Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 219
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SCHAUER Johanna |
19 Apr 1719 | Voglgrub | I36810 |
2 |
EDER Georg |
19 Apr 1728 | Wienering | I17070 |
3 |
HOLZAPFEL Johann Georg |
19 Apr 1728 | Rainding 1 | I45411 |
4 |
EDTMAYR Georg |
19 Apr 1745 | Wurmsdobl | I40014 |
5 |
HOLZAPFEL Josef |
19 Apr 1745 | Rainding 1 | I45417 |
6 |
SCHMIDBAUER Mathias |
19 Apr 1746 | Gadern 2 | I8933 |
7 |
KOLLER Maria |
19 Apr 1750 | Kobledt 1 | I41310 |
8 |
SCHLÖGLMANN Georg |
19 Apr 1752 | Edenwiesen 6 | I13240 |
9 |
WALLNER Georg |
19 Apr 1754 | Zimmerleiten 1 | I22247 |
10 |
KISLINGER Georg |
19 Apr 1756 | Rainbach Nr. 4 | I65785 |
11 |
STEIBL Korona |
19 Apr 1760 | Sigharting 45 | I38949 |
12 |
POINTL Georg |
19 Apr 1761 | Kalling 4 | I13000 |
13 |
VOITHLEITNER Georg |
19 Apr 1761 | Ranseredt 9 | I48887 |
14 |
ESSL Georg |
19 Apr 1762 | Bach 7 | I47244 |
15 |
DANEDER Sophia |
19 Apr 1764 | Rainding 8 | I45462 |
16 |
BUCHINGER Johann |
19 Apr 1768 | Alfersham 7 | I35917 |
17 |
DANECKER Katharina |
19 Apr 1770 | Mörstalling 14 | I26684 |
18 |
STEINMANN Katharina |
19 Apr 1773 | Holzing 1 | I2152 |
19 |
STEINMANN Magdalena |
19 Apr 1775 | Großwaging 8 | I12957 |
20 |
BOXRUCKER Georg |
19 Apr 1778 | Hingsham 15 | I34643 |
21 |
SCHMID Jakobe |
19 Apr 1778 | Leoprechting 2 | I34151 |
22 |
AICHINGER Elisabeth |
19 Apr 1780 | Brauchsdorf 11 | I9990 |
23 |
ADLMANNINGER Elisabeth |
19 Apr 1783 | Hauzing 4 | I14685 |
24 |
ERTL Georg |
19 Apr 1786 | Rainding 15 | I32022 |
25 |
FURTHNER Katharina |
19 Apr 1786 | Laufenbach 4 | I2964 |
26 |
DANIELAUER Georg |
19 Apr 1787 | Weizenau 3 | I13563 |
27 |
FROSCHAUER Georg |
19 Apr 1788 | Ortenholz 1 | I7528 |
28 |
WAIZENAUER Johann |
19 Apr 1789 | Höretzberg 5 | I17371 |
29 |
GAHBAUER Magdalena |
19 Apr 1791 | Kindling 7 | I31840 |
30 |
WALCH Philipp |
19 Apr 1791 | Rainding 7 | I45467 |
31 |
HOCHECKER Georg |
19 Apr 1795 | Hochegg 1 | I16236 |
32 |
BLÜMLINGER Maria |
19 Apr 1796 | Dietraching 4 | I23586 |
33 |
KRIEGNER Georg |
19 Apr 1799 | Schwendt 2 | I45122 |
34 |
BERNDOBLINGER Katharina |
19 Apr 1800 | Wimm 9 | I5745 |
35 |
KLAFFENBÖCK Johann |
19 Apr 1800 | Reiting 7 | I35595 |
36 |
REDINGER Agnes |
19 Apr 1801 | Bachschwölln 9 | I64241 |
37 |
AUZINGER Maria |
19 Apr 1802 | Stött 11 | I67313 |
38 |
GRIESBÖCK Georg |
19 Apr 1802 | Buch 6 | I27518 |
39 |
KINZLBAUER Katharina |
19 Apr 1805 | Sumetsrad 1 | I14454 |
40 |
KOTHBAUER Maria |
19 Apr 1807 | Haselbach 3 | I7697 |
41 |
MAYBÖCK Johann |
19 Apr 1809 | Dobl 4 | I3155 |
42 |
FLIXEDER Anna Maria |
19 Apr 1811 | Antersham 4 | I13864 |
43 |
RAUCHECKER Theresia |
19 Apr 1811 | Herrnberg 5 | I24461 |
44 |
ROSENSTINGL Florian |
19 Apr 1811 | Sigharting 15 | I43111 |
45 |
DAMBERGER Maria |
19 Apr 1812 | Hackledt 13 | I62932 |
46 |
RITZBERGER Katharina |
19 Apr 1812 | Sigharting 14 | I22853 |
47 |
REISINGER Georg |
19 Apr 1814 | Bachschwölln 13 | I44581 |
48 |
SCHMIDSEDER Johann |
19 Apr 1814 | Brunnern 1 | I33289 |
49 |
PICHLER Katharina |
19 Apr 1816 | Ranseredt 11 | I1254 |
50 |
STIEGLBAUER Georg |
19 Apr 1817 | Hötzlarn 3 | I2245 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 216
