Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 176
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KURZ Rosina |
2 Jun 1698 | Fraunhof 1 | I4123 |
2 |
WEINZIERL Maria |
2 Jun 1717 | Reisedt 2 | I52068 |
3 |
BAUMGARTNER Johann |
2 Jun 1748 | Bubing 6 | I34609 |
4 |
RIZINGER Anton |
2 Jun 1748 | Mayberg 2 | I36213 |
5 |
TEUFEL Lorenz |
2 Jun 1749 | Aigerding 1 | I31668 |
6 |
RIEDL Anton |
2 Jun 1760 | Brauchsdorf 4 | I8650 |
7 |
DENK Johann |
2 Jun 1762 | Dietrichshofen | I34577 |
8 |
SCHWENDINGER Apollonia |
2 Jun 1763 | Schönbach | I24799 |
9 |
WIESHAMMER Maria |
2 Jun 1772 | Oberpramau 5 | I11030 |
10 |
FROSCHAUER Maria |
2 Jun 1773 | Ortenholz 1 | I7521 |
11 |
DICKL Anton |
2 Jun 1776 | Oberteufenbach 4 | I6772 |
12 |
STOCKMAYR Johann |
2 Jun 1776 | Pfaffingdorf 2 | I20166 |
13 |
HAUZINGER Benno |
2 Jun 1777 | Jechtenham 4 | I21223 |
14 |
SCHILDHAMMER Magdalena |
2 Jun 1780 | Inding 4 | I16791 |
15 |
GUPPENBERGER Magdalena |
2 Jun 1783 | Bach 8 | I22504 |
16 |
LITZLBAUER Magdalena |
2 Jun 1783 | Sigharting | I46623 |
17 |
SCHUSTERBAUER Sophia |
2 Jun 1786 | Hauzing 6 | I17287 |
18 |
PLÖTTL Maria |
2 Jun 1787 | Hackenbuch 10 | I35353 |
19 |
HARGASSNER Johann |
2 Jun 1788 | Samberg 7 | I6177 |
20 |
MITTER Magdalena |
2 Jun 1788 | Kalling 8 | I36878 |
21 |
LUKAS Johann |
2 Jun 1789 | Rahaberg 1 | I1041 |
22 |
MESSENBÖCK Johann |
2 Jun 1791 | Kalling 11 | I32021 |
23 |
PILLINGER Johann |
2 Jun 1791 | Roßbach 12 | I946 |
24 |
DANECKER Magdalena |
2 Jun 1797 | Inding 11 | I14999 |
25 |
JUNGWIRTH Johann |
2 Jun 1799 | Kalling 11 | I19610 |
26 |
STÖFFELBAUER Theresia |
2 Jun 1799 | Dietraching 1 | I43829 |
27 |
BOINDL Maria |
2 Jun 1801 | Oberteufenbach 1 | I21781 |
28 |
GASSNER Johann |
2 Jun 1801 | Oberfucking 4 | I22645 |
29 |
STARZENGRUBER Jakob |
2 Jun 1801 | Sigharting 4 | I50594 |
30 |
WIRTH Johann |
2 Jun 1802 | Hof 17 | I37764 |
31 |
GITZER Juliana |
2 Jun 1803 | Unterpramau 6 | I3200 |
32 |
WINTERSTEIGER Benno |
2 Jun 1805 | Unterteufenbach 11 | I17658 |
33 |
HOFMANN Leopold |
2 Jun 1809 | Schnelldorf 1 | I53284 |
34 |
KAISER Josef |
2 Jun 1811 | Dietrichshofen 8 | I40096 |
35 |
WIMMER Johann |
2 Jun 1811 | Oberpramau 3 | I2097 |
36 |
KETTER Anna |
2 Jun 1812 | Maasbach 26 | I23223 |
37 |
KALCHGRUBER Anna |
2 Jun 1814 | Wolfsedt 5 | I34259 |
38 |
WÖCKER Magdalena |
2 Jun 1815 | Wolfsedt 4 | I1595 |
39 |
VOGLGRUBER Juliana |
2 Jun 1819 | Dorf 4 | I53749 |
40 |
HELL Johann |
2 Jun 1821 | Hackenbuch 41 | I32972 |
41 |
PART Johann |
2 Jun 1821 | Laufenbach 3 | I79750 |
42 |
WEIDLINGER Johann |
2 Jun 1823 | Winertsham 6 | I68813 |
43 |
WURMSDOBLER Magdalena |
2 Jun 1823 | Federnberg 1 | I66986 |
44 |
LANGGRUBER Anton |
2 Jun 1824 | Wilhelming 7 | I38427 |
45 |
LINDENEDER Magdalena |
2 Jun 1824 | Roßbach 10 | I63077 |
46 |
BÖTTINGER Maria |
2 Jun 1825 | Wernhartsgrub 16 | I68768 |
47 |
MITTLBÖCK Johann |
2 Jun 1826 | Hackendorf 10 | I54715 |
48 |
KLAFFENBÖCK Juliana |
2 Jun 1827 | Reiting 7 | I35619 |
49 |
DOBLHOFER Paul |
2 Jun 1831 | Hackenbuch 13 | I23208 |
50 |
SCHERER Juliana |
