Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 213
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GREINER Elisabeth Maria |
11 Jun 1690 | Eben 2 | I29862 |
2 |
LICHTBERGER Johann |
11 Jun 1699 | Gschwendt 3 | I51787 |
3 |
RASTORFER Magdalena |
11 Jun 1701 | Lehen 1 | I4175 |
4 |
BEHAM Johann |
11 Jun 1730 | Sagedt | I4708 |
5 |
MACHERMAYR Peter |
11 Jun 1744 | Holzing | I1988 |
6 |
SCHRATZBERGER Anton |
11 Jun 1746 | Wimm 3 | I17544 |
7 |
LEITHNER Johann |
11 Jun 1755 | Antersham 6 | I13828 |
8 |
STRASSER Magdalena |
11 Jun 1767 | Hingsham 7 | I17226 |
9 |
GIMPLINGER Maria |
11 Jun 1768 | Kalling | I20037 |
10 |
WEIRETHMAYR Magdalena |
11 Jun 1769 | Leithen 6 | I2615 |
11 |
HÖLLER Franz Xaver |
11 Jun 1772 | Igling 7 | I11364 |
12 |
HINGSAMER Johann |
11 Jun 1773 | Edenwiesen 3 | I15379 |
13 |
FISCHER Anton |
11 Jun 1780 | Großwaging 9 | I15105 |
14 |
MITTERMAYR Maria |
11 Jun 1781 | Höbmannsbach 11 | I1917 |
15 |
EBNER Magdalena |
11 Jun 1782 | Holzing 4 | I3255 |
16 |
KINZLBERGER Maria |
11 Jun 1784 | Wimm 8 | I3167 |
17 |
LECHNER Maria |
11 Jun 1784 | Pfaffing 6 | I12074 |
18 |
LEITHNER Jakob |
11 Jun 1784 | Ortenholz 3 | I16423 |
19 |
MITTERECKER Johann |
11 Jun 1789 | Maad 2 | I26447 |
20 |
DUSCHER Magdalena |
11 Jun 1790 | Randolfing 4 | I15432 |
21 |
HASELBERGER Magdalena |
11 Jun 1791 | Brauchsdorf 12 | I7785 |
22 |
WIESBAUER Magdalena |
11 Jun 1792 | Pfaffing 3 | I33961 |
23 |
SCHARSCHING Anton |
11 Jun 1793 | Rainbach Nr. 14 | I14617 |
24 |
GROSSPÖTZL Barbara |
11 Jun 1795 | Maihof 6 | I43200 |
25 |
REDINGER Johann |
11 Jun 1795 | Samberg 6 | I2847 |
26 |
RUDINGER Johann |
11 Jun 1795 | Ranseredt 21 | I48881 |
27 |
GOTTHALMSEDER Maria |
11 Jun 1801 | Hackenbuch 34 | I23189 |
28 |
GAISECKER Theresia |
11 Jun 1804 | Grub 1 | I71830 |
29 |
VOITHLEITNER Theresia |
11 Jun 1805 | Ranseredt 9 | I48892 |
30 |
GADERMANN Maria |
11 Jun 1807 | Salling 7 | I15708 |
31 |
GRUBER Anna |
11 Jun 1810 | Wallensham 17 | I17302 |
32 |
GANGL Magdalena |
11 Jun 1811 | Hingsham 1 | I17195 |
33 |
EDENSTÖCKL Jakob |
11 Jun 1812 | Großwiesenhart 6 | I26984 |
34 |
HARRAUER Anna |
11 Jun 1813 | Sumetsrad 12 | I65840 |
35 |
MITTERMAYR Magdalena |
11 Jun 1813 | Höbmannsbach 11 | I909 |
36 |
WIESNER Magdalena |
11 Jun 1815 | Aichedt 9 | I39913 |
37 |
HOLZAPFEL Johann |
11 Jun 1816 | Salling 1 | I17400 |
38 |
MANZENEDER Maria |
11 Jun 1818 | Bodenhofen 9 | I25388 |
39 |
ELLERBÖCK Johann |
11 Jun 1819 | Bodenhofen 2 | I13940 |
40 |
SÜSS Anna |
11 Jun 1823 | Pramerdorf 1 | I53623 |
41 |
EDER Magdalena |
11 Jun 1824 | Eggenberg 14 | I17096 |
42 |
HOFMANN Anton |
11 Jun 1824 | Vielsassing 3 | I28976 |
43 |
SCHRATZBERGER Anna Maria |
11 Jun 1824 | Großwaging 6 | I17569 |
44 |
WIESNER Anna |
11 Jun 1824 | Schnelldorf 2 | I43481 |
45 |
LITZLHAMMER Anna |
11 Jun 1827 | Maasbach 8 | I58632 |
46 |
HÖLZL Johann |
11 Jun 1829 | Bach 1 | I22459 |
47 |
WIESBAUER Franziska |
11 Jun 1829 | Niederweilbach 3 | I75441 |
48 |
WEIBOLD Josef |
11 Jun 1830 | Kreuzberg 1 | I77295 |
49 |
MITTERMAYR Anton |
11 Jun 1831 | Jechtenham 6 | I759 |
50 |
MAYR Anton |
11 Jun 1832 | St. Marienkirchen Nr. 32 | I38247 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 197
