Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 200
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BEHAM Christina |
24 Jun 1693 | Walleiten 4 | I4690 |
2 |
DOBLER Maria |
24 Jun 1724 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I3188 |
3 |
AUINGER Elisabeth |
24 Jun 1729 | Fraunhof 1 | I4135 |
4 |
HAUER Johann |
24 Jun 1735 | Großwiesenhart 6 | I49144 |
5 |
AUINGER Magdalena |
24 Jun 1753 | Fraunhof 1 | I4139 |
6 |
DEMMELBAUER Maria |
24 Jun 1759 | Angsüß 10 | I13490 |
7 |
WOLFSEDER Maria |
24 Jun 1762 | Feicht 3 | I8900 |
8 |
FELLNER Maria |
24 Jun 1765 | Jechtenham | I2734 |
9 |
WIMMEDER Maria |
24 Jun 1766 | Buch 1 | I13321 |
10 |
BERNDORFER Johann |
24 Jun 1767 | Winkl 18 | I44514 |
11 |
HOFPOINTNER Maria |
24 Jun 1767 | Ranseredt 17 | I44913 |
12 |
PEHAM Theresia |
24 Jun 1767 | Hackendorf | I3816 |
13 |
EGGER Johann |
24 Jun 1769 | Inding 6 | I66872 |
14 |
STAUDINGER Magdalena |
24 Jun 1777 | Jechtenham 2 | I19490 |
15 |
HOFPOINTNER Johann |
24 Jun 1779 | Andorf | I10941 |
16 |
DANDLER Johann |
24 Jun 1782 | Brauchsdorf 13 | I10871 |
17 |
KOHLBAUER Magdalena |
24 Jun 1782 | Raad 1 | I14011 |
18 |
SURNER Johann |
24 Jun 1783 | Otterbach 3 | I34370 |
19 |
ESTERMANN Johann |
24 Jun 1784 | Höbmannsdorf 4 | I1959 |
20 |
WALLNER Maria |
24 Jun 1784 | Lehen 1 | I52079 |
21 |
SCHAUER Johann |
24 Jun 1785 | Schwabenhub 3 | I36828 |
22 |
REDINGER Maria |
24 Jun 1789 | Samberg 6 | I2844 |
23 |
PEHAM Theresia |
24 Jun 1790 | Mittelbach 2 | I3681 |
24 |
KARL Peter |
24 Jun 1792 | Etzelshofen 2 | I30646 |
25 |
BRUNEDER Elisabeth |
24 Jun 1796 | Brunedt 1 | I4994 |
26 |
GUPPENBERGER Magdalena |
24 Jun 1796 | Bach 8 | I22509 |
27 |
HEISS Magdalena |
24 Jun 1796 | Bodenhofen 8 | I24162 |
28 |
WIMMEDER Maria |
24 Jun 1798 | Edenrad 1 | I43343 |
29 |
WIMMEDER Johann |
24 Jun 1799 | Edenrad 1 | I43344 |
30 |
MITTLBÖCK Maria Anna |
24 Jun 1802 | Gschwendt 4 | I50669 |
31 |
SAGEDER Magdalena |
24 Jun 1804 | Prünst 2 | I29853 |
32 |
LACKERMAYR Johann |
24 Jun 1805 | Roßbach 16 | I31002 |
33 |
MAYRHOFER Maria |
24 Jun 1806 | Lindenedt 2 | I23142 |
34 |
ZALLINGER Magdalena |
24 Jun 1806 | St. Marienkirchen Nr. 26 | I33682 |
35 |
SCHMÖLZ Peter |
24 Jun 1807 | Hundshagen 15 | I80249 |
36 |
KÖNIG Theresia |
24 Jun 1808 | Antlangkirchen 13 | I66812 |
37 |
WÜHRER Magdalena |
24 Jun 1808 | Berndobl 6 | I18427 |
38 |
MAISTER Anna |
24 Jun 1813 | Salling 6 | I40642 |
39 |
MAISTER Mathias |
24 Jun 1813 | Salling 6 | I40643 |
40 |
SÜSS Anna |
24 Jun 1815 | Schwendt 2 | I12610 |
41 |
FLADENHUDER Johann |
24 Jun 1817 | Wernhartsgrub 3 | I46758 |
42 |
FURTHNER Johann |
24 Jun 1817 | Dietraching 5 | I23603 |
43 |
RENOLDNER Magdalena |
24 Jun 1817 | Unterfucking 9 | I23073 |
44 |
SCHACHINGER Mathias |
24 Jun 1817 | Jechtenham 2 | I3066 |
45 |
SALLABERGER Magdalena |
24 Jun 1818 | Ellerbach 16 | I80068 |
46 |
WEILHARTNER Johann |
24 Jun 1818 | Grub 5 | I16042 |
47 |
DOBLHOFER Johann |
24 Jun 1819 | Dietraching 2 | I23205 |
48 |
KRAMMER Anna Maria |
24 Jun 1819 | Laufenbach 24 | I39576 |
49 |
