Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Getauft
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 204
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
NIEDERMAYR Jakob |
23 Jul 1820 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2956 |
52 |
WOLFSBERGER Jakob |
23 Jul 1820 | Lambrechten | I23085 |
53 |
GAIBINGER Jakob |
23 Jul 1824 | St. Florian am Inn | I28916 |
54 |
HINGSAMER Anna |
23 Jul 1824 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I63979 |
55 |
WINTERSTEIGER Ignaz |
23 Jul 1825 | St. Florian am Inn | I47622 |
56 |
SIEGESLEITHNER Anna |
23 Jul 1826 | Eggerding | I65068 |
57 |
STOCKINGER Anna |
23 Jul 1828 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2508 |
58 |
BAUMGARTNER Christina |
23 Jul 1834 | Utzenaich | I27977 |
59 |
PARZER Mathias |
23 Jul 1834 | Diersbach | I16258 |
60 |
LOBMAYR Alois |
23 Jul 1835 | Andorf | I57946 |
61 |
UNTERALLMAYR Lambert |
23 Jul 1835 | Lambrechten | I80239 |
62 |
STEININGER Jakob |
23 Jul 1836 | St. Aegidi | I3652 |
63 |
KICKINGER Maria |
23 Jul 1837 | Eggerding | I37873 |
64 |
BRUNNBAUER Jakob |
23 Jul 1839 | Kopfing | I79031 |
65 |
LOHER Jakob |
23 Jul 1839 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I9794 |
66 |
GREIL Alois |
23 Jul 1840 | Antiesenhofen | I54910 |
67 |
BILLINGER Anton |
23 Jul 1841 | Suben | I29579 |
68 |
BILLINGER Ignaz |
23 Jul 1841 | Suben | I29580 |
69 |
BILLINGER Juliana |
23 Jul 1841 | Suben | I29612 |
70 |
GÖTZENDORFER Jakob |
23 Jul 1841 | Diersbach | I64486 |
71 |
LOHER Jakob |
23 Jul 1841 | Andorf | I61317 |
72 |
ESPERNBERGER Anna |
23 Jul 1842 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I9146 |
73 |
SCHATZBERGER Ferdinand |
23 Jul 1842 | Diersbach | I17755 |
74 |
WIRTH Anna |
23 Jul 1842 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I42242 |
75 |
AUZINGER Maria |
23 Jul 1843 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I23371 |
76 |
HAINZL Anna |
23 Jul 1843 | Andorf | I62721 |
77 |
RAKERSEDER Jakob |
23 Jul 1843 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I16858 |
78 |
ARCHAUER Anna |
23 Jul 1845 | Obernberg am Inn | I80333 |
79 |
EHRENWIESINGER Jakob |
23 Jul 1845 | Andorf | I55335 |
80 |
LECHNER Anna |
23 Jul 1845 | Andorf | I65225 |
81 |
STÖGER Anna |
23 Jul 1845 | Andorf | I58114 |
82 |
BAUER Josef |
23 Jul 1846 | Andorf | I62921 |
83 |
LINDINGER Mathias |
23 Jul 1846 | Diersbach | I37537 |
84 |
MAYR Anna |
23 Jul 1846 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I8218 |
85 |
REITBÖCK Jakob |
23 Jul 1846 | Diersbach | I207 |
86 |
SAGEDER Anna |
23 Jul 1846 | St. Aegidi | I29895 |
87 |
WOHLMAYR Mathias |
23 Jul 1847 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I51951 |
88 |
FASTHUBER Maria |
23 Jul 1848 | Zell an der Pram | I66822 |
89 |
DALLER Ludwig |
23 Jul 1849 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I23016 |
90 |
DENK Cäcilia |
23 Jul 1849 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I59400 |
91 |
DOBLHAMMER Anna |
23 Jul 1850 | St. Florian am Inn | I24965 |
92 |
GADERER Anton |
23 Jul 1850 | Eggerding | I48171 |
93 |
STOCKINGER Maria |
23 Jul 1851 | Breitenberg (D) | I36156 |
94 |
REDHAMMER Jakob |
23 Jul 1852 | Lambrechten | I80353 |
95 |
SCHWARZGRUBER Jakob |
23 Jul 1856 | Lambrechten | I77729 |
96 |
WINTERSTEIGER Cäcilia |
23 Jul 1856 | St. Florian am Inn | I17681 |
97 |
BUCHINGER Rosina |
23 Jul 1858 | Pattigham | I29288 |
98 |
EMPRECHTINGER Johann |
23 Jul 1858 | Hohenzell | I62584 |
99 |
KALCHGRUBER Jakob |
23 Jul 1858 | Eggerding | I50756 |
100 |
SPERZ Josef |
23 Jul 1859 | Natternbach | I33013 |