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
GREINER Elisabeth Maria |
11 Jun 1690 | St. Aegidi | I29862 |
2 |
LICHTBERGER Johann |
11 Jun 1699 | St. Aegidi | I51787 |
3 |
RASTORFER Magdalena |
11 Jun 1701 | St. Aegidi | I4175 |
4 |
BEHAM Johann |
11 Jun 1730 | St. Aegidi | I4708 |
5 |
MACHERMAYR Peter |
11 Jun 1744 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I1988 |
6 |
SCHRATZBERGER Anton |
11 Jun 1746 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I17544 |
7 |
LEITHNER Johann |
11 Jun 1755 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I13828 |
8 |
STRASSER Magdalena |
11 Jun 1767 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I17226 |
9 |
GIMPLINGER Maria |
11 Jun 1768 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I20037 |
10 |
WEIRETHMAYR Magdalena |
11 Jun 1769 | Kopfing | I2615 |
11 |
HÖLLER Franz Xaver |
11 Jun 1772 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I11364 |
12 |
HINGSAMER Johann |
11 Jun 1773 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I15379 |
13 |
FISCHER Anton |
11 Jun 1780 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I15105 |
14 |
MITTERMAYR Maria |
11 Jun 1781 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I1917 |
15 |
EBNER Magdalena |
11 Jun 1782 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I3255 |
16 |
KINZLBERGER Maria |
11 Jun 1784 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I3167 |
17 |
LECHNER Maria |
11 Jun 1784 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I12074 |
18 |
LEITHNER Jakob |
11 Jun 1784 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I16423 |
19 |
MITTERECKER Johann |
11 Jun 1789 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I26447 |
20 |
DUSCHER Magdalena |
11 Jun 1790 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I15432 |
21 |
HASELBERGER Magdalena |
11 Jun 1791 | Diersbach | I7785 |
22 |
WIESBAUER Magdalena |
11 Jun 1792 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I33961 |
23 |
SCHARSCHING Anton |
11 Jun 1793 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I14617 |
24 |
GROSSPÖTZL Barbara |
11 Jun 1795 | Eggerding | I43200 |
25 |
REDINGER Johann |
11 Jun 1795 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2847 |
26 |
RUDINGER Johann |
11 Jun 1795 | Eggerding | I48881 |
27 |
GOTTHALMSEDER Maria |
11 Jun 1801 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I23189 |
28 |
GAISECKER Theresia |
11 Jun 1804 | St. Florian am Inn | I71830 |
29 |
VOITHLEITNER Theresia |
11 Jun 1805 | Eggerding | I48892 |
30 |
GADERMANN Maria |
11 Jun 1807 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I15708 |
31 |
GRUBER Anna |
11 Jun 1810 | Brunnenthal | I17302 |
32 |
GANGL Magdalena |
11 Jun 1811 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I17195 |
33 |
EDENSTÖCKL Jakob |
11 Jun 1812 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I26984 |
34 |
HARRAUER Anna |
11 Jun 1813 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I65840 |
35 |
MITTERMAYR Magdalena |
11 Jun 1813 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I909 |
36 |
WIESNER Magdalena |
11 Jun 1815 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I39913 |