2 Jun 1832 | Allerding 1 | I49749 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 178
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
KURZ Rosina |
2 Jun 1698 | St. Aegidi | I4123 |
2 |
WEINZIERL Maria |
2 Jun 1717 | St. Aegidi | I52068 |
3 |
BAUMGARTNER Johann |
2 Jun 1748 | Schärding | I34609 |
4 |
RIZINGER Anton |
2 Jun 1748 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I36213 |
5 |
TEUFEL Lorenz |
2 Jun 1749 | Schärding | I31668 |
6 |
RIEDL Anton |
2 Jun 1760 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I8650 |
7 |
DENK Johann |
2 Jun 1762 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I34577 |
8 |
SCHWENDINGER Apollonia |
2 Jun 1763 | Schardenberg | I24799 |
9 |
WIESHAMMER Maria |
2 Jun 1772 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I11030 |
10 |
FROSCHAUER Maria |
2 Jun 1773 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I7521 |
11 |
DICKL Anton |
2 Jun 1776 | Schärding | I6772 |
12 |
STOCKMAYR Johann |
2 Jun 1776 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I20166 |
13 |
HAUZINGER Benno |
2 Jun 1777 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I21223 |
14 |
SCHILDHAMMER Magdalena |
2 Jun 1780 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I16791 |
15 |
GUPPENBERGER Magdalena |
2 Jun 1783 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I22504 |
16 |
LITZLBAUER Magdalena |
2 Jun 1783 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I46623 |
17 |
SCHUSTERBAUER Sophia |
2 Jun 1786 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I17287 |
18 |
PLÖTTL Maria |
2 Jun 1787 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I35353 |
19 |
HARGASSNER Johann |
2 Jun 1788 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I6177 |
20 |
MITTER Magdalena |
2 Jun 1788 | Diersbach | I36878 |
21 |
LUKAS Johann |
2 Jun 1789 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I1041 |
22 |
MESSENBÖCK Johann |
2 Jun 1791 | Diersbach | I32021 |
23 |
PILLINGER Johann |
2 Jun 1791 | Suben | I946 |
24 |
DANECKER Magdalena |
2 Jun 1797 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I14999 |
25 |
JUNGWIRTH Johann |
2 Jun 1799 | Diersbach | I19610 |
26 |
STÖFFELBAUER Theresia |
2 Jun 1799 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I43829 |
27 |
BOINDL Maria |
2 Jun 1801 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I21781 |
28 |
GASSNER Johann |
2 Jun 1801 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I22645 |
29 |
STARZENGRUBER Jakob |
2 Jun 1801 | Sigharting | I50594 |
30 |
WIRTH Johann |
2 Jun 1802 | Eggerding | I37764 |
31 |
GITZER Juliana |
2 Jun 1803 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I3200 |
32 |
WINTERSTEIGER Benno |
2 Jun 1805 | St. Florian am Inn | I17658 |
33 |
HOFMANN Leopold |
2 Jun 1809 | Suben | I53284 |
34 |
KAISER Josef |
2 Jun 1811 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I40096 |
35 |
WIMMER Johann |
2 Jun 1811 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2097 |
36 |
KETTER Anna |
2 Jun 1812 | Antiesenhofen | I23223 |
37 |
KALCHGRUBER Anna |
2 Jun 1814 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I34259 |
38 |
WÖCKER Magdalena |