SINZINGER Maria |
24 Jun 1820 | Sinzing 1 | I53962 |
50 |
SPADINGER Peter |
24 Jun 1820 | Wernhartsgrub 1 | I27394 |
Getauft
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 205
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Getauft | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
BEHAM Christina |
24 Jun 1693 | St. Aegidi | I4690 |
2 |
DOBLER Maria |
24 Jun 1724 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I3188 |
3 |
AUINGER Elisabeth |
24 Jun 1729 | St. Aegidi | I4135 |
4 |
HAUER Johann |
24 Jun 1735 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I49144 |
5 |
AUINGER Magdalena |
24 Jun 1753 | St. Aegidi | I4139 |
6 |
DEMMELBAUER Maria |
24 Jun 1759 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I13490 |
7 |
WOLFSEDER Maria |
24 Jun 1762 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I8900 |
8 |
FELLNER Maria |
24 Jun 1765 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2734 |
9 |
WIMMEDER Maria |
24 Jun 1766 | Schärding | I13321 |
10 |
BERNDORFER Johann |
24 Jun 1767 | Schardenberg | I44514 |
11 |
HOFPOINTNER Maria |
24 Jun 1767 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I44913 |
12 |
PEHAM Theresia |
24 Jun 1767 | St. Aegidi | I3816 |
13 |
EGGER Johann |
24 Jun 1769 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I66872 |
14 |
STAUDINGER Magdalena |
24 Jun 1777 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I19490 |
15 |
HOFPOINTNER Johann |
24 Jun 1779 | Andorf | I10941 |
16 |
DANDLER Johann |
24 Jun 1782 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I10871 |
17 |
KOHLBAUER Magdalena |
24 Jun 1782 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I14011 |
18 |
SURNER Johann |
24 Jun 1783 | Schärding | I34370 |
19 |
ESTERMANN Johann |
24 Jun 1784 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I1959 |
20 |
WALLNER Maria |
24 Jun 1784 | St. Aegidi | I52079 |
21 |
SCHAUER Johann |
24 Jun 1785 | Diersbach | I36828 |
22 |
REDINGER Maria |
24 Jun 1789 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I2844 |
23 |
PEHAM Theresia |
24 Jun 1790 | St. Aegidi | I3681 |
24 |
KARL Peter |
24 Jun 1792 | Suben | I30646 |
25 |
BRUNEDER Elisabeth |
24 Jun 1796 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I4994 |
26 |
GUPPENBERGER Magdalena |
24 Jun 1796 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I22509 |
27 |
HEISS Magdalena |
24 Jun 1796 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I24162 |
28 |
WIMMEDER Maria |
24 Jun 1798 | Eggerding | I43343 |
29 |
WIMMEDER Johann |
24 Jun 1799 | Eggerding | I43344 |
30 |
MITTLBÖCK Maria Anna |
24 Jun 1802 | St. Aegidi | I50669 |
31 |
SAGEDER Magdalena |
24 Jun 1804 | St. Aegidi | I29853 |
32 |
LACKERMAYR Johann |
24 Jun 1805 | Suben | I31002 |
33 |
MAYRHOFER Maria |
24 Jun 1806 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I23142 |
34 |
ZALLINGER Magdalena |
24 Jun 1806 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I33682 |
35 |
SCHMÖLZ Peter |
24 Jun 1807 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I80249 |
36 |
KÖNIG Theresia |
