Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 151 bis 200 von 201
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
KÜBLBÖCK Maximilian |
20 Mai 1894 | Grainet (D) | I75085 |
152 |
ZAUNER Anton |
20 Mai 1895 | Angsüß 3 | I17925 |
153 |
BODENHOFER Johann |
20 Mai 1896 | Hackledt 3 | I52407 |
154 |
DURINGER Alois |
20 Mai 1898 | Bach 6 | I40817 |
155 |
DANNINGER Bertha |
20 Mai 1899 | Eitzing 10 | I71231 |
156 |
SCHWENDINGER Johann |
20 Mai 1901 | Pramerdorf 5 | I45797 |
157 |
STRASSL Ferdinand |
20 Mai 1901 | Sumetsrad 14 | I18027 |
158 |
HÖRMEDINGER Alois |
20 Mai 1902 | Rablern 12 | I61403 |
159 |
HUMMENBERGER Juliana |
20 Mai 1902 | Sigharting 20 | I50077 |
160 |
REIFINGER Alois |
20 Mai 1902 | Leoprechting 6 | I5726 |
161 |
REISINGER †* |
20 Mai 1902 | Schratzberg 7 | I40770 |
162 |
GRÜBLINGER Maria |
20 Mai 1904 | Kreuzberg 3 | I9664 |
163 |
SCHEURINGER Alois |
20 Mai 1904 | Ruprechtsberg 14 | I71632 |
164 |
SPREITZER Felix |
20 Mai 1904 | Hackledt 18 | I53979 |
165 |
ASCHAUER Gottlieb |
20 Mai 1905 | Bad Goisern | I56607 |
166 |
DICHTL Alois |
20 Mai 1905 | Paulsdorf 5 | I78826 |
167 |
MATEJKA Leopold |
20 Mai 1905 | Kaltenbach (CZ) | I32066 |
168 |
HAGINGER Maria |
20 Mai 1906 | Andorf 60 | I62008 |
169 |
JAGEREDER Anna |
20 Mai 1906 | Jagern 6 | I63469 |
170 |
SAGEDER Elisabeth |
20 Mai 1906 | Laufenbach 12 | I32185 |
171 |
WÖGINGER Aloisia |
20 Mai 1906 | Feicht 2 | I81485 |
172 |
CHRISTL Alois |
20 Mai 1907 | Wallensham 4 | I75819 |
173 |
ROSSGATTERER Pauline |
20 Mai 1907 | Gschwendt 5 | I69117 |
174 |
WINTERSTEIGER Alois |
20 Mai 1907 | Wamprechtsham 41 | I81210 |
175 |
EGGER Josef |
20 Mai 1909 | Raad 7 | I37449 |
176 |
FISCHER Maria |
20 Mai 1909 | Stöbichen 2 | I77521 |
177 |
MITTERMAYR Aloisia |
20 Mai 1909 | Jechtenham 6 | I5489 |
178 |
SCHARRER Hermann |
20 Mai 1909 | Reisedt 9 | I52943 |
179 |
GRUBER Josef |
20 Mai 1910 | Hingsham 1 | I16330 |
180 |
KOHLBAUER Anna |
20 Mai 1910 | Unterteufenbach 19 | I27599 |
181 |
WILLIBALD Stefan |
20 Mai 1910 | Lambrechten 30 | I38605 |
182 |
LAHER Maria |
20 Mai 1912 | Andiesen 2 | I25336 |
183 |
AIGNER †* |
20 Mai 1913 | Bachschwölln 20 | I13662 |
184 |
MITTERMAYR Maria |
20 Mai 1913 | Mayrhof 3 | I56411 |
185 |
NEUWIRTH Hildegard |
20 Mai 1913 | Engelhartszell 14 | I81827 |
186 |
STEINMANN Anna |
20 Mai 1914 | Brauchsdorf 13 | I7477 |
187 |
UNTERHOLZER Mathias |
20 Mai 1914 | Landertsberg 1 | I74852 |
188 |
WASNER Maria |
20 Mai 1917 | Watzing 10 | I82123 |
189 |
BRÜNDL †* |
20 Mai 1918 | Ficht 12 | I81406 |
190 |
EDER Alois |
20 Mai 1918 | Neundling 1 | I62016 |
191 |
LEITNER Karl |
20 Mai 1918 | Münzkirchen 121 | I81398 |
192 |
BAUER +* |
20 Mai 1919 | Reisedt 8 | I75139 |
193 |
DENK Josef |
20 Mai 1920 | Holzing 4 | I59390 |
194 |
ENGERTSBERGER Johann |
20 Mai 1920 | Antersham 19 | I59389 |
195 |
KIRCHDORFER Margaretha |
20 Mai 1920 | Raad 3 | I70222 |
196 |
PUMBERGER Anna |
20 Mai 1920 | Jagern 16 | I69090 |
197 |
FISCHER Franz |
20 Mai 1921 | Antiesenhofen 53 | I68319 |
198 |
SCHLÖGLMANN Berta |
20 Mai 1921 | Lohstampf 2 | I68142 |
199 |
ZAUNER Anton |
20 Mai 1921 | Straß 1 | I67817 |
200 |
JODLBAUER Otto |
20 Mai 1922 | Stadl 22 | I74378 |