Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 216
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
STRASSER Mathias |
20 Sep 1702 | Kößlau 3 | I36532 |
2 |
BRUNEDER Katharina |
20 Sep 1733 | Haid | I30882 |
3 |
POCKINGER Mathias |
20 Sep 1745 | Bernolden | I20015 |
4 |
PICHLMANN Mathias |
20 Sep 1748 | Höbmannsbach 7 | I13595 |
5 |
SAGEDER Sabina |
20 Sep 1751 | Prünst 2 | I29814 |
6 |
GSCHAIDER Mathias |
20 Sep 1754 | Edenwiesen 5 | I22018 |
7 |
REITINGER Theresia |
20 Sep 1754 | Stadl 20 | I35582 |
8 |
KALCHGRUBER Mathias |
20 Sep 1757 | Wolfsedt 5 | I34232 |
9 |
LIST Justina |
20 Sep 1757 | Hacking | I15596 |
10 |
KARL Theresia |
20 Sep 1759 | Etzelshofen 2 | I30692 |
11 |
MAX Theresia |
20 Sep 1759 | Eisenbirn | I37478 |
12 |
SCHUMERGRUBER Theresia |
20 Sep 1759 | I29388 | |
13 |
HUBER Katharina |
20 Sep 1763 | Igling | I15872 |
14 |
KÖSTLINGER Theresia |
20 Sep 1764 | Eden 3 | I35091 |
15 |
BAUMANN Mathias |
20 Sep 1766 | Laufenbach 5 | I20677 |
16 |
KLAFFENBÖCK Notburga |
20 Sep 1767 | Tullern 4 | I4381 |
17 |
HANSBAUER Mathias |
20 Sep 1768 | Unterpramau 8 | I20047 |
18 |
SCHMIDSEDER Theresia |
20 Sep 1773 | Schmidsedt 2 | I20590 |
19 |
SOMMER Anna |
20 Sep 1773 | Stocket 1 | I13698 |
20 |
SCHILDHAMMER Theresia |
20 Sep 1777 | Sonndorf 1 | I22092 |
21 |
ALTENEDER Elisabeth |
20 Sep 1780 | Eitzenberg | I35334 |
22 |
HAGN Theresia |
20 Sep 1780 | Grub 7 | I48997 |
23 |
GUPPENBERGER Theresia |
20 Sep 1783 | Kleinwiesenhart 3 | I23385 |
24 |
SCHREINER Theresia |
20 Sep 1787 | Kapfham 2 | I10797 |
25 |
TISCHLER Mathias |
20 Sep 1790 | Alfersham 6 | I31044 |
26 |
SCHRATZBERGER Theresia |
20 Sep 1794 | Großwaging 6 | I17560 |
27 |
GUPPENBERGER Theresia |
20 Sep 1795 | Bach 8 | I22508 |
28 |
KASBAUER Mathias |
20 Sep 1795 | Oberfucking 4 | I64644 |
29 |
WURMSDOBLER Theresia |
20 Sep 1795 | Grub 10 | I37275 |
30 |
STOCKINGER Michael |
20 Sep 1796 | Höbmannsbach 14 | I2460 |
31 |
WALLNER Mathias |
20 Sep 1796 | Zimmerleiten 1 | I29667 |
32 |
ESSL Theresia |
20 Sep 1797 | Hackenbuch 17 | I16631 |
33 |
SINZINGER Johann |
20 Sep 1802 | Sinzing 1 | I53956 |
34 |
DENK Theresia |
20 Sep 1803 | Etzelbach 2 | I59492 |
35 |
FLIEHER Theresia |
20 Sep 1804 | Vielsassing 1 | I18872 |
36 |
BUCHINGER Mathias |
20 Sep 1807 | Hackenbuch 34 | I53555 |
37 |
OBERAUER Franz |
20 Sep 1807 | Niederleiten 1 | I69157 |
38 |
BEHAM Mathias |
20 Sep 1808 | Innerleiten 2 | I4321 |
39 |
SCHACHINGER Theresia |
20 Sep 1809 | Mayberg 2 | I36226 |
40 |
ORTBAUER Mathias |
20 Sep 1810 | Kalling 4 | I45996 |
41 |
DALLER Mathias |
20 Sep 1811 | Hof 18 | I7657 |
42 |
REISINGER Johann |
20 Sep 1811 | Andorf 23 | I65538 |
43 |
VORANER †* |
20 Sep 1813 | Höretzberg 4 | I10493 |
44 |
MAYRHOFER Cäcilia |
20 Sep 1814 | Froschau | I37434 |
45 |
FURTHNER Mathias |
20 Sep 1815 | Unterfucking 1 | I22756 |
46 |
REDINGER Mathias |
20 Sep 1815 | Wagholming 2 | I65001 |
47 |
STADLER Martin |
20 Sep 1815 | Etzelbach 1 | I20308 |
48 |
SCHLÖGLMANN Mathias |
20 Sep 1818 | Großpichl 5 | I63315 |
49 |
MESSENBÖCK Franz |
20 Sep 1821 | Kalling 8 | I32674 |
50 |
RANZENBERGER Theresia |
20 Sep 1821 | Kleinwaging 12 | I13262 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 218
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
STRASSER Mathias |
20 Sep 1702 | St. Aegidi | I36532 |