2 Jun 1815 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I1595 |
39 |
VOGLGRUBER Juliana |
2 Jun 1819 | St. Aegidi | I53749 |
40 |
HELL Johann |
2 Jun 1821 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I32972 |
41 |
PART Johann |
2 Jun 1821 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I79750 |
42 |
WEIDLINGER Johann |
2 Jun 1823 | Andorf | I68813 |
43 |
WURMSDOBLER Magdalena |
2 Jun 1823 | Kirchheim im Innkreis | I66986 |
44 |
LANGGRUBER Anton |
2 Jun 1824 | Utzenaich | I38427 |
45 |
LINDENEDER Magdalena |
2 Jun 1824 | Suben | I63077 |
46 |
BÖTTINGER Maria |
2 Jun 1825 | Eggerding | I68768 |
47 |
MITTLBÖCK Johann |
2 Jun 1826 | St. Aegidi | I54715 |
48 |
KLAFFENBÖCK Juliana |
2 Jun 1827 | St. Aegidi | I35619 |
49 |
DOBLHOFER Paul |
2 Jun 1831 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I23208 |
50 |
SCHERER Juliana |
2 Jun 1832 | St. Florian am Inn | I49749 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 68
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PEHAM Maria |
2 Jun 1755 | Witzenedt | I3711 |
2 |
STARZENGRUBER Simon |
2 Jun 1771 | Unterholzen 3 | I15364 |
3 |
LEIDINGER Philipp |
2 Jun 1785 | Steinedt 1 | I4409 |
4 |
ORTBAUER Maria |
2 Jun 1811 | Kalling 4 | I45997 |
5 |
BAUER Apollonia |
2 Jun 1819 | Pramhof 1 | I24845 |
6 |
BILLINGER Anton |
2 Jun 1820 | Oberfucking 2 | I33783 |
7 |
FELDBAUER Katharina |
2 Jun 1821 | Sigharting 13 | I37201 |
8 |
RIEDER Sebastian |
2 Jun 1836 | Schwendt 5 | I14567 |
9 |
DOBLER Martin |
2 Jun 1852 | Aichedt 10 | I6271 |
10 |
BRIEWASSER Johann |
2 Jun 1859 | Andiesen 7 | I25551 |
11 |
RATZENBERGER Franziska |
2 Jun 1859 | Berndobl 3 | I10130 |
12 |
KINZL Aloisia |
2 Jun 1862 | Brunnenthal | I77372 |
13 |
MAYR Maria |
2 Jun 1866 | Unterhaigen 2 | I46315 |
14 |
GANGL Anna |
2 Jun 1868 | Hauzing 13 | I18034 |
15 |
PARZER Johann |
2 Jun 1874 | Heitzing 19 | I66426 |
16 |
EGGER Elisabeth |
2 Jun 1878 | Taufkirchen Nr. 1 | I14502 |
17 |
HUBER †* |
2 Jun 1880 | Unterteufenbach 19 | I32338 |
18 |
GEIBINGER Martin |
2 Jun 1884 | Rainbach Nr. 5 | I11699 |
19 |
WIESNER Franz Paul |
2 Jun 1884 | Brunnenthal 5 | I80849 |
20 |
SCHERER Juliana |
2 Jun 1885 | Allerding 1 | I25894 |
21 |
DORN †* |
2 Jun 1887 | Suben 26 | I31271 |
22 |
EBNER Zäzilia |
2 Jun 1887 | Buch 2 | I8104 |
23 |
GRILLNEDER †* |
2 Jun 1887 | Radlern 1 | I59437 |
24 |
HÖRLBERGER Franz |
2 Jun 1887 | St. Marienkirchen Nr. 9 | I22967 |
25 |
HAUER Maria |
2 Jun 1889 | Unterfucking 1 | I22790 |
26 |
DANEDER Maria |
2 Jun 1890 | Pramhof 6 | I19741 |
27 |
ELLINGER Ferdinand |
2 Jun 1891 | Leoprechting 7 | I11892 |
28 |
SCHMIDSEDER Anton |
2 Jun 1892 | Bachschwölln 13 | I5436 |
29 |
SCHEURINGER Anna |
2 Jun 1900 | Höllau 2 | I52659 |
30 |
KALCHGRUBER †* |
2 Jun 1902 | Kalling 10 | I37254 |
31 |
ROTHMAIR †* |
2 Jun 1904 | Münsteuer | I75307 |
32 |
VICKL Friedrich |
2 Jun 1904 | Suben 24 | I47578 |
33 |
PFAB Andreas |
2 Jun 1906 | Höribach 1 | I53453 |
34 |
PICHLER Anna |
2 Jun 1906 | Stocket 5 | I24207 |
35 |
WOLFSBERGER †* |
2 Jun 1909 | Lindenedt 5 | I26536 |
36 |
AUZINGER Theresia |
2 Jun 1910 | Grub 3 | I42152 |