24 Jun 1808 | St. Willibald | I66812 |
37 |
WÜHRER Magdalena |
24 Jun 1808 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I18427 |
38 |
MAISTER Anna |
24 Jun 1813 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I40642 |
39 |
MAISTER Mathias |
24 Jun 1813 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I40643 |
40 |
SÜSS Anna |
24 Jun 1815 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I12610 |
41 |
FLADENHUDER Johann |
24 Jun 1817 | Eggerding | I46758 |
42 |
FURTHNER Johann |
24 Jun 1817 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I23603 |
43 |
RENOLDNER Magdalena |
24 Jun 1817 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I23073 |
44 |
SCHACHINGER Mathias |
24 Jun 1817 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I3066 |
45 |
SALLABERGER Magdalena |
24 Jun 1818 | Lambrechten | I80068 |
46 |
WEILHARTNER Johann |
24 Jun 1818 | Sigharting | I16042 |
47 |
DOBLHOFER Johann |
24 Jun 1819 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I23205 |
48 |
KRAMMER Anna Maria |
24 Jun 1819 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I39576 |
49 |
SINZINGER Maria |
24 Jun 1820 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I53962 |
50 |
SPADINGER Peter |
24 Jun 1820 | Eggerding | I27394 |
Gestorben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 68
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Gestorben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
SCHRATZBERGER Mathias |
24 Jun 1759 | Wimm 3 | I17540 |
2 |
BRUNNBAUER Theresia |
24 Jun 1799 | Steinedt 3 | I3999 |
3 |
BOXRUCKER Mathias |
24 Jun 1823 | Hingsham 15 | I15641 |
4 |
STINGL Johann |
24 Jun 1823 | Jechtenham 7 | I64247 |
5 |
LINDINGER Maria |
24 Jun 1836 | Feicht 3 | I2536 |
6 |
OBERAUER Maria |
24 Jun 1838 | Diersbach 7 | I14146 |
7 |
HAUER Alois |
24 Jun 1847 | Laufenbach 24 | I3290 |
8 |
BRAMER Juliana |
24 Jun 1854 | Mayrhof 2 | I82154 |
9 |
AIGNER Johann |
24 Jun 1859 | Kalchgrub 4 | I24942 |
10 |
ORTBAUER Mathias |
24 Jun 1863 | Antersham 14 | I8709 |
11 |
OBERMAYR Georg Johann |
24 Jun 1874 | Unterteufenbach 4 | I18888 |
12 |
AUINGER Ferdinand |
24 Jun 1875 | Teuflau 8 | I59606 |
13 |
LOBMAYR †* |
24 Jun 1877 | Winertsham 3 | I57948 |
14 |
SCHUSTER Ludwig |
24 Jun 1878 | Andorf 16 | I65244 |
15 |
HAAS †* |
24 Jun 1883 | St. Roman | I78449 |
16 |
REISINGER Anna |
24 Jun 1888 | Edt 1 | I21316 |
17 |
SCHÖNBÖCK †* |
24 Jun 1888 | Lambrechten | I73440 |
18 |
GLINZ Theresia |
24 Jun 1891 | St. Florian Nr. 17 | I31032 |
19 |
SCHACHINGER †* |
24 Jun 1892 | Mayberg 1 | I36244 |
20 |
REITINGER Maria |
24 Jun 1893 | Sumetsrad 6 | I16932 |
21 |
STOCKINGER Josef |
24 Jun 1893 | Höbmannsbach 14 | I5591 |
22 |
WEIBOLD Mathias |
24 Jun 1893 | Gopperding 8 | I21381 |
23 |
STEFFL Cäcilia |
24 Jun 1895 | St. Marienkirchen Nr. 38 | I54482 |
24 |
AUINGER Maria |
24 Jun 1896 | Dorf 3 | I44399 |
25 |
REITER †* |
24 Jun 1898 | Hackendorf 10 | I46215 |
26 |
WIMMER Ludwig |
24 Jun 1898 | Furth 3 | I11493 |
27 |
ILLIBAUER Johann |
24 Jun 1901 | Sigharting 46 | I49027 |
