Genealogie Beham

Badhöring 2



 


Geburt

Treffer 1 bis 18 von 18

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Geburt    Personen-Kennung 
1 ESTERMANN Anna  23 Jul 1897Badhöring 2 I32417
2 ESTERMANN Anna  28 Mai 1904Badhöring 2 I32421
3 ESTERMANN August  29 Aug 1902Badhöring 2 I32420
4 ESTERMANN Franz  2 Nov 1900Badhöring 2 I32419
5 ESTERMANN Franz  28 Aug 1907Badhöring 2 I32423
6 ESTERMANN Heinrich  10 Jul 1912Badhöring 2 I32426
7 ESTERMANN Johann  1 Jul 1894Badhöring 2 I32416
8 ESTERMANN Josef  21 Mrz 1906Badhöring 2 I32422
9 ESTERMANN Karl  7 Jul 1911Badhöring 2 I32425
10 ESTERMANN Maria  5 Jun 1909Badhöring 2 I32424
11 ESTERMANN Paul  29 Apr 1899Badhöring 2 I32418
12 FASTHUBER Johann  18 Jun 1793Badhöring 2 I31155
13 FASTHUBER Josef  22 Feb 1789Badhöring 2 I31153
14 FASTHUBER Martin  9 Nov 1781Badhöring 2 I31152
15 FASTHUBER Simon  9 Okt 1790Badhöring 2 I31154
16 HEHENFELDER †*  Badhöring 2 I43853
17 VERONER Josef  29 Apr 1803Badhöring 2 I28281
18 VERONER Theresia  16 Aug 1804Badhöring 2 I28282

Gestorben

Treffer 1 bis 7 von 7

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Gestorben    Personen-Kennung 
1 AUINGER Jakobe  um 1785Badhöring 2 I31150
2 ESTERMANN Maria  24 Jun 1909Badhöring 2 I32424
3 ESTERMANN Paul  15 Jan 1900Badhöring 2 I32418
4 FASTHUBER Josef  19 Dez 1789Badhöring 2 I31153
5 FASTHUBER Michael  Badhöring 2 I31134
6 HEHENFELDER †*  14 Mai 1939Badhöring 2 I43853
7 NN Maria  19 Sep 1785Badhöring 2 I31135

Adresse

Treffer 1 bis 21 von 21

   Nachname, Taufnamen    Adresse    Personen-Kennung 
1 ALTMANN Josef  Badhöring 2 I21025
2 ALTMANN Leopold  Badhöring 2 I20945
3 AUINGER Jakobe  Badhöring 2 I31150
4 EBNER Maria  Badhöring 2 I20948
5 ESTERMANN Anna  Badhöring 2 I32417
6 ESTERMANN August  Badhöring 2 I32420
7 ESTERMANN Franz  Badhöring 2 I32419
8 ESTERMANN Franz  Badhöring 2 I10644
9 ESTERMANN Heinrich  Badhöring 2 I32426
10 ESTERMANN Maria  Badhöring 2 I32424
11 ESTERMANN Paul  Badhöring 2 I32418
12 FASTHUBER Josef  Badhöring 2 I31153
13 FASTHUBER Michael  Badhöring 2 I31134
14 HEHENFELDER Johann  Badhöring 2 I31613
15 HEHENFELDER †*  Badhöring 2 I43853
16 LISBERGER Franziska  Badhöring 2 I32156
17 MAXWALD Johann  Badhöring 2 I32155
18 NN Maria  Badhöring 2 I31135
19 ORTNER Karolina  Badhöring 2 I31610
20 SCHAUER Andreas  Badhöring 2 I34466
21 WEICH Anna  Badhöring 2 I32415