37 |
HABERL †* |
2 Jun 1911 | Brunnenthal | I76788 |
38 |
PICHLER Kreszenz |
2 Jun 1911 | Berg 2 | I28502 |
39 |
DORN Zäzilia |
2 Jun 1912 | Höbmannsbach 4 | I2365 |
40 |
HARTINGER Johann |
2 Jun 1913 | Oberfucking 9 | I27669 |
41 |
GRUBER Josef |
2 Jun 1915 | Italien | I56613 |
42 |
HOHENSINN Anna Maria |
2 Jun 1916 | Bruck 6 | I80247 |
43 |
SOMMERGRUBER Maria |
2 Jun 1916 | Kleinwaging 14 | I44244 |
44 |
SCHREINER Franziska |
2 Jun 1918 | Bubing 2 | I34630 |
45 |
SCHÖNBAUER Anna |
2 Jun 1921 | Hof 1 | I68152 |
46 |
HUBER Leopold |
2 Jun 1928 | Innerleiten 2 | I53730 |
47 |
RUDINGER Zäzilia |
2 Jun 1930 | Unterfucking 11 | I30640 |
48 |
SCHAUER Ludwig |
2 Jun 1931 | Höbmannsbach 9 | I8339 |
49 |
SPITZLINGER Maria |
2 Jun 1931 | Andiesen 2 | I25333 |
50 |
BOGNER Johann |
2 Jun 1933 | Leithen 3 | I73928 |
Begraben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 97
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PEHAM Maria Anna |
2 Jun 1771 | St. Aegidi | I4069 |
2 |
STARZENGRUBER Simon |
2 Jun 1771 | Sigharting | I15364 |
3 |
MITTERECKER Anton |
2 Jun 1793 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I26508 |
4 |
DANIELAUER Andreas |
2 Jun 1795 | St. Florian am Inn | I13565 |
5 |
REISINGER Sebastian |
2 Jun 1819 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I44583 |
6 |
BÖGL Jakob |
2 Jun 1820 | St. Florian am Inn | I41466 |
7 |
LANG †* |
2 Jun 1827 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5357 |
8 |
WIESNER Katharina |
2 Jun 1839 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5384 |
9 |
KREINECKER Kolestin |
2 Jun 1842 | Diersbach | I14185 |
10 |
PAMINGER Anna |
2 Jun 1842 | St. Aegidi | I32351 |
11 |
GLANZER †* |
2 Jun 1844 | Sigharting | I45323 |
12 |
MAYR Lambert |
2 Jun 1856 | Andorf | I67488 |
13 |
EINBÖCK Josef Karl |
2 Jun 1857 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I37990 |
14 |
WEISHAIDINGER Magdalena |
2 Jun 1861 | Andorf | I58785 |
15 |
STEININGER Elisabeth |
2 Jun 1864 | St. Aegidi | I52196 |
16 |
BERNDOBLINGER Ferdinand |
2 Jun 1868 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5756 |
17 |
REISER Mathias |
2 Jun 1868 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I18680 |
18 |
GANGL Josef |
2 Jun 1869 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I2817 |
19 |
ANGSÜSSER Johann |
2 Jun 1871 | Sigharting | I54109 |
20 |
KALTENBÖCK Theresia |
2 Jun 1875 | Andorf | I64602 |
21 |
EGGER Elisabeth |
2 Jun 1878 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I14502 |
22 |
DEMMELBAUER Cäcilia |
2 Jun 1880 | Eggerding | I48116 |
23 |
HÖTZBERGER Rosalia |
2 Jun 1881 | Sigharting | I46589 |
24 |
BACHMAIER Georg |
2 Jun 1882 | Eggerding | I51885 |
25 |
HEIGNER Maria |
2 Jun 1884 | St. Florian am Inn | I32397 |
26 |
KASBAUER Josef |
2 Jun 1884 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I29140 |
27 |
SCHÖNBÖCK Agnes |
2 Jun 1885 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I1301 |
28 |
SENGMÜLLER Franziska |
2 Jun 1885 | Andorf | I58869 |
29 |
STEINKRESS Josef |
2 Jun 1885 | Diersbach | I15550 |
30 |
LEINGARTNER Ferdinand |