28 |
WAGNER †* |
24 Jun 1903 | Wernhartsgrub 7 | I54547 |
29 |
FORST †* |
24 Jun 1905 | Teuflau 1 | I70162 |
30 |
HUBER Agatha |
24 Jun 1905 | Hub 1 | I22476 |
31 |
SCHRÖCKENEDER Alois |
24 Jun 1905 | Allerding 1 | I28949 |
32 |
STIER Elisabeth |
24 Jun 1905 | Gopperding 9 | I9359 |
33 |
WIRTH Johann |
24 Jun 1905 | Ranseredt 9 | I58602 |
34 |
ESTERMANN Maria |
24 Jun 1909 | Badhöring 2 | I32424 |
35 |
BERGER Anton |
24 Jun 1912 | Unterteufenbach 3 | I28189 |
36 |
RITZBERGER Juliana |
24 Jun 1914 | Aigerding 2 | I45615 |
37 |
GROSSL Anton |
24 Jun 1917 | Etzelshofen 5 | I29468 |
38 |
HERZBERGER Cäcilia |
24 Jun 1917 | Schulleredt 20 | I58910 |
39 |
BERGER Josefa |
24 Jun 1918 | Hackenbuch 39 | I12729 |
40 |
GROSSFURTNER Franz |
24 Jun 1919 | Münzkirchen | I69583 |
41 |
EGGER Johann |
24 Jun 1920 | Mitterndorf 1 | I35108 |
42 |
SIENER Maria |
24 Jun 1920 | Ranseredt 33 | I44051 |
43 |
BÖGL Maria Anna |
24 Jun 1922 | Gopperding 18 | I32500 |
44 |
AUINGER Rosa |
24 Jun 1924 | Höbmannsbach 1 | I81802 |
45 |
OBERMÜLLER Maria |
24 Jun 1926 | Schießedt 8 | I64013 |
46 |
ZAUNER Juliana |
24 Jun 1926 | Brauchsdorf 4 | I9390 |
47 |
HOFINGER Johann |
24 Jun 1927 | Mayrhof 9 | I33551 |
48 |
EDER Mathias |
24 Jun 1932 | Winertsham 21 | I62030 |
49 |
DALLER Theresia |
24 Jun 1936 | Hof 10 | I46800 |
50 |
BAIER Theresia |
24 Jun 1940 | Bruck 6 | I9614 |
Begraben
Treffer 1 bis 50 von 68
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Begraben | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
AICHBAUER Maria |
24 Jun 1804 | St. Florian am Inn | I40892 |
2 |
SCHACHINGER Georg |
24 Jun 1809 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I3004 |
3 |
OBEREDER Johann |
24 Jun 1815 | Diersbach | I21196 |
4 |
DAMBERGER Anna Maria |
24 Jun 1832 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I943 |
5 |
HAGER Jakobe |
24 Jun 1843 | Sigharting | I213 |
6 |
SCHMIDBAUER Ferdinand |
24 Jun 1843 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I4966 |
7 |
STEININGER Martin |
24 Jun 1854 | I3754 | |
8 |
BRUCKNER Paul |
24 Jun 1855 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I25090 |
9 |
KRIEGNER Anna Maria |
24 Jun 1858 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I1779 |
10 |
PREM Elisabeth |
24 Jun 1859 | Diersbach | I2357 |
11 |
BEHAM Katharina |
24 Jun 1860 | St. Aegidi | I4605 |
12 |
NIEDERMAYR Maria |
24 Jun 1861 | Andorf | I59373 |
13 |
AIGNER Anton |
24 Jun 1866 | Andorf | I63216 |
14 |
DALLER Maria |
24 Jun 1868 | Eggerding | I46770 |
15 |
WIRTH Anna |
24 Jun 1872 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I9940 |
16 |
HOFMANN †* |
24 Jun 1874 | Diersbach | I72986 |
17 |
LINDLBAUER Maria |
24 Jun 1875 | Andorf | I64615 |
18 |
SCHWENDINGER Johann |
24 Jun 1877 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I5919 |
19 |
FISCHER Johann |
24 Jun 1879 | Diersbach | I34815 |
20 |
SCHÖNBAUER Maria |
24 Jun 1881 | Andorf | I57899 |
21 |
KINZL Josef |
24 Jun 1882 | Suben | I29994 |
22 |
STEININGER Johann |
24 Jun 1884 | Diersbach | I35480 |
23 |