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SCHAUER Johanna |
19 Apr 1719 | St. Aegidi | I36810 |
2 |
EDER Georg |
19 Apr 1728 | Schärding | I17070 |
3 |
HOLZAPFEL Johann Georg |
19 Apr 1728 | Schärding | I45411 |
4 |
EDTMAYR Georg |
19 Apr 1745 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I40014 |
5 |
HOLZAPFEL Josef |
19 Apr 1745 | Schärding | I45417 |
6 |
SCHMIDBAUER Mathias |
19 Apr 1746 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I8933 |
7 |
KOLLER Maria |
19 Apr 1750 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I41310 |
8 |
SCHLÖGLMANN Georg |
19 Apr 1752 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I13240 |
9 |
WALLNER Georg |
19 Apr 1754 | St. Aegidi | I22247 |
10 |
KISLINGER Georg |
19 Apr 1756 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I65785 |
11 |
STEIBL Korona |
19 Apr 1760 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I38949 |
12 |
POINTL Georg |
19 Apr 1761 | Diersbach | I13000 |
13 |
VOITHLEITNER Georg |
19 Apr 1761 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I48887 |
14 |
ESSL Georg |
19 Apr 1762 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I47244 |
15 |
DANEDER Sophia |
19 Apr 1764 | Schärding | I45462 |
16 |
BUCHINGER Johann |
19 Apr 1768 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I35917 |
17 |
DANECKER Katharina |
19 Apr 1770 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I26684 |
18 |
STEINMANN Katharina |
19 Apr 1773 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2152 |
19 |
STEINMANN Magdalena |
19 Apr 1775 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I12957 |
20 |
BOXRUCKER Georg |
19 Apr 1778 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I34643 |
21 |
SCHMID Jakobe |
19 Apr 1778 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I34151 |
22 |
AICHINGER Elisabeth |
19 Apr 1780 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I9990 |
23 |
ADLMANNINGER Elisabeth |
19 Apr 1783 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I14685 |
24 |
ERTL Georg |
19 Apr 1786 | St. Florian am Inn | I32022 |
25 |
FURTHNER Katharina |
19 Apr 1786 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2964 |
26 |
DANIELAUER Georg |
19 Apr 1787 | St. Florian am Inn | I13563 |
27 |
FROSCHAUER Georg |
19 Apr 1788 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I7528 |
28 |
WAIZENAUER Johann |
19 Apr 1789 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I17371 |
29 |
GAHBAUER Magdalena |
19 Apr 1791 | Sigharting | I31840 |
30 |
WALCH Philipp |
19 Apr 1791 | St. Florian am Inn | I45467 |
31 |
HOCHECKER Georg |
19 Apr 1795 | Diersbach | I16236 |
32 |
BLÜMLINGER Maria |
19 Apr 1796 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I23586 |
33 |
KRIEGNER Georg |
19 Apr 1799 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I45122 |
34 |
BERNDOBLINGER Katharina |
19 Apr 1800 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5745 |
35 |
KLAFFENBÖCK Johann |
19 Apr 1800 | St. Aegidi | I35595 |
36 |
REDINGER Agnes |
19 Apr 1801 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I64241 |
37 |
AUZINGER Maria |
19 Apr 1802 | Ort im Innkreis | I67313 |
38 |
GRIESBÖCK Georg |
