Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 219
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
SCHMIDSEDER Ferdinand |
10 Okt 1828 | Großwaging 5 | I39806 |
52 |
SCHÖNBÖCK Andreas |
10 Okt 1828 | Furth Pfaffing 13 | I60636 |
53 |
RÖDHAMMER Theresia |
10 Okt 1829 | Gehnbach 7 | I80396 |
54 |
GRUBER Katharina |
10 Okt 1830 | Kindling 6 | I54755 |
55 |
INGELSBERGER Katharina |
10 Okt 1830 | Antiesenhofen 37 | I65285 |
56 |
MOSER Martin |
10 Okt 1830 | Schalkham (D) | I66136 |
57 |
SCHUSTERBAUER Maria |
10 Okt 1831 | Haselbach 2 | I19515 |
58 |
BILLINGER Michael |
10 Okt 1832 | Roßbach 5 | I29609 |
59 |
HOFPOINTNER Theresia |
10 Okt 1833 | Ranseredt 17 | I44926 |
60 |
AUMAYR Mathias |
10 Okt 1836 | Schärdingerau 7 | I61724 |
61 |
BACHMAYR Theresia |
10 Okt 1836 | Ranseredt 26 | I12325 |
62 |
BAUSCHMID Johann |
10 Okt 1836 | Schulleredt 8 | I62679 |
63 |
SCHMÖLZ Theresia |
10 Okt 1840 | Breitenberg 1 | I80253 |
64 |
GRUBER Ferdinand |
10 Okt 1841 | Haselbach 12 | I35451 |
65 |
WIMMER Johann |
10 Okt 1842 | Niederhartwagen 3 | I11483 |
66 |
LECHNER Cäcilia |
10 Okt 1844 | Maad 8 | I5406 |
67 |
STEINBRUNNER Katharina |
10 Okt 1844 | Oberleiten 6 | I66768 |
68 |
DOBLHAMMER Sebastian |
10 Okt 1845 | Allerding 5 | I12110 |
69 |
WURM Felix |
10 Okt 1845 | Edenaichet 19 | I27742 |
70 |
SCHWARZ Theresia |
10 Okt 1848 | Schwendt 7 | I2265 |
71 |
AIGNER Franz |
10 Okt 1849 | Antersham 11 | I39450 |
72 |
BRAUNSEIS Mathias |
10 Okt 1849 | Schulleredt 1 | I62667 |
73 |
BREINBAUER Cäcilia |
10 Okt 1851 | Aichedt 1 | I2412 |
74 |
LECHNER Maria |
10 Okt 1851 | Winteraigen 4 | I63167 |
75 |
LECHNER Theresia |
10 Okt 1851 | Winteraigen 5 | I19525 |
76 |
MANZENEDER Johann |
10 Okt 1851 | Dann 3 | I72014 |
77 |
REIF Leopold |
10 Okt 1851 | Hartlberg 7 | I61516 |
78 |
SCHREINER Theresia |
10 Okt 1851 | Mayrhof 2 | I61178 |
79 |
FEICHTINGER Ferdinand |
10 Okt 1852 | Höbmannsbach 13 | I49450 |
80 |
HAGER Theresia |
10 Okt 1855 | Straßwitraun 7 | I1657 |
81 |
SCHÖFBERGER Franz |
10 Okt 1856 | Zimmerleiten 1 | I71712 |
82 |
EDER Alois |
10 Okt 1858 | Hackledt 1 | I46193 |
83 |
GERTLBAUER Theresia |
10 Okt 1858 | Sinzing 3 | I33483 |
84 |
GRUBER Simon |
10 Okt 1858 | Randolfing 5 | I15618 |
85 |
SALABERGER Josef |
10 Okt 1859 | Bach 6 | I63763 |
86 |
WÖLFLBAUER Theresia |
10 Okt 1859 | Gumping 2 | I4798 |
87 |
MANHARTSBERGER Martin |
10 Okt 1860 | Maihof 3 | I47036 |
88 |
SCHWARZ Theresia |
10 Okt 1860 | St. Florian 17 | I23962 |
89 |
WIESHAMMER Elisabeth |
10 Okt 1860 | Edenaichet 13 | I48013 |
90 |
KAUFMANN Maria |
10 Okt 1862 | Brandstätten 11 | I48321 |
91 |
SIEGESLEITNER Alois |
10 Okt 1864 | Eggerding 22 | I65078 |
92 |
NIEDERMAYR Franz |
10 Okt 1865 | Höbmannsbach 6 | I890 |
93 |
GADERBAUER Martin |
10 Okt 1866 | Entholz 2 | I74746 |
94 |
REININGER Juliana |
10 Okt 1866 | Taufkirchen 9 | I13218 |
95 |
REININGER Theresia |
10 Okt 1866 | Taufkirchen 9 | I13217 |
96 |
BERGER Franz |
10 Okt 1867 | Weirading | I29303 |
97 |
DENK Theresia |
10 Okt 1868 | Herrnberg 11 | I35150 |
98 |
GRUBER Theresia |
10 Okt 1868 | Teuflau 9 | I58069 |
99 |
SCHRATZBERGER Theresia |
10 Okt 1868 | Froschau 9 | I20006 |
100 |
SCHWARZGRUBER Rosa |
10 Okt 1869 | Suben 33 | I27276 |