BRUNEDER Johann |
24 Jun 1885 | St. Florian am Inn | I23904 |
24 |
GRUBER †* |
24 Jun 1885 | Antiesenhofen | I54350 |
25 |
GRUBER †* |
24 Jun 1885 | Antiesenhofen | I54351 |
26 |
FISCHER †* |
24 Jun 1886 | St. Florian am Inn | I11351 |
27 |
GRUBER Alois |
24 Jun 1887 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I15611 |
28 |
STAUBER Josef |
24 Jun 1887 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I527 |
29 |
KORNEREDER Theresia |
24 Jun 1888 | Diersbach | I14171 |
30 |
SEBALD Josef |
24 Jun 1888 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I10821 |
31 |
KALCHGRUBER Elisabeth |
24 Jun 1891 | St. Florian am Inn | I21104 |
32 |
PETERSHOFER Theresia |
24 Jun 1891 | Andorf | I62499 |
33 |
HABERL Johann |
24 Jun 1892 | Brunnenthal | I77265 |
34 |
OBEREDER Paul |
24 Jun 1893 | Diersbach | I31758 |
35 |
TRAUSINGER Josef |
24 Jun 1893 | Andorf | I65111 |
36 |
DENK Maria |
24 Jun 1896 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I33308 |
37 |
HOHENEDER Alois |
24 Jun 1897 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I62946 |
38 |
SCHWARZ Franz Xaver |
24 Jun 1898 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I6007 |
39 |
WÖCKER Karl |
24 Jun 1898 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I7434 |
40 |
GLANZER Adolf |
24 Jun 1900 | Andorf | I64946 |
41 |
PAULUSBERGER Anton |
24 Jun 1900 | Andorf | I56075 |
42 |
DICHTL Josef |
24 Jun 1901 | Diersbach | I33590 |
43 |
PENZINGER Anna |
24 Jun 1902 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I19210 |
44 |
HOSNER Maria |
24 Jun 1903 | Sigharting | I44845 |
45 |
PÖTZL Johann |
24 Jun 1904 | Diersbach | I40377 |
46 |
WAIZENAUER Mathias |
24 Jun 1906 | Vöcklamarkt | I34158 |
47 |
DANNINGER Cäcilia |
24 Jun 1908 | Diersbach | I37447 |
48 |
DOBLER Josef |
24 Jun 1909 | Andorf | I6332 |
49 |
HAINZL Viktoria |
24 Jun 1909 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I38186 |
50 |
KNORZ †* |
24 Jun 1909 | Diersbach | I28542 |
Verheiratet
Treffer 1 bis 42 von 42
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Verheiratet | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
WIESNER Georg
STADLINGER Margaretha |
24 Jun 1676 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I42388 I42390 |
2 |
HANSHAGER Josef
HAGER Maria |
24 Jun 1795 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I42188 I42183 |
3 |
GAIBINGER Josef
SCHMIDSEDER Katharina |
24 Jun 1799 | St. Florian am Inn | I28761 I7398 |
4 |
WIESBAUER Mathias
BUBENBERGER Maria |
24 Jun 1800 | St. Florian am Inn | I33348 I33343 |
5 |
SCHRÖCKENEDER Johann
MAYR Zäzilia |
24 Jun 1814 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I1139 I1157 |
6 |
LEINGARTNER Georg Johann
SCHNELLINGER Anna Maria |
24 Jun 1818 | Walding | I14492 I14489 |
7 |
SCHINAGL Franz
KLEEBERGER Magdalena |
24 Jun 1828 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I11442 I11437 |
8 |
NAGL Josef
MAYRHOFER Maria |
24 Jun 1844 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I23547 I23142 |
9 |
EZINGER Johann
DEMMELBAUER Anna |