19 Apr 1802 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I27518 |
39 |
KINZLBAUER Katharina |
19 Apr 1805 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I14454 |
40 |
KOTHBAUER Maria |
19 Apr 1807 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I7697 |
41 |
MAYBÖCK Johann |
19 Apr 1809 | Diersbach | I3155 |
42 |
FLIXEDER Anna Maria |
19 Apr 1811 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I13864 |
43 |
RAUCHECKER Theresia |
19 Apr 1811 | Diersbach | I24461 |
44 |
ROSENSTINGL Florian |
19 Apr 1811 | Sigharting | I43111 |
45 |
DAMBERGER Maria |
19 Apr 1812 | Eggerding | I62932 |
46 |
RITZBERGER Katharina |
19 Apr 1812 | Sigharting | I22853 |
47 |
REISINGER Georg |
19 Apr 1814 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I44581 |
48 |
SCHMIDSEDER Johann |
19 Apr 1814 | Diersbach | I33289 |
49 |
PICHLER Katharina |
19 Apr 1816 | Eggerding | I1254 |
50 |
STIEGLBAUER Georg |
19 Apr 1817 | Andorf | I2245 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 94
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SAGEDER Rosina |
19 Apr 1733 | Sagedt 1 | I3732 |
2 |
RASTORFER Apollonia |
19 Apr 1761 | Grübl 1 | I3944 |
3 |
NN Justina |
19 Apr 1771 | Panholz 1 | I57566 |
4 |
PEHAM Anna |
19 Apr 1781 | Tullern 3 | I52428 |
5 |
LEOPOLD Jakobe |
19 Apr 1782 | Gadern 1 | I21282 |
6 |
GRILLNEDER Anton |
19 Apr 1788 | Doblern 4 | I36105 |
7 |
HELLWAGNER Rosina |
19 Apr 1793 | Mayberg 4 | I26115 |
8 |
KÖSTLINGER Theresia |
19 Apr 1797 | Sigharting 13 | I37205 |
9 |
GROSSPÖTZL Georg |
19 Apr 1800 | Edenaichet 7 | I49495 |
10 |
VIELSASSINGER Maria |
19 Apr 1801 | Kalchgrub 3 | I19747 |
11 |
SCHMIDSEDER Mathias |
19 Apr 1803 | Maad 1 | I39809 |
12 |
ROSSTAUSCHER Maria |
19 Apr 1806 | Pramerdorf 10 | I24066 |
13 |
DOSCH Barbara Anna |
19 Apr 1807 | Sigharting 25 | I50609 |
14 |
RUDINGER Sebastian |
19 Apr 1809 | Ranseredt 21 | I48875 |
15 |
WIESENBERGER Katharina |
19 Apr 1820 | Alfersham 9 | I49697 |
16 |
PICHLER Katharina |
19 Apr 1821 | Vorstadt 46 | I24690 |
17 |
SCHNEEBAUER Maria |
19 Apr 1827 | Andiesen 7 | I24660 |
18 |
GRÖMER Maria Anna |
19 Apr 1833 | Unterteufenbach 5 | I26636 |
19 |
SCHMIDBAUER Martin |
19 Apr 1833 | Gadern 2 | I4960 |
20 |
DOSCH Amalia |
19 Apr 1835 | Sigharting 25 | I50614 |
21 |
ZACHBAUER Elisabeth |
19 Apr 1836 | Sagedt 3 | I3625 |
22 |
DESCH Alois |
19 Apr 1838 | Hackledt 16 | I48804 |
23 |
REITERER Katharina |
19 Apr 1839 | Bachschwölln 1 | I1307 |
24 |
TRAUSINGER Maria |
19 Apr 1846 | Antiesenhofen | I65097 |
25 |
STADLER Franz |
19 Apr 1851 | Aichberg 1 | I11939 |
26 |
SONNLEITHNER Josef |
19 Apr 1856 | Hackenbuch 26 | I33878 |
27 |
WIMMER Katharina |
19 Apr 1860 | Teuflau 23 | I63299 |
28 |
LENGAUER Paul |
19 Apr 1866 | Ranseredt 1 | I43372 |
29 |
MAYER Felix |
19 Apr 1867 | Edenrad 9 | I49491 |
30 |
KARL Agatha |
19 Apr 1869 | Mayrhof 3 | I41790 |
31 |
SCHLAGER Mathias |
19 Apr 1869 | Unterholzen 1 | I34768 |
32 |
DOBLINGER †* |
19 Apr 1871 | Diersbach 24 | I37325 |
33 |
DOBLINGER †* |
19 Apr 1871 | Diersbach 24 | I37326 |
34 |
MORITZ Paul Johann |
19 Apr 1874 | Pfaffing 10 | I35365 |
35 |
HASELBERGER Maria |
19 Apr 1878 | Aichedt 6 | I7809 |
36 |
LEITNER Maria |
19 Apr 1879 | Ranseredt 9 | I58726 |
