anton |
26 Feb 1916 | Münzkirchen | I81418 |
238 |
PICHLER Josef |
26 Feb 1916 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I47957 |
239 |
BAMINGER Josef |
26 Feb 1917 | Kopfing | I56326 |
240 |
HAMMINGER Berta |
26 Feb 1918 | St. Florian am Inn | I48430 |
241 |
VOGLMAIER Franziska |
26 Feb 1918 | Sigharting | I43881 |
242 |
AUINGER Johann |
26 Feb 1920 | St. Roman | I72476 |
243 |
KOHLBAUER Josef |
26 Feb 1920 | St. Roman | I78238 |
244 |
TOMANDL Maria |
26 Feb 1920 | St. Aegidi | I75680 |
245 |
WASNER Theresia |
26 Feb 1920 | Kopfing | I68006 |
246 |
ZACHBAUER Josef |
26 Feb 1920 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I60380 |
247 |
PARZER †* |
26 Feb 1921 | Suben | I70154 |
248 |
SCHRÖGENDORFER Maria |
26 Feb 1921 | Enzenkirchen | I72236 |
249 |
SEITZ Karl |
26 Feb 1921 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I67455 |
250 |
WALLNER Johann |
26 Feb 1922 | Kopfing | I74172 |