Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Getauft
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 221
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
KERN Maria |
10 Feb 1811 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I17186 |
52 |
OBER Anton |
10 Feb 1811 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I8276 |
53 |
PREISS Maria Anna |
10 Feb 1812 | Diersbach | I49606 |
54 |
GUPPENBERGER Mathias |
10 Feb 1814 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I24665 |
55 |
PREISS Mathias |
10 Feb 1814 | Diersbach | I49607 |
56 |
WEGER Maria |
10 Feb 1814 | Tettenweis (D) | I79691 |
57 |
PEHAM Juliana |
10 Feb 1815 | St. Aegidi | I4246 |
58 |
REISCHENBÖCK Juliana |
10 Feb 1815 | St. Florian am Inn | I30306 |
59 |
SCHLEDERER Friedrich |
10 Feb 1815 | Andorf | I66110 |
60 |
HOCHHOLZER Juliana |
10 Feb 1817 | Eggerding | I59584 |
61 |
PLENINGER Valentin |
10 Feb 1820 | Suben | I14328 |
62 |
BAUER Juliana |
10 Feb 1821 | Suben | I60712 |
63 |
BAUER Mathias |
10 Feb 1821 | Suben | I60713 |
64 |
DANTLER Mathias |
10 Feb 1821 | Sigharting | I46518 |
65 |
LENGAUER Josef |
10 Feb 1821 | Höhnhart | I46464 |
66 |
WIERER Juliana |
10 Feb 1822 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I39415 |
67 |
LACKERMAYR Georg |
10 Feb 1824 | St. Florian am Inn | I31009 |
68 |
HAINZ Anna Maria |
10 Feb 1825 | I65799 | |
69 |
LINDINGER Josef |
10 Feb 1825 | St. Florian am Inn | I24857 |
70 |
MAYR Josef |
10 Feb 1826 | Andorf | I38857 |
71 |
LORENZ Helena |
10 Feb 1827 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I8888 |
72 |
MAYR Josef |
10 Feb 1827 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I38245 |
73 |
SÜSS Mathias |
10 Feb 1827 | Andorf | I71891 |
74 |
AUMAYR Ferdinand |
10 Feb 1828 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I61719 |
75 |
SCHUSTERBAUER Josef |
10 Feb 1828 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I17308 |
76 |
HASELBERGER Juliana |
10 Feb 1830 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I7796 |
77 |
SINZINGER Katharina |
10 Feb 1830 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I46579 |
78 |
BAUER Josef |
10 Feb 1832 | Andorf | I62848 |
79 |
WEIDLINGER Josef |
10 Feb 1832 | Andorf | I68820 |
80 |
ETTL Katharina |
10 Feb 1833 | Andorf | I39189 |
81 |
GAISBERGER Johann |
10 Feb 1834 | Brunnenthal | I77208 |
82 |
STOCKMAYR Katharina |
10 Feb 1834 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I26921 |
83 |
STEINKRESS Josef |
10 Feb 1835 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I15550 |
84 |
DOBLHOFER Dorothea |
10 Feb 1837 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I33367 |
85 |
SCHATZBERGER Josef |
10 Feb 1840 | Diersbach | I12861 |
86 |
STEINKRESS Mathias |
10 Feb 1840 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I49231 |
87 |
HAFERL Eduard |
10 Feb 1841 | Schärding | I30787 |
88 |
RIEDL Josef |
10 Feb 1841 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I37937 |
89 |
DENK Walburga |
10 Feb 1844 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I59397 |
90 |
DAMBERGER Johann |
10 Feb 1845 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I22350 |
91 |
KETTER Anna |
10 Feb 1846 | Lambrechten | I73557 |
92 |
RENEZEDER Ferdinand |
10 Feb 1846 | Neumarkt im Hausruckkreis | I30803 |
93 |
GRÜBLER Katharina |
10 Feb 1847 | Andorf | I60445 |
94 |
ÖTTL Kreszenz |
10 Feb 1848 | Antiesenhofen | I54963 |
95 |
PROBST Mathias |
10 Feb 1848 | Andorf | I73355 |
96 |
KERN Cäcilia |
10 Feb 1850 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I10484 |
97 |
KERN Franz Paul |
10 Feb 1850 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I10483 |
98 |
STEINKRESS Juliana |
10 Feb 1850 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I21409 |
99 |
BRANDL Maria |
10 Feb 1851 | Altheim | I26793 |
100 |
KARL Mathias |
10 Feb 1851 | Diersbach | I41075 |