Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 151 bis 200 von 218
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
FROSCHAUER Ferdinand |
25 Apr 1892 | Andorf 22 | I62000 |
152 |
STEINMANN Friedrich |
25 Apr 1892 | Teuflau 5 | I50198 |
153 |
BRÜCKL Josef |
25 Apr 1893 | Andorf 89 | I55437 |
154 |
EZINGER Georg |
25 Apr 1893 | Hübing 1 | I71047 |
155 |
HASIBEDER Josef |
25 Apr 1893 | Stocket 1 | I6995 |
156 |
AUER Maria |
25 Apr 1894 | Korneredt 8 | I77246 |
157 |
SCHOPF Maria |
25 Apr 1894 | Adelsgrub 2 | I7916 |
158 |
TISCHLINGER Karl |
25 Apr 1894 | Allerheiligen 7 | I77633 |
159 |
WAGENEDER †* |
25 Apr 1894 | Oberfucking 4 | I26445 |
160 |
KLAFFENBÖCK Alois |
25 Apr 1895 | Paulsdorf 7 | I78942 |
161 |
HADERER Florian |
25 Apr 1896 | Hackendorf 8 | I50822 |
162 |
WEICHSELBERGER Cäcilia |
25 Apr 1896 | Hebertspram 1 | I24291 |
163 |
BUBESTINGER Johanna |
25 Apr 1897 | Igling 7 | I9956 |
164 |
BUCHINGER Josef |
25 Apr 1897 | Schießedt 8 | I58947 |
165 |
GALLHAMMER Maria |
25 Apr 1898 | Antiesenhofen 24 | I45907 |
166 |
PETERSHOFER Alois |
25 Apr 1898 | Andorf 48 | I62501 |
167 |
SCHNEIDERBAUER Alois |
25 Apr 1898 | Höcking 10 | I17842 |
168 |
WÖCKER Katharina |
25 Apr 1898 | Wolfsedt 3 | I7185 |
169 |
BARTENBERGER Anna |
25 Apr 1900 | Neukirchendorf 8 | I69822 |
170 |
MACHERHAMMER Kreszenz |
25 Apr 1900 | Ufer 224 | I55246 |
171 |
GRÜNEIS Friedrich |
25 Apr 1901 | Raffelsdorf 6 | I80603 |
172 |
SCHEURINGER Franz |
25 Apr 1901 | Neustift Nr. 39 | I74808 |
173 |
WETZLMAIR Alois |
25 Apr 1901 | Ruprechtsberg 17 | I81255 |
174 |
GRÖMER Johann |
25 Apr 1902 | Angsüß 10 | I30352 |
175 |
HÖLLER Maria |
25 Apr 1902 | Kalling 19 | I38655 |
176 |
JAGEREDER Elisabeth |
25 Apr 1902 | Großwiesenhart 11 | I28720 |
177 |
SCHACHINGER Johann |
25 Apr 1902 | Andorf 101 | I57609 |
178 |
SCHIMPL Johann |
25 Apr 1902 | Andorf 13 | I65488 |
179 |
HUBER Katharina |
25 Apr 1903 | Diersbach 19 | I44415 |
180 |
LACKINGER Anna |
25 Apr 1903 | Badhöring 1 | I31583 |
181 |
SCHNEGLBERGER Anna |
25 Apr 1903 | Schwarzgrub 3 | I56920 |
182 |
SCHMÖLZ Ferdinand |
25 Apr 1904 | Unterteufenbach 1 | I28235 |
183 |
SEITZ Juliana |
25 Apr 1904 | Laufenbach 35 | I9192 |
184 |
WAGNER Anna |
25 Apr 1904 | Maasbach 22 | I9467 |
185 |
WIMMER Ludwig |
25 Apr 1904 | Heitzing 19 | I55418 |
186 |
BAUMGARTNER Maria |
25 Apr 1905 | Aug 1 | I70152 |
187 |
PICHLER Josef |
25 Apr 1905 | Pramerdorf 1 | I31908 |
188 |
SCHIEBLER Bertha |
25 Apr 1905 | Wernstein 1 | I82173 |
189 |
STADLER Anna |
25 Apr 1906 | Mitteredt 2 | I67502 |
190 |
WASNER Johann |
25 Apr 1906 | Raffelsdorf 5 | I67711 |
191 |
MAYER Rosa |
25 Apr 1907 | Andorf 77 | I56647 |
192 |
FISCHER Cäcilia |
25 Apr 1908 | Kalling 17 | I49871 |
193 |
GLAS Johann |
25 Apr 1908 | Oberedt 7 | I36058 |
194 |
VERONER Aloisia |
25 Apr 1908 | Unterteufenbach 7 | I28317 |
195 |
DUSCHER Johann |
25 Apr 1909 | Großwiesenhart 14 | I13808 |
196 |
GRÜBLER Theresia |
25 Apr 1909 | Andorf 72 | I56834 |
197 |
HÖLLER Katharina |
25 Apr 1909 | Kalling 19 | I38647 |
198 |
SCHWARZ Katharina |
25 Apr 1909 | Höretzberg 9 | I23667 |
199 |
DOBLHAMMER Rudolf |
25 Apr 1910 | Reintal 1 | I47169 |
200 |
STEININGER †* |
25 Apr 1910 | Sumetsrad 11 | I18237 |