2 |
BRUNEDER Katharina |
20 Sep 1733 | Schärding | I30882 |
3 |
POCKINGER Mathias |
20 Sep 1745 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I20015 |
4 |
PICHLMANN Mathias |
20 Sep 1748 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I13595 |
5 |
SAGEDER Sabina |
20 Sep 1751 | St. Aegidi | I29814 |
6 |
GSCHAIDER Mathias |
20 Sep 1754 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I22018 |
7 |
REITINGER Theresia |
20 Sep 1754 | St. Aegidi | I35582 |
8 |
KALCHGRUBER Mathias |
20 Sep 1757 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I34232 |
9 |
LIST Justina |
20 Sep 1757 | Enzenkirchen | I15596 |
10 |
KARL Theresia |
20 Sep 1759 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I30692 |
11 |
MAX Theresia |
20 Sep 1759 | Münzkirchen | I37478 |
12 |
SCHUMERGRUBER Theresia |
20 Sep 1759 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I29388 |
13 |
HUBER Katharina |
20 Sep 1763 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I15872 |
14 |
KÖSTLINGER Theresia |
20 Sep 1764 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I35091 |
15 |
BAUMANN Mathias |
20 Sep 1766 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I20677 |
16 |
KLAFFENBÖCK Notburga |
20 Sep 1767 | St. Aegidi | I4381 |
17 |
HANSBAUER Mathias |
20 Sep 1768 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I20047 |
18 |
SCHMIDSEDER Theresia |
20 Sep 1773 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I20590 |
19 |
SOMMER Anna |
20 Sep 1773 | Schärding | I13698 |
20 |
SCHILDHAMMER Theresia |
20 Sep 1777 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I22092 |
21 |
ALTENEDER Elisabeth |
20 Sep 1780 | Münzkirchen | I35334 |
22 |
HAGN Theresia |
20 Sep 1780 | Sigharting | I48997 |
23 |
GUPPENBERGER Theresia |
20 Sep 1783 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I23385 |
24 |
SCHREINER Theresia |
20 Sep 1787 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I10797 |
25 |
TISCHLER Mathias |
20 Sep 1790 | Diersbach | I31044 |
26 |
SCHRATZBERGER Theresia |
20 Sep 1794 | Diersbach | I17560 |
27 |
GUPPENBERGER Theresia |
20 Sep 1795 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I22508 |
28 |
KASBAUER Mathias |
20 Sep 1795 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I64644 |
29 |
WURMSDOBLER Theresia |
20 Sep 1795 | Sigharting | I37275 |
30 |
STOCKINGER Michael |
20 Sep 1796 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2460 |
31 |
WALLNER Mathias |
20 Sep 1796 | St. Aegidi | I29667 |
32 |
ESSL Theresia |
20 Sep 1797 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I16631 |
33 |
SINZINGER Johann |
20 Sep 1802 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I53956 |
34 |
DENK Theresia |
20 Sep 1803 | Diersbach | I59492 |
35 |
FLIEHER Theresia |
20 Sep 1804 | St. Florian am Inn | I18872 |
36 |
BUCHINGER Mathias |
20 Sep 1807 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I53555 |
37 |
OBERAUER Franz |
20 Sep 1807 | Andorf | I69157 |
38 |
BEHAM Mathias |
20 Sep 1808 | St. Aegidi | I4321 |
39 |
SCHACHINGER Theresia |
20 Sep 1809 | Diersbach | I36226 |
40 |
ORTBAUER Mathias |
20 Sep 1810 | Diersbach | I45996 |
41 |
DALLER Mathias |
20 Sep 1811 | Eggerding | I7657 |
42 |
REISINGER Johann |
20 Sep 1811 | Andorf | I65538 |
43 |
VORANER †* |
