Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 151 bis 200 von 203
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
BRANDTNER Johann |
1 Jul 1896 | Steinhaus 3 | I50905 |
152 |
MOSER Anton |
1 Jul 1896 | Unterzeilberg 11 | I70399 |
153 |
SPREITZER Paul |
1 Jul 1896 | Bachschwölln 14 | I6061 |
154 |
HUMMENBERGER Ludwig |
1 Jul 1897 | Heitzing 28 | I62509 |
155 |
KREUZHUBER Maria |
1 Jul 1897 | Breitenried 11 | I50886 |
156 |
FISCHER Franz Xaver |
1 Jul 1898 | Antiesenhofen 13 | I68288 |
157 |
RUDINGER Franz |
1 Jul 1898 | Bartenberg 10 | I50081 |
158 |
BLÜMLINGER Josef |
1 Jul 1899 | Andorf 39 | I66246 |
159 |
LABMAYR Anna |
1 Jul 1899 | Niederham 8 | I24203 |
160 |
MITTERLECHNER Maria |
1 Jul 1899 | Lengfelden 30 | I81981 |
161 |
RESCH Johann |
1 Jul 1899 | Wernstein 7 | I77494 |
162 |
ZAUNER Maria |
1 Jul 1899 | Hintersberg 3 | I80625 |
163 |
RIEDL Maria |
1 Jul 1900 | Münzkirchen 78 | I72645 |
164 |
KNECHTELSDORFER †* |
1 Jul 1901 | Wolfsedt 1 | I21016 |
165 |
ZÖCHBAUER Anna |
1 Jul 1901 | Stifting 1 | I75635 |
166 |
MÜHLBÖCK Maria |
1 Jul 1903 | Gschwendt 7 | I52290 |
167 |
STAMMLER Johann |
1 Jul 1903 | Rainbach Nr. 16 | I19051 |
168 |
HUBINGER †* |
1 Jul 1904 | Bartenberg 6 | I74124 |
169 |
RÖHRENBAUER Franziska |
1 Jul 1904 | Wohlmuthen 5 | I73598 |
170 |
ZALLINGER †* |
1 Jul 1905 | Gadern 5 | I13803 |
171 |
SAGEDER Paul |
1 Jul 1906 | Enzenkirchen 5 | I81245 |
172 |
REITERER Josef |
1 Jul 1907 | Bachschwölln 1 | I6240 |
173 |
DICHTL Ludwig |
1 Jul 1908 | Raffelsdorf 2 | I78682 |
174 |
SCHILDHAMMER Karl |
1 Jul 1908 | Inding 2 | I9095 |
175 |
FEICHTINGER Johann |
1 Jul 1909 | Herrnberg 11 | I40867 |
176 |
BRUNNINGER August |
1 Jul 1911 | Hackledt 13 | I56268 |
177 |
GRUBER Alois |
1 Jul 1911 | Hingsham 1 | I16331 |
178 |
SCHMIDSEDER Karl |
1 Jul 1911 | Großwaging 4 | I20620 |
179 |
EDER Mathias |
1 Jul 1912 | Winertsham 1 | I62022 |
180 |
GAHLEITHNER †* |
1 Jul 1912 | Matzelsdorf 8 | I52525 |
181 |
TIEFENBÖCK Zäzilia |
1 Jul 1912 | Hutstock 3 | I57926 |
182 |
GRÜNEIS Maria |
1 Jul 1913 | Kopfing 15 | I59257 |
183 |
LÖW Maria |
1 Jul 1913 | Wolfsedt 10 | I20858 |
184 |
STADLER Juliana |
1 Jul 1913 | Edenwiesen 8 | I41866 |
185 |
BREIT Johann |
1 Jul 1914 | Bartenberg 7 | I74237 |
186 |
MANHARTSBERGER Theresia |
1 Jul 1914 | Edenrad 3 | I55073 |
187 |
AUZINGER Franziska |
1 Jul 1915 | Enzenkirchen 29 | I80723 |
188 |
HÖFER Maria |
1 Jul 1915 | Unterteufenbach 1 | I48412 |
189 |
SCHUBERT Anna |
1 Jul 1915 | Gadern 9 | I42504 |
190 |
FISCHER Anna |
1 Jul 1916 | Edern 10 | I57531 |
191 |
GASSNER Karl |
1 Jul 1917 | Höbmannsbach 13 | I42482 |
192 |
EGGER Maria |
1 Jul 1918 | Mitterndorf 1 | I43332 |
193 |
JUNGER Rosa |
1 Jul 1918 | Kromberg 6 | I71769 |
194 |
PARZER Friedrich |
1 Jul 1918 | Suben 4 | I44339 |
195 |
MOSER Anna |
1 Jul 1919 | Raad 4 | I81430 |
196 |
SEITZ Josef |
1 Jul 1919 | Aichberg 2 | I59920 |
197 |
DANTLER Maria |
1 Jul 1920 | Andorf 84 | I60810 |
198 |
FREYLINGER Franz |
1 Jul 1920 | Wienetsdorf 9 | I79401 |
199 |
HASIBEDER Johann |
1 Jul 1920 | Viehausen 1 | I68396 |
200 |
LECHNER Josef |
1 Jul 1920 | Hackenbuch 40 | I60030 |