37 |
HUBER Maria |
19 Apr 1882 | Brauchsdorf 8 | I20552 |
38 |
DENK Johann |
19 Apr 1883 | Pranzen 1 | I56858 |
39 |
ORTNER Maria |
19 Apr 1883 | Haberedt | I1784 |
40 |
PICHLER Mathias |
19 Apr 1883 | Froschau 1 | I14255 |
41 |
MAYR Magdalena |
19 Apr 1884 | Bachschwölln 3 | I44764 |
42 |
FROSCHAUER Johann |
19 Apr 1885 | Heitzingerau 15 | I61998 |
43 |
LITZLBAUER †* |
19 Apr 1885 | Berndobl 7 | I9759 |
44 |
ALTNER Maria |
19 Apr 1886 | Kalchgrub 1 | I45628 |
45 |
BOXRUCKER Maria |
19 Apr 1887 | Steinberg 5 | I17795 |
46 |
GUPPENBERGER Theresia |
19 Apr 1889 | St. Marienkirchen Nr. 30 | I25358 |
47 |
HUBER Juliana |
19 Apr 1896 | Bach 9 | I22481 |
48 |
GAISBERGER Maria |
19 Apr 1897 | Taufkirchen Nr. 10 | I20347 |
49 |
DENK Juliana |
19 Apr 1899 | Leoprechting 5 | I6082 |
50 |
STRASSER Mathias |
19 Apr 1901 | Großwaging 1 | I36310 |
Begraben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 85
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WAGNER Bartholomäus |
19 Apr 1764 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I14973 |
2 |
NN Maria |
19 Apr 1780 | Diersbach | I36211 |
3 |
FISCHER Theresia |
19 Apr 1806 | St. Florian am Inn | I31330 |
4 |
WÜHRER Sebastian |
19 Apr 1810 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I1858 |
5 |
WIESENBERGER †* |
19 Apr 1818 | Diersbach | I20986 |
6 |
STÖFFL Paul |
19 Apr 1820 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I45348 |
7 |
FURTHNER Theresia |
19 Apr 1821 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I22749 |
8 |
GÖTZENDORFER Maria Anna |
19 Apr 1836 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5443 |
9 |
LECHNER Paul |
19 Apr 1838 | Antiesenhofen | I55960 |
10 |
FLIXEDER Jakob |
19 Apr 1839 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5109 |
11 |
WIMMER Josef |
19 Apr 1840 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2095 |
12 |
SCHASCHING Josef |
19 Apr 1854 | Engelhartszell | I3606 |
13 |
AUER Johann |
19 Apr 1856 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I33664 |
14 |
AUER Mathias |
19 Apr 1856 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I33663 |
15 |
HUBER Katharina |
19 Apr 1861 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I24126 |
16 |
BINDER Maria |
19 Apr 1862 | Andorf | I69030 |
17 |
HAGN Maria |
19 Apr 1866 | Andorf | I64759 |
18 |
SCHNEEBAUER Franziska |
19 Apr 1868 | Sigharting | I34001 |
19 |
LIPPL †* |
19 Apr 1870 | St. Florian am Inn | I32305 |
20 |
EHAM Johann |
19 Apr 1872 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I35031 |
21 |
KARGL Franz |
19 Apr 1878 | St. Aegidi | I7993 |
22 |
FLIXEDER Anton |
19 Apr 1879 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I9649 |
23 |
BRANDSTETTER Anna |
19 Apr 1880 | Andorf | I50136 |
24 |
BACHMAYR Josef |
19 Apr 1882 | St. Florian am Inn | I31651 |
25 |
EDTBAUER Anna |
19 Apr 1883 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I24146 |
26 |
DANTLER Karl |
19 Apr 1885 | Eggerding | I46730 |
27 |
DENK Jakob |
19 Apr 1886 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I26105 |
28 |
FROSCHAUER Josef |
19 Apr 1886 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I7661 |
29 |
SCHWARZ †* |
