Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 214
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
NIEDERMAYR Jakob |
23 Jul 1820 | Laufenbach 2 | I2956 |
52 |
WOLFSBERGER Jakob |
23 Jul 1820 | Blindendorf 5 | I23085 |
53 |
GAIBINGER Jakob |
23 Jul 1824 | St. Florian Nr. 13 | I28916 |
54 |
HINGSAMER Anna |
23 Jul 1824 | Gumping 5 | I63979 |
55 |
WINTERSTEIGER Ignaz |
23 Jul 1825 | St. Florian Nr. 16 | I47622 |
56 |
STOCKINGER Anna |
23 Jul 1828 | Höbmannsbach 3 | I2508 |
57 |
BAUMGARTNER Christina |
23 Jul 1834 | Flöcklern 3 | I27977 |
58 |
PARZER Mathias |
23 Jul 1834 | Froschau 4 | I16258 |
59 |
LOBMAYR Alois |
23 Jul 1835 | Winertsham 3 | I57946 |
60 |
UNTERALLMAYR Lambert |
23 Jul 1835 | Ellerbach 2 | I80239 |
61 |
STEININGER Jakob |
23 Jul 1836 | Sagedt 3 | I3652 |
62 |
KICKINGER Maria |
23 Jul 1837 | Edenrad 17 | I37873 |
63 |
BRUNNBAUER Jakob |
23 Jul 1839 | Kopfingerdorf 5 | I79031 |
64 |
GREIL Alois |
23 Jul 1840 | Maasbach 32 | I54910 |
65 |
BILLINGER Anton |
23 Jul 1841 | Roßbach 12 | I29579 |
66 |
BILLINGER Ignaz |
23 Jul 1841 | Roßbach 12 | I29580 |
67 |
BILLINGER Juliana |
23 Jul 1841 | Roßbach 5 | I29612 |
68 |
GÖTZENDORFER Jakob |
23 Jul 1841 | Erledt 1 | I64486 |
69 |
ESPERNBERGER Anna |
23 Jul 1842 | Pram 7 | I9146 |
70 |
SCHATZBERGER Ferdinand |
23 Jul 1842 | Mitterndorf 6 | I17755 |
71 |
WIRTH Anna |
23 Jul 1842 | Furth 1 | I42242 |
72 |
AUZINGER Maria |
23 Jul 1843 | Hackenbuch 15 | I23371 |
73 |
HAINZL Anna |
23 Jul 1843 | Winertsham 2 | I62721 |
74 |
RAKERSEDER Jakob |
23 Jul 1843 | Sinzing 4 | I16858 |
75 |
SIEGESLEITHNER Simon |
23 Jul 1844 | Mitterding 4 | I65047 |
76 |
EHRENWIESINGER Jakob |
23 Jul 1845 | Großschörgern 3 | I55335 |
77 |
LECHNER Anna |
23 Jul 1845 | Radlern 5 | I65225 |
78 |
BAUER Josef |
23 Jul 1846 | Laab 2 | I62921 |
79 |
LINDINGER Mathias |
23 Jul 1846 | Bernolden 1 | I37537 |
80 |
MAYR Anna |
23 Jul 1846 | Schwendt 10 | I8218 |
81 |
REITBÖCK Jakob |
23 Jul 1846 | Alfersham 5 | I207 |
82 |
SAGEDER Anna |
23 Jul 1846 | Wallern 4 | I29895 |
83 |
FASTHUBER Maria |
23 Jul 1848 | Ornetsedt 1 | I66822 |
84 |
SAGEDER Anna |
23 Jul 1848 | Grübl 2 | I51539 |
85 |
DALLER Ludwig |
23 Jul 1849 | St. Marienkirchen Nr. 13 | I23016 |
86 |
DENK Cäcilia |
23 Jul 1849 | Bach 4 | I59400 |
87 |
MOSER Jakob |
23 Jul 1849 | Breitenau 4 | I58992 |
88 |
DOBLHAMMER Anna |
23 Jul 1850 | Pramerdorf 1 | I24965 |
89 |
GADERER Anton |
23 Jul 1850 | Mayrhof 9 | I48171 |
90 |
KLOSTERHUBER Anna Maria |
23 Jul 1850 | Antiesenhofen 30 | I57071 |
91 |
STOCKINGER Maria |
23 Jul 1851 | Breitenberg (D) | I36156 |
92 |
REDHAMMER Jakob |
23 Jul 1852 | Oberndorf 4 | I80353 |
93 |
WINTERSTEIGER Cäcilia |
23 Jul 1856 | Unterteufenbach 21 | I17681 |
94 |
EMPRECHTINGER Johann |
23 Jul 1858 | Mauler 2 | I62584 |
95 |
KALCHGRUBER Jakob |
23 Jul 1858 | Ranseredt 24 | I50756 |
96 |
SPERZ Josef |
23 Jul 1859 | Gaisbuchen 15 | I33013 |
97 |
WAGNER Anna |
23 Jul 1859 | Antiesenhofen 33 | I54561 |
98 |
EGGER Elisabeth |
23 Jul 1860 | Edenaichet 15 | I58184 |
99 |
GEISBERGER Katharina |
23 Jul 1860 | Niederhartwagen 2 | I62544 |
100 |
KIESLINGER Josef |
23 Jul 1860 | Buchet 6 | I36044 |