37 |
HOLZAPFEL Johann |
11 Jun 1816 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I17400 |
38 |
MANZENEDER Maria |
11 Jun 1818 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I25388 |
39 |
ELLERBÖCK Johann |
11 Jun 1819 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I13940 |
40 |
SÜSS Anna |
11 Jun 1823 | St. Florian am Inn | I53623 |
41 |
EDER Magdalena |
11 Jun 1824 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I17096 |
42 |
HOFMANN Anton |
11 Jun 1824 | St. Florian am Inn | I28976 |
43 |
SCHRATZBERGER Anna Maria |
11 Jun 1824 | Diersbach | I17569 |
44 |
WIESNER Anna |
11 Jun 1824 | Suben | I43481 |
45 |
LITZLHAMMER Anna |
11 Jun 1827 | Antiesenhofen | I58632 |
46 |
HÖLZL Johann |
11 Jun 1829 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I22459 |
47 |
WIESBAUER Franziska |
11 Jun 1829 | St. Georgen bei Obernberg | I75441 |
48 |
WEIBOLD Josef |
11 Jun 1830 | Brunnenthal | I77295 |
49 |
MITTERMAYR Anton |
11 Jun 1831 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I759 |
50 |
MAYR Anton |
11 Jun 1832 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I38247 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 81
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
DANECKER Katharina |
11 Jun 1770 | Mörstalling 14 | I26684 |
2 |
MAX Maria |
11 Jun 1784 | Kobledt 3 | I44432 |
3 |
SCHILDHAMMER Anton |
11 Jun 1804 | Erledt 3 | I16170 |
4 |
DANIELAUER Agnes |
11 Jun 1806 | Höretzberg 4 | I13543 |
5 |
WEICHSELBERGER Franz Paul |
11 Jun 1808 | Hundshagen 6 | I29177 |
6 |
MITTLBÖCK Mathias |
11 Jun 1809 | Hackendorf 10 | I4476 |
7 |
LINDINGER Maria |
11 Jun 1813 | Haberedt 1 | I7450 |
8 |
BEHAM Jakob |
11 Jun 1829 | Grübl 3 | I3622 |
9 |
WEIBOLD Josef |
11 Jun 1830 | Brunnenthal | I77295 |
10 |
WÖLFLBAUER †* |
11 Jun 1850 | Gumping 2 | I5038 |
11 |
KAGER Franziska |
11 Jun 1854 | Schießedt 2 | I66014 |
12 |
HOFINGER Josef |
11 Jun 1855 | Wimm 5 | I6721 |
13 |
HINGSAMER Maria |
11 Jun 1856 | Heitzingerau 1 | I64038 |
14 |
SAGEDER Rosina |
11 Jun 1863 | Wallern 1 | I52098 |
15 |
WEISHEIDINGER Maria |
11 Jun 1863 | Lohstampf 4 | I58800 |
16 |
BERNETSEDER Josef |
11 Jun 1867 | Pfaffing 8 | I16391 |
17 |
FRAUNHUBER Franz |
11 Jun 1871 | Großschörgern 13 | I66857 |
18 |
HAINZL Maria |
11 Jun 1875 | Oberpramau 1 | I5296 |
19 |
REISINGER Anton |
11 Jun 1879 | Antersham 13 | I1391 |
20 |
SAGEDER Ferdinand |
11 Jun 1879 | Adelsgrub 3 | I51969 |
21 |
BRAIDT Theresia |
11 Jun 1880 | Schwendt 9 | I9064 |
22 |
STRASSL Franziska |
11 Jun 1882 | Radlern 5 | I58550 |
23 |
HOBETZEDER Maria |
11 Jun 1884 | Unterfucking 4 | I24644 |
24 |
SCHLÖGLMANN Jakob |
11 Jun 1884 | Edenwiesen 6 | I35755 |
25 |
KICKINGER Maria |
11 Jun 1885 | Wernhartsgrub 12 | I56428 |
26 |
POLASKOWITZ Peter |
11 Jun 1885 | Sigharting 29 | I21088 |
27 |
HOSNER †* |
11 Jun 1886 | Seifriedsedt 1 | I69709 |
28 |
NAGL Alois |
11 Jun 1887 | Allerding 6 | I25807 |
29 |
SCHLÖGLMANN Josef |
11 Jun 1890 | Diersbach 15 | I35762 |
30 |
DIETHÖR Theresia |
11 Jun 1894 | Bubing 4 | I13705 |
31 |
PICHLER Johann |
11 Jun 1897 | Edt 1 | I31892 |
32 |
RADLINGER Johann |
11 Jun 1897 | Wernhartsgrub 3 | I44011 |
33 |
SCHINDLER Johann |
11 Jun 1898 | Großwiesenhart 6 | I25856 |