19 Apr 1887 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I18045 |
30 |
KALCHGRUBER Cäcilia |
19 Apr 1890 | Sigharting | I51387 |
31 |
REINGRUBER Agnes |
19 Apr 1891 | St. Florian am Inn | I24820 |
32 |
MAYER Katharina |
19 Apr 1892 | St. Florian am Inn | I25195 |
33 |
KÖGLBAUER Maria |
19 Apr 1894 | St. Florian am Inn | I28343 |
34 |
RIEDL Elisabeth |
19 Apr 1894 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I21788 |
35 |
STEINBÖCK Ludwig |
19 Apr 1895 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I48217 |
36 |
SCHAUER Theresia |
19 Apr 1897 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I36915 |
37 |
SPITZER Theresia |
19 Apr 1897 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I26992 |
38 |
BACHMAYR Agatha |
19 Apr 1900 | Eggerding | I44890 |
39 |
STEININGER Josef |
19 Apr 1901 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I16581 |
40 |
KALLINGER Katharina |
19 Apr 1902 | Lambrechten | I54550 |
41 |
VOITHLEITNER Anna |
19 Apr 1902 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I22693 |
42 |
ZANDLER Maria |
19 Apr 1902 | Diersbach | I66494 |
43 |
GAIBINGER Magdalena |
19 Apr 1905 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I9534 |
44 |
DOBLMANN Anna |
19 Apr 1906 | Diersbach | I22774 |
45 |
SELKER Ludwig |
19 Apr 1907 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I10303 |
46 |
MÖRTLBAUER Katharina |
19 Apr 1908 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I17859 |
47 |
RIEDL Theresia |
19 Apr 1909 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I8774 |
48 |
KURZ Maria |
19 Apr 1910 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I29279 |
49 |
ZAUNER Johann |
19 Apr 1910 | Eggerding | I50537 |
50 |
WINTER Katharina |
19 Apr 1911 | Lambrechten | I80215 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 50
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
STRASSL Jakob
GRUBER Apollonia |
19 Apr 1774 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I15888 I51914 |
2 |
KARL Sebastian
HANSBAUER Theresia |
19 Apr 1785 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I30642 I7444 |
3 |
PILSTL Sebastian
GRÜNDOBLER Maria |
19 Apr 1841 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I16693 I16695 |
4 |
EBNER Georg
LUKAS Elisabeth |
19 Apr 1853 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I1468 I1034 |
5 |
WURMHÖRINGER Johann
DEMELBAUER Jakobe |
19 Apr 1853 | Senftenbach | I68897 I68898 |
6 |
JODLBAUER Mathias
ZOIDL Anna Maria |
19 Apr 1858 | Diersbach | I44508 I44513 |
7 |
REISINGER Andreas
STARZENGRUBER Theresia |
19 Apr 1858 | Diersbach | I19578 I19585 |
8 |
AUINGER Alois
GAIBINGER Juliana |
19 Apr 1869 | St. Florian am Inn | I53010 I28787 |
9 |
GÖTZENDORFER Anton
PICHLBAUER Theresia |
19 Apr 1869 | Schärding | I28474 I28475 |
10 |
REDHAMMER Andreas
WEINGARTNER Gertraud |
19 Apr 1869 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I28094 I32333 |
11 |
ORTNER Franz
JAGLBAUER Rosa |
19 Apr 1875 | St. Florian am Inn | I31601 I31599 |
12 |
WAGNER Johann
DONINGER Franziska |
19 Apr 1875 | Andorf | I65235 I65233 |
13 |
SINZINGER Josef
WIESMAYR Sophia |
19 Apr 1880 | Eggerding | I37581 I37582 |
14 |
TISCHLER Johann
REISINGER Katharina |