2 Jun 1886 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I14498 |
31 |
ALTMANN Andreas |
2 Jun 1887 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I25184 |
32 |
FEICHTLBAUER Josef |
2 Jun 1887 | Andorf | I53580 |
33 |
GRILLNEDER †* |
2 Jun 1887 | Andorf | I59437 |
34 |
RAUSCHER Gertraud |
2 Jun 1887 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I44997 |
35 |
KOLLER Anna Maria |
2 Jun 1889 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I26361 |
36 |
WIMMER Felix |
2 Jun 1889 | Lambrechten | I73326 |
37 |
BOINDL Johann |
2 Jun 1890 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I21784 |
38 |
DANEDER Maria |
2 Jun 1890 | St. Florian am Inn | I19741 |
39 |
FEICHTINGER Paul |
2 Jun 1891 | Andorf | I57115 |
40 |
LITZLBAUER Franz Paul |
2 Jun 1892 | Sigharting | I46681 |
41 |
TUMELTSHAMER Anna |
2 Jun 1892 | Eggerding | I47191 |
42 |
KOHLBAUER Theresia |
2 Jun 1894 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I19530 |
43 |
MAYER Rosina |
2 Jun 1894 | Andorf | I66071 |
44 |
SAGEDER †* |
2 Jun 1894 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I16609 |
45 |
MANHARTSBERGER Maria |
2 Jun 1895 | Eggerding | I47046 |
46 |
RENOLDNER Karl |
2 Jun 1895 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I15057 |
47 |
WIMMER Alois |
2 Jun 1895 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I7205 |
48 |
HERZBERGER Alois |
2 Jun 1896 | Andorf | I58924 |
49 |
WEILHARTNER Mathias |
2 Jun 1898 | Sigharting | I33775 |
50 |
KIMESWENGER Maria |
2 Jun 1899 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I38938 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 76
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WASNER Martin
STEININGER Maria |
2 Jun 1772 | St. Aegidi | I50828 I3714 |
2 |
BREITENBÖCK Josef
RAICH Salome |
2 Jun 1790 | Eggerding | I53480 I53481 |
3 |
HASIBETHER Georg
WITZMANN Elisabeth |
2 Jun 1801 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I6941 I6939 |
4 |
HARTWAGNER Johann
RADLER Maria |
2 Jun 1802 | Diersbach | I41898 I41900 |
5 |
JAKOBBAUER Georg
BEHAM Sophia |
2 Jun 1806 | Sigharting | I43593 I2601 |
6 |
WIMMER Peter
GIMPLINGER Katharina |
2 Jun 1806 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2086 I2089 |
7 |
BUCHINGER Mathias
MORITZ Rosina |
2 Jun 1817 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I10440 I10439 |
8 |
SCHWARZ Anton
SCHNEEBAUER Maria |
2 Jun 1829 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I1071 I2342 |
9 |
ILLIBAUER Johann
FREILINGER Jakobe |
2 Jun 1835 | Diersbach | I37474 I37490 |
10 |
SCHATZBERGER Johann
LÖW Theresia |
2 Jun 1835 | Diersbach | I12832 I12855 |
11 |
AUZINGER Bartholomäus
GAISECKER Barbara |
2 Jun 1840 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I23367 I23368 |
12 |
OBLINGER Johann
WITZMANN Magdalena |
2 Jun 1840 | Eggerding | I42567 I42570 |
13 |
TRAUSINGER Thomas
HASLINGER Anna Maria |
2 Jun 1851 | Ried im Innkreis | I28162 I28163 |
14 |
GADERER Jakob
VORAUER Maria |
2 Jun 1862 | Antiesenhofen | I1237 I51422 |
15 |
JECHTENHAMER Anton
PFEIFFER Maria |
2 Jun 1862 | Eggerding | I42195 I42196 |
16 |