24 Jun 1845 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I7493 I7492 |
10 |
SCHÖFBAUER Johann
DOBLER Maria |
24 Jun 1850 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I45036 I45034 |
11 |
DUSCHER Mathias
LINDINGER Anna |
24 Jun 1856 | St. Florian am Inn | I28917 I45198 |
12 |
DENK Georg
EDTBAUER Anna |
24 Jun 1862 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I7137 I7138 |
13 |
HAGER Paul
DAMBERGER Theresia |
24 Jun 1862 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I38154 I11747 |
14 |
STAMMLER Ferdinand
SCHWARZ Theresia |
24 Jun 1862 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I1371 I1703 |
15 |
FRAUSCHER Andreas
MAYER Rosina |
24 Jun 1867 | Roßbach | I66070 I66071 |
16 |
SINZINGER Felix
VEITLBAUER Katharina |
24 Jun 1872 | Ort im Innkreis | I53928 I53929 |
17 |
FREUND Paul
BADERGRUBER Anna |
24 Jun 1873 | Peterskirchen | I73534 I73535 |
18 |
KERN Johann
VORANER Kreszenz |
24 Jun 1878 | Rainbach im Innkreis | I10475 I10497 |
19 |
STEINACKER Franz Xaver
JUNGWIRTH Juliana |
24 Jun 1878 | St. Florian am Inn | I36409 I19779 |
20 |
ÖTTL Andreas
EDENSTÖCKL Theresia |
24 Jun 1884 | Münsteuer | I75404 I26994 |
21 |
DUSCHER Mathias
LINDLBAUER Maria |
24 Jun 1889 | St. Florian am Inn | I28923 I7318 |
22 |
LINDLBAUER Josef
FURTNER Johanna |
24 Jun 1889 | Eggerding | I49911 I26707 |
23 |
ZALLINGER Johann
DALLINGER Maria |
24 Jun 1891 | Andorf | I38315 I62053 |
24 |
BEHAM Johann
STARZENGRUBER Katharina |
24 Jun 1901 | St. Aegidi | I4608 I7958 |
25 |
GRÖMER Andreas
DAMBERGER Cäcilia |
24 Jun 1901 | Sigharting | I49801 I49802 |
26 |
GRÜNEIS Johann
PÖCHERSDORFER Maria |
24 Jun 1901 | St. Roman | I72505 I72506 |
27 |
MITTERMAIER Mathias
KETTER Maria |
24 Jun 1902 | Eggerding | I39197 I39198 |
28 |
HASELBERGER Michael
BRECHTL Maria |
24 Jun 1906 | St. Florian am Inn | I28131 I28132 |
29 |
DOBLER Alois
ESTERMANN Rosa Maria |
24 Jun 1919 | Linz / Pöstlingberg | I61669 I61670 |
30 |
KASBAUER Mathias
BAUER Magdalena |
24 Jun 1919 | Wernstein | I36393 I7667 |
31 |
ZAUNER Anton
ZINÖCKER Maria |
24 Jun 1919 | Kopfing | I67815 I67816 |
32 |
DRACH Anton
SCHULZ Cäcilia |
24 Jun 1924 | Schärding | I50732 I33560 |
33 |
STRASSL Franz
BEHAM Pauline |
24 Jun 1924 | St. Aegidi | I7938 I7873 |
34 |
HEIMANN Josef
ALTMANN Theresia Katharina |
24 Jun 1928 | Antiesenhofen | I68315 I68316 |
35 |
BEHAM Anton
SCHOPF Maria |
24 Jun 1929 | St. Aegidi | I7848 I7916 |
36 |
FISCHER Leopold
HAINZL Maria |
24 Jun 1929 | Linz / Pöstlingberg | I57223 I56879 |
37 |
LINDNER Johann
DOBLER Theresia |
24 Jun 1929 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I6647 I6342 |
38 |
KELLNBERGER Basilius
LISBERGER Maria |
24 Jun 1930 | St. Marienkirchen bei Schärding | I32714 I32716 |
39 |
MITTLBÖCK Hubert
KREUZER Theresia |
24 Jun 1930 | St. Aegidi | I54740 I54743 |
40 |
SCHAUER Johann
BLASL Anna |
24 Jun 1930 | Kopfing | I49308 I13077 |
41 |
SCHEURECKER Anton
SCHERRER Pauline |
24 Jun 1931 | Wernstein | I81012 I81676 |
42 |
DICK Lambert
WÖCKER Katharina |
24 Jun 1932 | Taufkirchen an der Pram | I7186 I7185 |