Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 151 bis 200 von 239
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
KALCHGRUBER Cäcilia |
19 Nov 1889 | Sigharting 40 | I51387 |
152 |
FISCHER Johann |
19 Nov 1890 | Mitterndorf 3 | I74354 |
153 |
LINDINGER Franz |
19 Nov 1890 | Pramhof 1 | I24904 |
154 |
LINDLBAUER Josef |
19 Nov 1890 | Ranseredt 5 | I49916 |
155 |
PUTZINGER Felix |
19 Nov 1890 | Gautzham 18 | I11183 |
156 |
REINHARDT Maria |
19 Nov 1890 | Hackenbuch 35 | I33599 |
157 |
STROISSMÜLLER Maria |
19 Nov 1890 | Neukirchen 60 | I77782 |
158 |
SÜSS Cäcilia |
19 Nov 1891 | Lehen 1 | I19695 |
159 |
VORHAUER Juliana |
19 Nov 1891 | Hackenbuch 22 | I51107 |
160 |
ADLMANNINGER Maria |
19 Nov 1892 | Hörzberg 2 | I54462 |
161 |
FUSSL Maria |
19 Nov 1892 | Maasbach 4 | I60504 |
162 |
RAPOLD Johann |
19 Nov 1892 | Mitterndorf 5 | I37415 |
163 |
REININGER Johann |
19 Nov 1892 | Höbmannsdorf 10 | I9964 |
164 |
HOFINGER †* |
19 Nov 1893 | Teuflau 32 | I63255 |
165 |
HOFPOINTNER Elisabeth |
19 Nov 1893 | Pram 1 | I21123 |
166 |
HOLZAPFEL Johann |
19 Nov 1893 | Schafberg 1 | I83492 |
167 |
MAYR Cäcilia |
19 Nov 1893 | Rackersedt 9 | I84059 |
168 |
DIETHÖR Franz Xaver |
19 Nov 1894 | Brunnwies 1 | I77604 |
169 |
SCHNEIDERBAUER Josef |
19 Nov 1895 | Unterholzen 4 | I44842 |
170 |
JUNGER Theresia |
19 Nov 1897 | Pumberg 11 | I26213 |
171 |
SCHACHINGER Josef |
19 Nov 1897 | Jechtenham 1 | I3057 |
172 |
WIESINGER Felix |
19 Nov 1898 | Heitzing 6 | I82860 |
173 |
BIRIMAYR Anna |
19 Nov 1899 | Reichersberg 18 | I26208 |
174 |
GOLDBERGER Johann |
19 Nov 1899 | Wienering 8 | I16118 |
175 |
SCHMIDLEITNER Maria |
19 Nov 1899 | Kleinwiesenhart 4 | I24500 |
176 |
STOCKINGER Cäcilia |
19 Nov 1899 | Vorstadt 11 | I76658 |
177 |
BRAUNER Maria |
19 Nov 1900 | Andorf 65 | I71326 |
178 |
REDL Wilhelm |
19 Nov 1900 | Andorf 106 | I61820 |
179 |
VOGL Franz Xaver |
19 Nov 1900 | Suben 14 | I45649 |
180 |
FISCHER Franz |
19 Nov 1901 | Münsteuer 17 | I22638 |
181 |
AIGNER Johann |
19 Nov 1902 | Laufenbach 30 | I39180 |
182 |
FASCHING Franz |
19 Nov 1902 | Eitzenberg 3 | I72669 |
183 |
GRUBER Leopold |
19 Nov 1902 | Andorf 50 | I57160 |
184 |
MURAUER Johann |
19 Nov 1902 | Rainding 14 | I31927 |
185 |
STAUBER Cäcilia |
19 Nov 1902 | Rainbach 5 | I742 |
186 |
WASNER Cäcilia |
19 Nov 1902 | Raffelsdorf 5 | I67710 |
187 |
FERNHUBER Katharina |
19 Nov 1903 | Antersham 11 | I32570 |
188 |
HAINZL Anna |
19 Nov 1903 | Breitenberg 11 | I73712 |
189 |
HÖRMEDINGER Felix |
19 Nov 1903 | Rablern 12 | I61404 |
190 |
MAYRHUBER Josef |
19 Nov 1903 | Antiesenhofen 56 | I55852 |
191 |
ETTL Josef |
19 Nov 1904 | Kenading 1 | I45689 |
192 |
HELL Karl |
19 Nov 1904 | Hackenbuch 8 | I37739 |
193 |
KERN Alois |
19 Nov 1904 | Wolfsedt 11 | I40262 |
194 |
MAIRHOFER Elisabeth |
19 Nov 1904 | Brauchsdorf 10 | I7116 |
195 |
MITTERBUCHNER Franz Xaver |
19 Nov 1904 | Antiesenhofen 29 | I70556 |
196 |
PRETZL Franziska |
19 Nov 1904 | Aschenberg 1 | I82051 |
197 |
BAUER Maria |
19 Nov 1905 | Englhaming 5 | I69427 |
198 |
BIERINGER Alois |
19 Nov 1905 | Lindenedt 3 | I25874 |
199 |
HOCHEGGER Johann |
19 Nov 1905 | Andorf 19 | I61347 |
200 |
MITTERECKER Karl |
19 Nov 1905 | Enzenkirchen 2 | I71654 |