Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 151 bis 200 von 211
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
SCHNEEBAUER Franz |
10 Okt 1899 | Allerding 11 | I7411 |
152 |
SCHÖNBAUER Katharina |
10 Okt 1900 | Engertsberg 1 | I78121 |
153 |
HASIBEDER Josef |
10 Okt 1901 | Dietraching 6 | I7015 |
154 |
JODLBAUER Maria |
10 Okt 1901 | Matzelsdorf 3 | I59692 |
155 |
RINGSEIS Katharina |
10 Okt 1901 | Lambrechten 28 | I70684 |
156 |
FEICHTINGER †* |
10 Okt 1902 | Haberedt 1 | I30002 |
157 |
SCHARSCHING Theresia |
10 Okt 1902 | Rainbach Nr. 15 | I18203 |
158 |
ASCHENBERGER Maria |
10 Okt 1903 | Passau (D) | I81822 |
159 |
ECKER Aloisia |
10 Okt 1903 | Gadern 2 | I28847 |
160 |
KIESLINGER Alois |
10 Okt 1903 | Füchsledt 1 | I49309 |
161 |
SCHNEEBAUER Franz |
10 Okt 1903 | Münzkirchen 37 | I17257 |
162 |
BUCHLEITNER Johann |
10 Okt 1904 | Mayrhof 5 | I57037 |
163 |
STEMPFER Katharina |
10 Okt 1904 | Basling 1 | I60964 |
164 |
DICHTL Franz |
10 Okt 1905 | Pratztrum 2 | I67562 |
165 |
NIEDERMAIER Theresia |
10 Okt 1905 | Hauzing 9 | I8376 |
166 |
SCHMIDSEDER †* |
10 Okt 1905 | Haberedt 6 | I12149 |
167 |
EBNER Rosa |
10 Okt 1906 | Taufkirchen Nr. 13 | I6464 |
168 |
ELLERBÖCK Karolina |
10 Okt 1906 | Maad 5 | I15087 |
169 |
PULZ Rudolf |
10 Okt 1906 | Josefstadt (CZ) | I75799 |
170 |
REITERER Anna |
10 Okt 1906 | Gadern 4 | I6218 |
171 |
SOMMEREDER Maria |
10 Okt 1906 | Weireth 9 | I70762 |
172 |
ETZINGER Maria |
10 Okt 1907 | München (D) | I37554 |
173 |
OHNMACHT Franz |
10 Okt 1907 | Lambrechten 38 | I71228 |
174 |
SCHIMPL Romana Martina |
10 Okt 1907 | Andorf 13 | I65491 |
175 |
BÖGL †* |
10 Okt 1908 | Pramerdorf 19 | I32481 |
176 |
FISCHER Franz |
10 Okt 1908 | Erledt 1 | I35225 |
177 |
EDER Hubert |
10 Okt 1909 | Mayrhof 4 | I62010 |
178 |
STEININGER Franz Xaver |
10 Okt 1909 | Sigharting 11 | I63514 |
179 |
FORSTHOFER Anna |
10 Okt 1911 | Heitzing 6 | I51721 |
180 |
SCHATZBERGER Johann |
10 Okt 1911 | Niederleiten 2 | I65687 |
181 |
ZÖHRER Maria |
10 Okt 1911 | Pramerdorf 10 | I34930 |
182 |
GATTERMANN Karl |
10 Okt 1912 | Hingsham 14 | I16376 |
183 |
SCHMIDBAUER Otto |
10 Okt 1912 | Ruholding 10 | I78836 |
184 |
WESETSLINTNER Juliana |
10 Okt 1912 | Hackendorf 13 | I52174 |
185 |
FASTHUBER Maria |
10 Okt 1914 | Radlern 15 | I64133 |
186 |
HAGER Maria |
10 Okt 1914 | Grub 10 | I53510 |
187 |
SCHMOLZ Alois |
10 Okt 1914 | Großwiesenhart 17 | I26406 |
188 |
WINTERSTEIGER Ludwig |
10 Okt 1914 | Niederham 11 | I23181 |
189 |
GRÜNEIS Martin |
10 Okt 1915 | Kopfingerdorf 11 | I78720 |
190 |
REITINGER Zäzilia |
10 Okt 1915 | Matzelsdorf 5 | I74262 |
191 |
BAST Johann |
10 Okt 1916 | Kriegen 5 | I71534 |
192 |
FEICHTNER Cäcilia |
10 Okt 1916 | Maasbach 15 | I52399 |
193 |
GRUBER Zäzilia |
10 Okt 1916 | Straßwitraun 9 | I72794 |
194 |
AUZINGER Theresia |
10 Okt 1917 | Enzenkirchen 29 | I80724 |
195 |
MAIER Anton |
10 Okt 1917 | Heitzing 18 | I58495 |
196 |
SCHNEIDERBAUER Ernst Josef |
10 Okt 1917 | Stadt 80 | I81160 |
197 |
WASNER Martin |
10 Okt 1917 | Kimleinsdorf | I74279 |
198 |
WEILHARTNER Alois |
10 Okt 1917 | Münsteuer 5 | I75288 |
199 |
FASCHING Theresia |
10 Okt 1918 | Buchet 7 | I42931 |
200 |
ROSENAUER Berta |
10 Okt 1918 | Grübl 1 | I54368 |