Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 234
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
NEULINGER Josef |
16 Mrz 1825 | Gopperding 6 | I19880 |
52 |
BAUER Maria |
16 Mrz 1826 | Niederhartwagen 3 | I53366 |
53 |
DAMBERGER Josef |
16 Mrz 1827 | Hackendorf 13 | I51075 |
54 |
SCHMID Josef |
16 Mrz 1828 | Brunnern 4 | I36886 |
55 |
BILLINGER Georg |
16 Mrz 1829 | Roßbach 5 | I29607 |
56 |
FELDBAUER Jakobe |
16 Mrz 1829 | Kindling 10 | I34078 |
57 |
GRITTL Maria |
16 Mrz 1829 | Berndobl | I1724 |
58 |
DICHTL Maria |
16 Mrz 1830 | Großwaging 10 | I33588 |
59 |
HELL Katharina |
16 Mrz 1833 | Allerding 4 | I45229 |
60 |
MITTEREGGER Anton |
16 Mrz 1833 | Kurzenkirchen 1 | I66277 |
61 |
MAYER Johann |
16 Mrz 1834 | Dietraching 7 | I23338 |
62 |
RETZWINKLER Johann |
16 Mrz 1834 | Niederham 10 | I23272 |
63 |
SCHREINER Eva |
16 Mrz 1834 | Kapfham 2 | I19262 |
64 |
SCHREINER Felix |
16 Mrz 1834 | Kapfham 2 | I19263 |
65 |
BICHLER Cäcilia |
16 Mrz 1835 | Randolfing 1 | I16701 |
66 |
GATTERMANN Maria Anna |
16 Mrz 1836 | Salling 4 | I16355 |
67 |
MORITZ Josef |
16 Mrz 1836 | Hauzing 1 | I13641 |
68 |
ANGERBAUER Jakob |
16 Mrz 1837 | Schulleredt 10 | I68885 |
69 |
PAULI Cäcilia |
16 Mrz 1837 | Rainding 14 | I25906 |
70 |
REDHAMMER Agnes |
16 Mrz 1837 | Unterteufenbach 19 | I28099 |
71 |
SCHARSCHING Georg |
16 Mrz 1837 | Rainbach Nr. 15 | I18158 |
72 |
SCHWARZ Maria |
16 Mrz 1837 | Gerolding 1 | I64744 |
73 |
WIESENBERGER Josef |
16 Mrz 1838 | Alfersham 8 | I20998 |
74 |
BERNDORFER Maria |
16 Mrz 1839 | Mäusburg 5 | I4579 |
75 |
GIMPLINGER Maria |
16 Mrz 1839 | Igling 10 | I20101 |
76 |
STAMMLER Georg |
16 Mrz 1839 | Schwendt 8 | I361 |
77 |
MITTERMAYR Maria |
16 Mrz 1840 | Mayrhof 3 | I63353 |
78 |
STAHR Anna Maria |
16 Mrz 1840 | Erledt 3 | I16167 |
79 |
GAIBINGER Maria |
16 Mrz 1842 | Oberhofen 9 | I40551 |
80 |
KARL Josef |
16 Mrz 1843 | Hackenbuch 16 | I16642 |
81 |
DAMBERGER Maria |
16 Mrz 1844 | Bodenhofen 6 | I33096 |
82 |
BRANDSTETTER Josef |
16 Mrz 1845 | Markt 2 | I41099 |
83 |
STADLER Josef |
16 Mrz 1845 | Steinerzaun 7 | I82124 |
84 |
WAGNEDER Theresia |
16 Mrz 1845 | Ellerbach 12 | I73393 |
85 |
BAUMANN Josef |
16 Mrz 1846 | Diersbach 17 | I16082 |
86 |
BRIEWASSER Cäcilia |
16 Mrz 1846 | Andiesen 7 | I25543 |
87 |
SCHMID Anna |
16 Mrz 1849 | Wienering 3 | I16321 |
88 |
WITZENEDER Magdalena |
16 Mrz 1849 | Engertsberg 9 | I68028 |
89 |
ZUNGHAMMER Eduard |
16 Mrz 1849 | Taufkirchen Nr. 9 | I10083 |
90 |
FASTHUBER Theresia |
16 Mrz 1850 | Allerding 9 | I31175 |
91 |
ASCHENBERGER Maria |
16 Mrz 1852 | Kopfingerdorf 8 | I28525 |
92 |
NIEDERHUBER Ludwig |
16 Mrz 1852 | Höretzberg 7 | I19470 |
93 |
HAINZL Franz |
16 Mrz 1854 | Humerleiten 4 | I63983 |
94 |
HERR Johann |
16 Mrz 1854 | Eggerding 3 | I38794 |
95 |
PICHLER Kreszenz |
16 Mrz 1854 | Reikersberg 4 | I71791 |
96 |
SCHRÖCKENEDER Maria |
16 Mrz 1854 | Höbmannsbach 7 | I1164 |
97 |
SPADINGER Josef |
16 Mrz 1854 | Samberg 2 | I74566 |
98 |
BÖTZL Josef |
16 Mrz 1856 | Hackenbuch 51 | I27322 |
99 |
EDENSTÖCKL Josef |
16 Mrz 1856 | Großwiesenhart 6 | I34443 |
100 |
HASELBERGER Josef |
16 Mrz 1857 | Bachschwölln 15 | I7811 |