34 |
EICHINGER Alois |
11 Jun 1900 | Etzelbach 9 | I18386 |
35 |
FROSCHAUER Katharina |
11 Jun 1900 | Ortenholz 1 | I7539 |
36 |
BRANDSTÄTTER Juliana |
11 Jun 1901 | Mayrhof 11 | I55114 |
37 |
KASBAUER Maria |
11 Jun 1902 | Unterteufenbach 25 | I76158 |
38 |
LUGER Juliana |
11 Jun 1902 | Antersham 3 | I6167 |
39 |
BODENHOFER Franz |
11 Jun 1903 | Hackledt 3 | I34339 |
40 |
BRANDSTETTER Maria Anna |
11 Jun 1905 | Laufenbach 16 | I39225 |
41 |
BAUCHINGER Katharina |
11 Jun 1907 | Grub 3 | I36927 |
42 |
GRILLNEDER Rudolf |
11 Jun 1909 | Wernhartsgrub 7 | I43437 |
43 |
MAYRHUBER Berta |
11 Jun 1910 | Mitterding 13 | I40793 |
44 |
SPREITZER Maria |
11 Jun 1910 | Gumping 1 | I9938 |
45 |
AIGNER †* |
11 Jun 1914 | Bachschwölln 20 | I13663 |
46 |
LANGGRUBER Johann |
11 Jun 1914 | Ellerbach 14 | I73347 |
47 |
FISCHER Johann |
11 Jun 1915 | Laufenbach 28 | I60177 |
48 |
KÜHNHAMMER Johann |
11 Jun 1915 | Münzkirchen | I77881 |
49 |
MAYER Anton |
11 Jun 1915 | Mayrhof 20 | I43813 |
50 |
SCHACHINGER Theresia |
11 Jun 1915 | Jechtenham 1 | I3056 |
Begraben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 68
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KOLLER Maria Anna |
11 Jun 1788 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I19911 |
2 |
PROBST Maria |
11 Jun 1791 | Diersbach | I16449 |
3 |
MORITZ Georg Johann |
11 Jun 1800 | Diersbach | I33003 |
4 |
GRUBER Johann |
11 Jun 1806 | St. Florian am Inn | I22374 |
5 |
HARTWAGNER Katharina |
11 Jun 1813 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I22503 |
6 |
SOMMER Theresia |
11 Jun 1820 | St. Florian am Inn | I18470 |
7 |
HÖRLBERGER Josef |
11 Jun 1832 | Diersbach | I17437 |
8 |
JODLBAUER Georg |
11 Jun 1841 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I4859 |
9 |
REISINGER Martin |
11 Jun 1846 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I6587 |
10 |
ENGL Felix |
11 Jun 1875 | Eggerding | I47844 |
11 |
PICHLER Katharina |
11 Jun 1880 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I8797 |
12 |
BUCHINGER Andreas |
11 Jun 1882 | Diersbach | I3232 |
13 |
HABERL Eduard |
11 Jun 1884 | Eggerding | I63005 |
14 |
KIRCHMAIER Josef |
11 Jun 1884 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I19555 |
15 |
LEIDINGER Alois |
11 Jun 1885 | Diersbach | I66533 |
16 |
SCHANO Alois |
11 Jun 1885 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I35427 |
17 |
FEICHTINGER Maria |
11 Jun 1893 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I20763 |
18 |
KÖGLBAUER Theresia |
11 Jun 1895 | St. Florian am Inn | I28344 |
19 |
RAUSCHER Anna |
11 Jun 1895 | Diersbach | I43025 |
20 |
SEITZ Jakob |
11 Jun 1896 | St. Florian am Inn | I77056 |
21 |
EGGER †* |
11 Jun 1898 | Eggerding | I46938 |
22 |
HERZBERGER Maria |
11 Jun 1898 | Andorf | I58926 |
23 |
HÖRL Josef |
11 Jun 1898 | Diersbach | I36950 |
24 |
REDINGER Andreas |
11 Jun 1899 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2855 |
25 |
ASPÖCK Franz |
11 Jun 1900 | Andorf | I57877 |
26 |
ASPÖCK Johann |
11 Jun 1900 | Andorf | I57878 |
27 |
SCHWARZ Karl |
11 Jun 1900 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I6009 |
28 |
EDTMAYR Anton |
11 Jun 1901 | Andorf | I54310 |
