Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 201 bis 237 von 237
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
201 |
MOSER Aloisia |
30 Mai 1906 | Bubing 6 | I24729 |
202 |
SINZINGER Cäcilia |
30 Mai 1906 | Maasbach 11 | I53913 |
203 |
GEIGER †* |
30 Mai 1907 | Edenaichet 29 | I41276 |
204 |
HOFPOINTNER Maria |
30 Mai 1907 | Blindendorf 4 | I72908 |
205 |
KLOSTERMANN Kilian |
30 Mai 1907 | Altendorf 13 | I70192 |
206 |
KRINNINGER Anton |
30 Mai 1907 | Flenkental 6 | I75621 |
207 |
RUMPL Heinrich |
30 Mai 1907 | Lambrechten 18 | I70825 |
208 |
GROSSPOINTNER Anna |
30 Mai 1908 | Breitenberg 2 | I73625 |
209 |
PENZINGER Anna |
30 Mai 1908 | Hochegg 4 | I44252 |
210 |
WEIPOLTSHAMER †* |
30 Mai 1908 | Großschörgern 22 | I61500 |
211 |
HÖLZL Cäcilia |
30 Mai 1909 | Wernhartsgrub 3 | I30615 |
212 |
GERAUER Johann |
30 Mai 1910 | Suben 41 | I30555 |
213 |
WIESBAUER Franziska |
30 Mai 1910 | Furth 7 | I7178 |
214 |
DAMBERGER Cäcilia |
30 Mai 1911 | Ungernberg 5 | I68670 |
215 |
ECKER Theresia |
30 Mai 1911 | Hörzberg 3 | I61703 |
216 |
HAAS Anna |
30 Mai 1911 | Andorf 18 | I58145 |
217 |
DIETRICH Karolina |
30 Mai 1913 | Aichberg 18 | I51504 |
218 |
GREIFENEDER Johann |
30 Mai 1913 | Antiesenhofen 25 | I59069 |
219 |
SCHMÖLZ Gottfried |
30 Mai 1913 | Antiesenhofen 21 | I55538 |
220 |
UNTERHOLZER Maria |
30 Mai 1913 | Landertsberg 1 | I74851 |
221 |
EHWALLNER Ferdinand |
30 Mai 1914 | Suben 23 | I31117 |
222 |
FUCHS Mathilde |
30 Mai 1914 | Beharding 1 | I67745 |
223 |
SOMMERGRUBER Maria |
30 Mai 1916 | Kleinwaging 14 | I44244 |
224 |
HAMEDINGER Anna |
30 Mai 1917 | Steinerzaun 7 | I72647 |
225 |
AUMAIER Johann |
30 Mai 1919 | Niederham 13 | I60018 |
226 |
BANGERL Franz |
30 Mai 1919 | Rainbach Nr. 8 | I60408 |
227 |
HUBER Franz |
30 Mai 1919 | Antiesenhofen 44 | I70521 |
228 |
WITZMANN †* |
30 Mai 1919 | Pram 2 | I59651 |
229 |
KISLINGER Maria |
30 Mai 1920 | Etzelbach 2 | I60219 |
230 |
NIEDERMAYR Josef |
30 Mai 1920 | Höbmannsbach 6 | I59370 |
231 |
WALLNER Josef |
30 Mai 1920 | Flenkental 8 | I82948 |
232 |
GRAMBERGER Alois |
30 Mai 1922 | Kleinschörgern 3 | I74928 |
233 |
GRÜNBERGER Johann |
30 Mai 1922 | Salling 3 | I75075 |
234 |
KINZL Johann |
30 Mai 1922 | Roßbach 2 | I74445 |
235 |
MAYER Maria |
30 Mai 1922 | Oberndorf 8 | I74929 |
236 |
ZAUNER Ferdinand |
30 Mai 1922 | Kalling 19 | I74321 |
237 |
SÜSS Johann |
30 Mai 1923 | Oberndorf 5 | I82156 |