20 Sep 1813 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I10493 |
44 |
MAYRHOFER Cäcilia |
20 Sep 1814 | Diersbach | I37434 |
45 |
FURTHNER Mathias |
20 Sep 1815 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I22756 |
46 |
REDINGER Mathias |
20 Sep 1815 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I65001 |
47 |
STADLER Martin |
20 Sep 1815 | Diersbach | I20308 |
48 |
ERTL Mathias |
20 Sep 1818 | Andorf | I67070 |
49 |
SCHLÖGLMANN Mathias |
20 Sep 1818 | Andorf | I63315 |
50 |
MESSENBÖCK Franz |
20 Sep 1821 | Diersbach | I32674 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 73
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
ZAUNER Sebastian |
20 Sep 1793 | Randolfing 6 | I2463 |
2 |
RAZENBERGER Simon |
20 Sep 1810 | Sagedt 2 | I4521 |
3 |
VORANER †* |
20 Sep 1813 | Höretzberg 4 | I10493 |
4 |
SCHRÖCKENEDER Sophia |
20 Sep 1830 | Oberpramau 5 | I6567 |
5 |
OBLINGER Theresia |
20 Sep 1831 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I57476 |
6 |
GRITTL Maria |
20 Sep 1841 | Samberg 5 | I1728 |
7 |
HASIBETHER Josef |
20 Sep 1859 | Etzelsdorf 3 | I723 |
8 |
HASLINGER Johann |
20 Sep 1864 | Reisedt 3 | I4290 |
9 |
KETTER Josef |
20 Sep 1864 | Großschörgern 12 | I66059 |
10 |
BAUER Helena |
20 Sep 1865 | Berndobl 2 | I839 |
11 |
STARCH Mathias |
20 Sep 1867 | Kindling 3 | I46350 |
12 |
HOSNER Mathias |
20 Sep 1868 | Schulleredt 17 | I61568 |
13 |
NEUHAUSER Ludwig |
20 Sep 1868 | Sigharting 60 | I43384 |
14 |
PEHAM Josef |
20 Sep 1868 | Grübl 3 | I3597 |
15 |
PREISS Anna Maria |
20 Sep 1871 | Höbmannsbach 11 | I7770 |
16 |
REISINGER Jakob |
20 Sep 1877 | Taufkirchen Nr. 16 | I44582 |
17 |
RUSCH Maria |
20 Sep 1879 | Eggerding 16 | I70616 |
18 |
HAUER Maria |
20 Sep 1882 | Laufenbach 18 | I3207 |
19 |
HOFPOINTNER Alois |
20 Sep 1884 | Berndobl 4 | I21119 |
20 |
OBEREDER Anna Maria |
20 Sep 1885 | Froschau 2 | I33280 |
21 |
HOFBAUER Karl |
20 Sep 1886 | Edenaichet 1 | I50495 |
22 |
JODLBAUER Anna |
20 Sep 1886 | Inding 15 | I758 |
23 |
MAIER Josef |
20 Sep 1887 | Lauterbrunn 7 | I63859 |
24 |
BUBENDORFER Georg |
20 Sep 1888 | Pfaffing 2 | I9840 |
25 |
ALTENGRUBER Zäzilia |
20 Sep 1889 | Teuflau 37 | I59594 |
26 |
DIETHÖR Georg |
20 Sep 1890 | Brunnwies 1 | I77600 |
27 |
GODER Maria |
20 Sep 1890 | Andiesen 2 | I25323 |
28 |
GRÜBLER Anna |
20 Sep 1890 | Teuflau 14 | I55013 |
29 |
KATZLBERGER Maria |
20 Sep 1892 | St. Marienkirchen Nr. 3 | I19394 |
30 |
AUMAIR †* |
20 Sep 1894 | Haberedt 11 | I39852 |
31 |
KELLNBERGER Ferdinand |
20 Sep 1896 | Gopperding 8 | I32720 |
32 |
REISINGER Otto |
20 Sep 1896 | Oberhofen 12 | I29219 |
33 |
AICHINGER Anna Maria |
20 Sep 1897 | Brauchsdorf 14 | I44496 |
34 |
ELLERBÖCK Cäcilia |
20 Sep 1897 | Maad 5 | I15079 |
35 |
FODERMAYR Anna Maria |
20 Sep 1897 | Laufenbach 11 | I9158 |
36 |
LEIDINGER Johanna |
20 Sep 1899 | Herrnberg 7 | I12907 |
37 |
HOCHEGGER Franziska |
20 Sep 1900 | Andorf 19 | I67326 |
38 |
RAUBER Katharina |
20 Sep 1901 | Hackenbuch 11 | I26917 |
39 |
MAYR †* |
20 Sep 1903 | Unterhaigen 2 | I46323 |
40 |
SCHUSTEREDER Cäcilia |
20 Sep 1903 | Sigharting 12 | I23889 |
41 |
HAUZINGER Franz |
20 Sep 1904 | Pramhof 6 | I9277 |
42 |
STRASSL Peter |
20 Sep 1905 | Sumetsrad 14 | I18030 |
43 |
WOHLDAN Juliana |
20 Sep 1905 | Hörzberg 1 | I58976 |
44 |
DOBLHAMMER Anna |