29 |
ENGERSBERGER Johann |
11 Jun 1901 | Sigharting | I43527 |
30 |
RAIDL Johann |
11 Jun 1901 | St. Florian am Inn | I28486 |
31 |
RAKERSEDER Jakob |
11 Jun 1901 | Diersbach | I36346 |
32 |
SCHÖFBERGER Anna |
11 Jun 1902 | St. Aegidi | I52976 |
33 |
SONNLEITHNER Maria |
11 Jun 1903 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I33883 |
34 |
WINTERSTEIGER Katharina |
11 Jun 1903 | Suben | I29793 |
35 |
BILLINGER Franziska |
11 Jun 1904 | St. Florian am Inn | I22176 |
36 |
ZAUNER Juliana |
11 Jun 1905 | Diersbach | I37080 |
37 |
AIGNER Johann |
11 Jun 1906 | Eggerding | I49437 |
38 |
AUER Johann |
11 Jun 1907 | Eggerding | I67399 |
39 |
KROISSAMER †* |
11 Jun 1907 | St. Florian am Inn | I28831 |
40 |
OBERAUER †* |
11 Jun 1907 | Eggerding | I44176 |
41 |
BAUMANN Maria |
11 Jun 1910 | Diersbach | I44263 |
42 |
ECKER Johann |
11 Jun 1912 | Antiesenhofen | I72062 |
43 |
STEININGER Maria |
11 Jun 1914 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I18240 |
44 |
UNTERALLMAYR Anna |
11 Jun 1914 | Andorf | I62527 |
45 |
STÖBICH †* |
11 Jun 1915 | St. Florian am Inn | I20931 |
46 |
ADLMANNINGER †* |
11 Jun 1916 | Andorf | I63808 |
47 |
GRUBER Johann |
11 Jun 1916 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I17454 |
48 |
WIMMEDER Anna |
11 Jun 1917 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5423 |
49 |
PETERBAUER Magdalena |
11 Jun 1918 | Eggerding | I5275 |
50 |
GRÖMER Klara |
11 Jun 1919 | St. Florian am Inn | I21749 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 52
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
MÜHLBÖCK Johann
WEBERBAUER Maria Anna |
11 Jun 1706 | St. Aegidi | I3498 I3517 |
2 |
STEINBÖCK Lorenz
WOLFBAUER Elisabeth |
11 Jun 1743 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I48245 I48246 |
3 |
EGGER Mathias
HUBER Magdalena |
11 Jun 1777 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I63137 I63138 |
4 |
KALCHGRUBER Anton
KAMMERER Maria |
11 Jun 1793 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I12185 I39293 |
5 |
REISINGER Martin
HARGASSNER Maria |
11 Jun 1832 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I6569 I6181 |
6 |
SINZINGER Michael
MAYR Viktoria |
11 Jun 1849 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I9999 I11214 |
7 |
SPADINGER Johann
MAYER Theresia |
11 Jun 1850 | Eggerding | I46756 I27390 |
8 |
WALLNER Franz
MÜHLBÖCK Maria Anna |
11 Jun 1850 | St. Aegidi | I4308 I4444 |
9 |
GÖSSELSBERGER Franz Xaver
POINTNER Franziska |
11 Jun 1860 | Aspach | I56555 I56556 |
10 |
GRILL Johann
STADLER Theresia |
11 Jun 1860 | Münzkirchen | I64179 I64180 |
11 |
KÖSTLINGER Stefan
SCHAUER Agnes |
11 Jun 1861 | Andorf | I59046 I36837 |
12 |
SELKER Mathias
BICHLER Cäcilia |
11 Jun 1865 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I1220 I16701 |
13 |
UNTNER Johann
REINTHALER Maria |
11 Jun 1867 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I7189 I7193 |
14 |
ZAUNER Johann
HELLWAGNER Elisabeth |
11 Jun 1867 | Lambrechten | I42261 I42262 |
15 |
SCHNEEBAUER Georg
SALLETMAYR Theresia |
11 Jun 1872 | St. Florian am Inn | I8142 I8156 |
16 |
STRAUSS Mathias
BERGBAUER Anna |
11 Jun 1872 | Lambrechten | I73238 I73239 |
17 |