19 Apr 1880 | Diersbach | I43182 I19587 |
15 |
ALTENGRUBER Paul
DEMMELBAUER Viktoria |
19 Apr 1887 | Andorf | I68729 I68730 |
16 |
BRUNEDER Michael
HOLZLEITHNER Maria |
19 Apr 1887 | Suben | I47601 I47497 |
17 |
BUBENDORFER Georg
HASIBETHER Juliana |
19 Apr 1887 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I902 I722 |
18 |
SCHWENDINGER Alois
BREINBAUER Maria |
19 Apr 1887 | St. Florian am Inn | I61279 I61277 |
19 |
STOIBER Josef
SCHMIDSEDER Juliana |
19 Apr 1887 | Diersbach | I13104 I36894 |
20 |
AHERNDL Josef
ZAUNER Magdalena |
19 Apr 1898 | Kopfing | I67172 I67173 |
21 |
DALLINGER Josef
MODER Agnes |
19 Apr 1898 | Sigharting | I43185 I36936 |
22 |
DAXL Gottfried
HAINZL Anna |
19 Apr 1898 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I14694 I14703 |
23 |
HOCHEGGER Josef
AIGNER Maria |
19 Apr 1898 | Lambrechten | I70695 I49475 |
24 |
MÖRTLBAUER Johann
SÜSS Magdalena |
19 Apr 1904 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I17858 I17866 |
25 |
TUREK Franz
REISINGER Anna |
19 Apr 1909 | Taufkirchen an der Trattnach | I42806 I42805 |
26 |
WEBER Karl
LINDLBAUER Maria |
19 Apr 1909 | Eggerding | I19792 I14956 |
27 |
REITINGER Johann
LIEBL Mathilde |
19 Apr 1910 | Engelhartszell | I74885 I74886 |
28 |
HOFMANN Felix
STAMPFL Maria |
19 Apr 1920 | Enzenkirchen | I72988 I72989 |
29 |
KERN Felix
GAISBAUER Anna |
19 Apr 1920 | St. Florian am Inn | I10510 I10062 |
30 |
FUCHS Franz Xaver
SCHAUER Franziska |
19 Apr 1921 | Kopfing | I67154 I67111 |
31 |
KAMMERER Ferdinand
BAUMANN Maria |
19 Apr 1921 | Diersbach | I33935 I34689 |
32 |
LEITNER Josef
WEISHÄUPL Rosa |
19 Apr 1921 | Kopfing | I67153 I60247 |
33 |
OSTERKORN Anton
KINZL Katharina |
19 Apr 1921 | Suben | I30722 I29996 |
34 |
REICHART Ludwig
LANG Maria |
19 Apr 1921 | St. Aegidi | I54038 I52520 |
35 |
SCHMIDSEDER Johann
HAINZL Maria |
19 Apr 1921 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I27809 I27818 |
36 |
HAINZL Anton
DESCH Katharina |
19 Apr 1926 | Lambrechten | I73044 I73053 |
37 |
LANGEDER Johann
POINTNER Kreszenz |
19 Apr 1926 | Antiesenhofen | I68327 I68328 |
38 |
SCHMOLZ Karl
SCHREDL Maria |
19 Apr 1926 | Lambrechten | I71156 I71155 |
39 |
HAINZL Felix
WAGNER Johanna |
19 Apr 1927 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5301 I9977 |
40 |
MAYRHOFER Josef
HÖRMANDINGER Maria |
19 Apr 1927 | Lambrechten | I71142 I71143 |
41 |
SCHILLER Alois
SCHMID Maria |
19 Apr 1927 | Münzkirchen | I70472 I70473 |
42 |
DANNINGER Josef
SCHWARZGRUBER Rosa |
19 Apr 1932 | Lambrechten | I71046 I67604 |
43 |
HAINZL Josef
HOCHHOLD Theresia |
19 Apr 1932 | Lambrechten | I71044 I71045 |
44 |
HOLZINGER Georg
ZAGLMAIER Rosa |
19 Apr 1932 | Antiesenhofen | I68303 I68304 |
45 |
LANGBAUER Johann
WALLNER Theresia |
19 Apr 1932 | Münzkirchen | I70320 I70321 |
46 |
PROBST Otto
KREUZER Zäzilia |
19 Apr 1932 | Kopfing | I67121 I67580 |
47 |
STÖGER Josef
HAIDINGER Wilhelmine |
19 Apr 1932 | Andorf | I56994 I57013 |
48 |
ALMESBERGER Johann
GOLDBERGER Maria |
19 Apr 1938 | Münzkirchen | I70186 I70187 |
49 |
HAMEDINGER Johann
DIRNBERGER Cäcilia |
19 Apr 1938 | Enzenkirchen | I72779 I71668 |
50 |
PRÖLLER Ferdinand
BUCHINGER Anna |
19 Apr 1938 | Brunnenthal | I75742 I75743 |