20 Sep 1906 | Aigerding 2 | I22340 |
45 |
MANZENEDER Aegidius |
20 Sep 1906 | Bodenhofen 9 | I25402 |
46 |
SALLETMAIER Martin |
20 Sep 1907 | Enzenkirchen | I69343 |
47 |
BACHMAYR Theresia |
20 Sep 1910 | Maad 6 | I12325 |
48 |
HANSLMAYR Franz |
20 Sep 1910 | Mayrhof 15 | I56265 |
49 |
SCHRATZBERGER Josef |
20 Sep 1910 | Rainbach Nr. 10 | I14529 |
50 |
EDER Franz |
20 Sep 1911 | Andorf 81 | I20655 |
Begraben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 68
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
PEHAM Bernhard |
20 Sep 1770 | St. Aegidi | I3896 |
2 |
BEHAM Johann |
20 Sep 1782 | St. Aegidi | I4036 |
3 |
PEHAM Maria Anna |
20 Sep 1790 | St. Aegidi | I4300 |
4 |
GITSCHER Josef |
20 Sep 1804 | Sigharting | I37184 |
5 |
HOFMANN Michael |
20 Sep 1811 | Suben | I53286 |
6 |
MAYR Anna Maria |
20 Sep 1812 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I3277 |
7 |
AICHINGER Simon |
20 Sep 1813 | Diersbach | I31737 |
8 |
EDTBAUER Johann |
20 Sep 1813 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I38510 |
9 |
MITTERMAYR Johann |
20 Sep 1826 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I1916 |
10 |
SCHACHINGER Franziska |
20 Sep 1826 | Diersbach | I3061 |
11 |
KALCHGRUBER Mathias |
20 Sep 1840 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I34232 |
12 |
KALCHGRUBER Ludwig |
20 Sep 1843 | Diersbach | I41468 |
13 |
EINBÖCK Maria |
20 Sep 1859 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I37992 |
14 |
HOFINGER Rosa |
20 Sep 1860 | Andorf | I63287 |
15 |
MÜHLBÖCK Johann |
20 Sep 1862 | St. Aegidi | I4314 |
16 |
LUKAS Josef |
20 Sep 1865 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I611 |
17 |
ZALLINGER Maria |
20 Sep 1870 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I9771 |
18 |
SCHMID Johann |
20 Sep 1871 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5156 |
19 |
SCHILD Elisabeth |
20 Sep 1874 | Antiesenhofen | I55938 |
20 |
WURMSDOBLER Josef |
20 Sep 1874 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I48596 |
21 |
SCHUSTERBAUER Johann |
20 Sep 1877 | Andorf | I47972 |
22 |
MAIER Anton |
20 Sep 1879 | Andorf | I58907 |
23 |
DESCHBERGER †* |
20 Sep 1880 | Eggerding | I47296 |
24 |
BARTHAUSER Zäzilia |
20 Sep 1881 | Diersbach | I20985 |
25 |
SCHWARZ Johann |
20 Sep 1883 | Diersbach | I8546 |
26 |
GRÖBNER Josef |
20 Sep 1884 | Andorf | I66456 |
27 |
BRÜCKL Maria |
20 Sep 1887 | Andorf | I55269 |
28 |
FROSCHAUER †* |
20 Sep 1889 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I45974 |
29 |
SUMMEREDER Zäzilia |
20 Sep 1889 | Andorf | I56536 |
30 |
WAGNER †* |
20 Sep 1895 | Eggerding | I54544 |
31 |
GASSNER Cäcilia |
20 Sep 1896 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5988 |
32 |
SCHNEIDERBAUER Ferdinand |
20 Sep 1897 | Diersbach | I44850 |
33 |
FROSCHAUER Katharina |
20 Sep 1899 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I15200 |
34 |
HUBER Cäcilia |
20 Sep 1900 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I32933 |
35 |
REITERER †* |
20 Sep 1900 | Diersbach | I44343 |
36 |
LORENZER †* |
20 Sep 1902 | St. Florian am Inn | I47645 |
37 |
KUFNER Johann |
20 Sep 1906 | St. Florian am Inn | I32192 |
38 |
SCHMIDSEDER Mathias |
20 Sep 1906 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I708 |
39 |
SCHWARZ Alois |