SCHUSTERBAUER Josef
AUZINGER Maria |
11 Jun 1877 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I19220 I1867 |
18 |
DOBLER Franz Paul
SPREITZER Johanna |
11 Jun 1878 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I6286 I6308 |
19 |
FROSCHAUER Jakob
AUMAIER Agnes |
11 Jun 1883 | Eggerding | I26481 I26485 |
20 |
ASCHENBERGER Mathias
WAGENEDER Viktoria |
11 Jun 1888 | Enzenkirchen | I77949 I77950 |
21 |
BREINBAUER Josef
AIGNER Katharina |
11 Jun 1888 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2348 I19868 |
22 |
WIMMER Johann
PICHLER Franziska |
11 Jun 1889 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I11483 I1449 |
23 |
WITZMANN Josef
PERZL Maria |
11 Jun 1889 | St. Florian am Inn | I13811 I1553 |
24 |
HUBER Josef
ROHRINGER Maria Anna |
11 Jun 1894 | Andorf | I67274 I62652 |
25 |
PEROTTO Karl
LEHNER Cäcilia |
11 Jun 1894 | Brunnenthal | I80913 I12491 |
26 |
ZAUNER Johann
HINTERMAYR Maria |
11 Jun 1894 | Sigharting | I43640 I38887 |
27 |
ECKER Alois
HECHINGER Maria |
11 Jun 1895 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I13328 I27167 |
28 |
HANSLAUER Franz
ZAUNER Maria |
11 Jun 1895 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I19254 I18103 |
29 |
MAYR Mathias
SCHREINER Maria |
11 Jun 1895 | Andorf | I56792 I56793 |
30 |
LÖCKINGER Johann
REDHAMMER Elisabeth |
11 Jun 1900 | St. Florian am Inn | I30760 I32336 |
31 |
SCHMID Alois
SCHEURINGER Cäcilia |
11 Jun 1900 | St. Florian am Inn | I32144 I30416 |
32 |
STIGLBAUER Josef
HAINZLMAYR Maria |
11 Jun 1900 | Andorf | I72082 I69175 |
33 |
ZEHETMAIER Ferdinand
GLAS Katharina |
11 Jun 1900 | Münzkirchen | I74505 I74506 |
34 |
GRÖMER Anton Paul
STÖGER Maria |
11 Jun 1901 | Enzenkirchen | I30346 I80651 |
35 |
HUBER Georg
LAHER Rosa |
11 Jun 1901 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I25833 I27243 |
36 |
HUBER Josef
SCHLIESSLBAUER Theresia |
11 Jun 1906 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I27238 I26251 |
37 |
KOLLER Alois
KOLLER Katharina |
11 Jun 1907 | Kopfing | I69885 I69886 |
38 |
SCHOBER Alexander Josef
MAIER Aloisia Johanna |
11 Jun 1907 | Eggerding | I55086 I55080 |
39 |
DIETRICH Felix
DALLER Theresia |
11 Jun 1912 | Antiesenhofen | I55404 I51511 |
40 |
GRÜNEIS WASNER Valentin
FUCHS Maria |
11 Jun 1912 | Kopfing | I67712 I67713 |
41 |
GRILLO Emanuel
REISINGER Katharina |
11 Jun 1917 | Enzenkirchen | I67511 I18854 |
42 |
SPREITZER Josef
GRÜNNER Maria |
11 Jun 1917 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I7169 I11786 |
43 |
SAMHABER Johann
KASBAUER Kreszenz |
11 Jun 1918 | Münzkirchen | I69259 I69260 |
44 |
STEINMANN Karl
HINTERMAYR Katharina |
11 Jun 1918 | Andorf | I48656 I48649 |
45 |
BAUMANN Johann
AICHINGER Anna |
11 Jun 1922 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I8853 I8850 |
46 |
ERTL Mathias
HAMEDINGER Leopoldine |
11 Jun 1923 | Kopfing | I67082 I67097 |
47 |
SALLABERGER Mathias
AIGNER Rosa |
11 Jun 1928 | Linz / Pöstlingberg | I57385 I57391 |
48 |
BAUER Alois
REDHAMMER Maria |
11 Jun 1929 | Lambrechten | I5513 I71110 |
49 |
FASCHING Alois
GRUBER Maria |
11 Jun 1929 | Esternberg | I78390 I78391 |
50 |
LACHNER Anton
DALLER Maria |
11 Jun 1929 | Antiesenhofen | I46937 I24395 |