Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 205
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
HAIDNER Theresia |
26 Aug 1817 | Sigharting 22 | I45318 |
52 |
WOHLMAYR Josef |
26 Aug 1818 | Hackenbuch 30 | I51944 |
53 |
PETERSHAMER Theresia |
26 Aug 1819 | Etzelshofen 4 | I34390 |
54 |
HAINZL Maria |
26 Aug 1821 | Winteraigen 1 | I62610 |
55 |
SCHMIDBAUER Johann |
26 Aug 1823 | Gadern 2 | I4954 |
56 |
HOCHEGGER Maria |
26 Aug 1824 | Andorf 15 | I67315 |
57 |
SCHMIDBAUER Josef |
26 Aug 1824 | Gadern 2 | I4955 |
58 |
HUBER Theresia |
26 Aug 1825 | Suben 10 | I30585 |
59 |
KERN Rosalia |
26 Aug 1825 | Unterholzen 4 | I50219 |
60 |
UNTERHOLZER Mathias |
26 Aug 1825 | Großwaging 9 | I15139 |
61 |
WOLKETSEDER Michael |
26 Aug 1826 | Kochreith 4 | I61179 |
62 |
SCHNEGLBERGER Mathias |
26 Aug 1827 | Würm 4 | I70881 |
63 |
ERTL Theresia |
26 Aug 1829 | Winertsham 8 | I61052 |
64 |
LINDINGER Anna |
26 Aug 1831 | Pramerdorf 18 | I46128 |
65 |
RAGER Maria |
26 Aug 1836 | Aiglsöd (D) | I20755 |
66 |
GREIL Johann |
26 Aug 1838 | Maasbach 32 | I54909 |
67 |
GLAS Josef |
26 Aug 1839 | Gadern 5 | I9301 |
68 |
KETTER Lambert |
26 Aug 1839 | Oberndorf 8 | I53442 |
69 |
PART Josef |
26 Aug 1841 | Gadern 5 | I11025 |
70 |
STINGL Michael |
26 Aug 1841 | Haselbach 10 | I15925 |
71 |
JUNGWIRTH Rosalia |
26 Aug 1843 | Wagholming 1 | I19624 |
72 |
PAULUSBERGER Bartholomäus |
26 Aug 1843 | Hörzberg 4 | I56039 |
73 |
WITZMANN Mathias |
26 Aug 1843 | Mayrhof 11 | I44123 |
74 |
VOKETSEDER Michael |
26 Aug 1844 | Thalmannsbach 10 | I58411 |
75 |
KERN Josef |
26 Aug 1847 | Höretzberg 5 | I10482 |
76 |
SEYFRIED Anna |
26 Aug 1847 | Neundling 6 | I80100 |
77 |
WERNHART Josef |
26 Aug 1847 | Oberlemberg 4 | I48932 |
78 |
GRUBER Theresia |
26 Aug 1848 | Inding 5 | I21820 |
79 |
SCHWARZ Maria |
26 Aug 1848 | Gupfing 3 | I77667 |
80 |
TIEFENBÖCK Josef |
26 Aug 1848 | Andorf 24 | I57921 |
81 |
AUER Johann |
26 Aug 1849 | Ranseredt 4 | I38412 |
82 |
AUINGER Theresia |
26 Aug 1851 | Teuflau 20 | I12007 |
83 |
EDER Johann |
26 Aug 1851 | Unterteufenbach 6 | I27726 |
84 |
FISCHER Mathias |
26 Aug 1851 | Winertsham 2 | I61311 |
85 |
SALABERGER Maria |
26 Aug 1853 | Bach 6 | I63760 |
86 |
SCHERERBAUER Johann |
26 Aug 1853 | Eisenbirn 9 | I69488 |
87 |
BILLINGER Maria |
26 Aug 1854 | Dietrichshofen 14 | I29547 |
88 |
LOIDOLT Maria |
26 Aug 1854 | St. Florian Nr. 4 | I64600 |
89 |
GRAMBERGER Johann |
26 Aug 1855 | Heitzing 18 | I50050 |
90 |
PFARRWALLNER Josef |
26 Aug 1855 | Altenhof 8 | I45550 |
91 |
SCHMID Franziska |
26 Aug 1855 | Untergriesbach 2 | I60907 |
92 |
GABLER Maria |
26 Aug 1856 | Peuerbach 94 | I46440 |
93 |
KRAMMER August |
26 Aug 1856 | Stocket 4 | I45701 |
94 |
EGGER Johann |
26 Aug 1857 | Edenrad 15 | I52850 |
95 |
HABERL Josef |
26 Aug 1859 | Hueb 7 | I77407 |
96 |
ECKERTSBERGER Mathias |
26 Aug 1860 | Adelsgrub 2 | I52964 |
97 |
GRÖMER Rosa |
26 Aug 1860 | Heitzing 1 | I73821 |
98 |
GAHBAUER Cäcilia |
26 Aug 1862 | Kindling 7 | I35696 |
99 |
GANGL Maria |
26 Aug 1862 | Rainbach Nr. 12 | I18919 |
100 |
DAMBERGER Anna |
26 Aug 1863 | Hackendorf 13 | I51042 |