20 Sep 1908 | Lambrechten | I70674 |
40 |
LINDINGER Johann |
20 Sep 1909 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I38702 |
41 |
STEGNER Anna |
20 Sep 1909 | Andorf | I58086 |
42 |
OBEREDER Mathias |
20 Sep 1910 | Diersbach | I36982 |
43 |
SCHLAGER Franziska |
20 Sep 1913 | Sigharting | I43539 |
44 |
OBERAUER Johann |
20 Sep 1915 | Diersbach | I8779 |
45 |
HÖLZL Mathias |
20 Sep 1916 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I22483 |
46 |
WIMMER Hermine |
20 Sep 1916 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I42441 |
47 |
DOBLHAMMER Johann |
20 Sep 1917 | St. Florian am Inn | I18517 |
48 |
WEGER Franz |
20 Sep 1918 | Brunnenthal | I76729 |
49 |
BRUNEDER Maria |
20 Sep 1919 | St. Florian am Inn | I23909 |
50 |
GRUBER Mathias |
20 Sep 1919 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I15612 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 25 von 25
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
EZENDORFER Jakob
HÖRLBERGER Maria |
20 Sep 1796 | Sigharting | I43056 I43053 |
2 |
HAUZINGER Georg Johann
FISCHBAUER Maria |
20 Sep 1819 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I9268 I9273 |
3 |
KOTHBAUER Andreas
ZAUNER Anna |
20 Sep 1830 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I5636 I3044 |
4 |
BICHLER Johann
BUCHINGER Magdalena |
20 Sep 1847 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I10415 I10441 |
5 |
REDHAMMER Johann
GAISBÖCK Theresia |
20 Sep 1857 | Lambrechten | I80346 I80348 |
6 |
NOVOTNY Karl
ROSSTAUSCHER Theresia |
20 Sep 1869 | St. Florian am Inn | I24674 I24086 |
7 |
GRÖBNER Josef
JUNGBAUER Juliana |
20 Sep 1875 | Andorf | I66450 I66451 |
8 |
PONCELET Adolf
GROSSPOINTNER Theresia |
20 Sep 1897 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I33198 I33199 |
9 |
DOBLER Ferdinand
WEIDLICH Amalia |
20 Sep 1909 | Linz / Urfahr | I6336 I12134 |
10 |
ROSSGATTERER Johann
STRASSL Franziska |
20 Sep 1909 | St. Aegidi | I52182 I28754 |
11 |
SAGEDER Martin
STADLER Anna |
20 Sep 1909 | St. Aegidi | I51696 I51700 |
12 |
WILLIBALD Stefan
BRANDSTETTER Anna |
20 Sep 1909 | Lambrechten | I38603 I38604 |
13 |
DENK Josef
ESPERNBERGER Maria |
20 Sep 1910 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I12294 I12292 |
14 |
BUCHNER Alois
SCHACHINGER Anna |
20 Sep 1920 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I11204 I11205 |
15 |
DOBLINGER Alois
GRUBER Maria |
20 Sep 1920 | Andorf | I42129 I37811 |
16 |
FISCHER Josef
PROBST Katharina |
20 Sep 1920 | Schärding | I12028 I11902 |
17 |
MAYR Josef
KITTL Maria |
20 Sep 1920 | Diersbach | I44420 I44421 |
18 |
LANG Ferdinand
STARZENGRUBER Paulina |
20 Sep 1921 | St. Florian am Inn | I34460 I34461 |
19 |
LEITHNER Franz Paul
PROBST Rosa |
20 Sep 1921 | Diersbach | I35961 I11904 |
20 |
RITZBERGER Johann
SALLETMAYER Karolina |
20 Sep 1921 | St. Florian am Inn | I19129 I28027 |
21 |
GLAS Franz
ZAUNER Zäzilia |
20 Sep 1926 | Münzkirchen | I36056 I36057 |
22 |
SCHWENDINGER Felix
GRÖMER Anna |
20 Sep 1927 | Diersbach | I33918 I30354 |
23 |
HAUZINGER Mathias
BLÜMLINGER Anna |
20 Sep 1932 | Eggerding | I48068 I48070 |
24 |
LUKAS Karl
HAUZINGER Maria |
20 Sep 1932 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I6878 I6887 |
25 |
RUBMER Franz Simon
ANGSÜSSER Rosa |
20 Sep 1938 | Schärding | I23633 I23634 |