Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 151 bis 200 von 229
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
DIETHÖR Katharina |
5 Apr 1892 | Bubing 5 | I18319 |
152 |
SCHRECKNER Maria |
5 Apr 1892 | Lambrechten 16 | I71166 |
153 |
BUCHLEITNER Theresia |
5 Apr 1893 | Wernstein 13 | I55117 |
154 |
GLINZ Alois |
5 Apr 1893 | St. Florian Nr. 17 | I31033 |
155 |
SCHNEIDERBAUER Anna |
5 Apr 1894 | Unterholzen 4 | I44841 |
156 |
PICHLER Maria |
5 Apr 1895 | Bernolden 7 | I14522 |
157 |
BAUMANN Franziska |
5 Apr 1897 | Leithen 4 | I57085 |
158 |
ENGL †* |
5 Apr 1898 | Vielsassing 4 | I47670 |
159 |
GRÜNBERGER Maria |
5 Apr 1898 | Hingsham 7 | I19367 |
160 |
ADLMANINGER Johann |
5 Apr 1899 | Schießedt 3 | I60854 |
161 |
FASTHUBER Rudolf |
5 Apr 1899 | Maasbach 6 | I51737 |
162 |
HAUZINGER Anna Maria |
5 Apr 1899 | Schwendt 5 | I9287 |
163 |
AUGUSTA Cäcilia |
5 Apr 1900 | Kindling 9 | I58424 |
164 |
HABERL Franz |
5 Apr 1900 | Eggersham 6 | I76340 |
165 |
KALCHGRUBER Rudolf |
5 Apr 1900 | Taufkirchen Nr. 19 | I11330 |
166 |
NEULINGER Maria |
5 Apr 1900 | Aichberg 3 | I7373 |
167 |
OBERAUER Felix |
5 Apr 1900 | Teuflau 7 | I38920 |
168 |
PARZER †* |
5 Apr 1900 | Bernolden 7 | I18315 |
169 |
SCHAFRATH Maria |
5 Apr 1900 | Zwickledt 11 | I32446 |
170 |
WAGNER †* |
5 Apr 1900 | Wernhartsgrub 7 | I54546 |
171 |
HAGINGER Maria |
5 Apr 1902 | Mayrhof 4 | I62005 |
172 |
HELLWAGNER Christina |
5 Apr 1902 | Bachschwölln 20 | I39278 |
173 |
NIEDERMAIR Aloisia |
5 Apr 1902 | Etzelsdorf 1 | I5528 |
174 |
WAGNERMAIR Johann |
5 Apr 1902 | Herrnberg 4 | I40846 |
175 |
MOSER Maria |
5 Apr 1903 | Maasbach 12 | I71241 |
176 |
REDHAMMER Maria |
5 Apr 1903 | Bruck 10 | I71110 |
177 |
STADLMAIER Rudolf |
5 Apr 1903 | Unter Eisenfeld 6 | I28862 |
178 |
DAX Karl |
5 Apr 1904 | Brunnenthal 23 | I77367 |
179 |
MAYER Anna |
5 Apr 1904 | Pfaffing 7 | I17769 |
180 |
STROBL †* |
5 Apr 1904 | Hackledt 6 | I48276 |
181 |
HUBER Hildegard |
5 Apr 1905 | Gumping 4 | I40286 |
182 |
MAYR Franz Paul |
5 Apr 1905 | Niederham 6 | I25480 |
183 |
SCHMIDSEDER Georg |
5 Apr 1905 | Bachschwölln 7 | I14075 |
184 |
LAHER Johann |
5 Apr 1906 | Heitzing 15 | I70038 |
185 |
LAHER Josef |
5 Apr 1906 | Heitzing 15 | I70037 |
186 |
WIMMER Maximilian |
5 Apr 1906 | Sachsenberg 10 | I76710 |
187 |
BLÜMLINGER Johann |
5 Apr 1907 | Hackenbuch 26 | I27469 |
188 |
FISCHER Franz |
5 Apr 1907 | Erledt 7 | I37107 |
189 |
FISCHER Stefanie |
5 Apr 1907 | Stöbichen 2 | I77520 |
190 |
REISER Rosa |
5 Apr 1907 | Schärdingerau 2 | I69995 |
191 |
SCHICHL Maria |
5 Apr 1907 | Höllau 7 | I32381 |
192 |
WEISHEIDINGER Franz |
5 Apr 1907 | Dobl 5 | I13149 |
193 |
GRÜNEIS Heinrich |
5 Apr 1908 | Simling 4 | I72514 |
194 |
SCHACHINGER Johann |
5 Apr 1908 | Andiesen 14 | I15165 |
195 |
DENK Maria |
5 Apr 1909 | Mitterndorf 7 | I35159 |
196 |
GROSSBOINTNER Lambert |
5 Apr 1909 | Reichergerhagen 19 | I71343 |
197 |
GASSNER Alois |
5 Apr 1910 | Höbmannsbach 13 | I5995 |
198 |
JUNGWIRTH Maria |
5 Apr 1910 | Vichtenstein 6 | I33914 |
199 |
PICHLER Johann |
5 Apr 1910 | Stocket 5 | I24210 |
200 |
WOLDAN Alois |
5 Apr 1910 | Unterteufenbach 10 | I28327 |