LINDLBAUER Johann
WÖSNER Maria Anna |
2 Jun 1862 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I7316 I7317 |
17 |
DAMBERGER Johann
LEIDINGER Elisabeth |
2 Jun 1863 | St. Aegidi | I51037 I4403 |
18 |
WINTERSTEIGER Johann
AIGNER Maria |
2 Jun 1866 | Andorf | I64619 I64620 |
19 |
BANGERL Josef
BRUNEDER Franziska |
2 Jun 1868 | Brunnenthal | I23917 I23910 |
20 |
OSWALD Karl
WEIBOLD Juliana |
2 Jun 1868 | Diersbach | I14209 I14205 |
21 |
BOCKSLEITHNER Josef
GEIBINGER Anna |
2 Jun 1872 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I35456 I11707 |
22 |
SCHARSCHING Ludwig
BAUMGARTNER Theresia |
2 Jun 1875 | St. Florian am Inn | I18161 I18188 |
23 |
BERNETSEDER Andreas
AICHINGER Agnes |
2 Jun 1885 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I16388 I7351 |
24 |
DANEDER Johann
LANG Juliana |
2 Jun 1885 | St. Florian am Inn | I34829 I5363 |
25 |
LOHER Mathias
GLAS Maria |
2 Jun 1885 | Andorf | I64839 I64798 |
26 |
SCHMIDSEDER Ferdinand
DANDLER Anna |
2 Jun 1885 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I12969 I20359 |
27 |
DICHTL Alois
GRATZ Anna Maria |
2 Jun 1890 | Schardenberg | I74796 I74797 |
28 |
PAMINGER Josef
HAINZLMAYR Katharina |
2 Jun 1890 | Andorf | I58315 I62205 |
29 |
STÖCKL Johann
FEIGL Theresia |
2 Jun 1890 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I26499 I24190 |
30 |
ESPERNBERGER Andreas
REININGER Juliana |
2 Jun 1891 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I9149 I12298 |
31 |
JODLBAUER Johann
BRUNBAUER Maria |
2 Jun 1891 | Kopfing | I74417 I74418 |
32 |
BAUBÖCK Johann
MAYR Kreszenz |
2 Jun 1896 | Andorf | I56028 I56029 |
33 |
RAZENBERGER Martin
VOGLGRUBER Maria |
2 Jun 1896 | St. Aegidi | I51584 I52580 |
34 |
FREUND Anton
DOLECZAL Rosa |
2 Jun 1902 | Andorf | I56862 I56863 |
35 |
REINTHALER August
SIEGETSLEITHNER Karolina |
2 Jun 1902 | Lambrechten | I80183 I80179 |
36 |
MOSER Felix
SCHREDL Anna |
2 Jun 1903 | Ort im Innkreis | I71238 I64421 |
37 |
AUZINGER Alois
SCHNETZLINGER Maria |
2 Jun 1908 | Enzenkirchen | I72126 I72128 |
38 |
STAMMLER Georg
SCHILCHER Paulina |
2 Jun 1908 | Innsbruck | I1694 I1731 |
39 |
STEMPFER Josef
SCHUSTEREDER Katharina |
2 Jun 1908 | Andorf | I60963 I60953 |
40 |
BACHMAIER Johann
MAYBÖCK Karolina |
2 Jun 1913 | Eggerding | I48754 I48766 |
41 |
GRUBER Anton
MÜHLBÖCK Cäcilia |
2 Jun 1914 | St. Aegidi | I46648 I46649 |
42 |
KOBLER Josef
HARTINGER Theresia |
2 Jun 1914 | Antiesenhofen | I27480 I7044 |
43 |
LECHNER Johann
STROBL Amalia |
2 Jun 1914 | I27278 I25695 | |
44 |
NAGL Franz
UNFRIED Zäzilia |
2 Jun 1914 | Linz / St. Josef | I25839 I56173 |
45 |
GRATZ Josef
NEUREITNER Rosalia |
2 Jun 1917 | Schärding | I28496 I55250 |
46 |
ERTL Leopold
REITBÖCK Katharina |
2 Jun 1919 | Lambrechten | I53106 I69352 |
47 |
GANGL Franz Xaver
BAUCHINGER Cäcilia |
2 Jun 1919 | Andorf | I57398 I57910 |
48 |
GEROLDINGER Franz
SCHLÖGLMANN Katharina |
2 Jun 1919 | Sigharting | I42029 I40196 |
49 |
GLAS Anton
EBNER Anna |
2 Jun 1919 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I11567 I6456 |
50 |
MOSER Josef
HINTERHOLZER Maria |
2 Jun 1919 | Utzenaich | I53443 I53444 |