Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 151 bis 200 von 202
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
GIOSELE Johann |
22 Apr 1898 | Pramerdorf 19 | I47715 |
152 |
HACKENBUCHNER Kreszenz |
22 Apr 1898 | Kapelln 4 | I12765 |
153 |
PANGERL Johann |
22 Apr 1898 | Allerheiligen 2 | I32741 |
154 |
RÖHRENBAUER Josef |
22 Apr 1898 | Aich 8 | I79825 |
155 |
FEICHTNER †* |
22 Apr 1899 | Pimpfing 6 | I57149 |
156 |
GAHBAUER Cäcilia |
22 Apr 1899 | Leithen 10 | I53983 |
157 |
FUCHS Anton |
22 Apr 1900 | Schauern 6 | I55716 |
158 |
LECHNER Felix |
22 Apr 1900 | Andorf 13 | I63176 |
159 |
RUMPL Katharina |
22 Apr 1900 | Lambrechten 18 | I70821 |
160 |
LENGFELLNER Katharina |
22 Apr 1901 | Raad 11 | I39691 |
161 |
MACHTLINGER Maria |
22 Apr 1901 | Blindendorf 2 | I27127 |
162 |
NEULINGER Aloisia |
22 Apr 1901 | Kapelln 3 | I7374 |
163 |
SCHNEIDERBAUER Johann |
22 Apr 1901 | Pramerdorf 7 | I34302 |
164 |
ZAUNER Karl |
22 Apr 1901 | Kinham 12 | I82612 |
165 |
LACKINGER Georg |
22 Apr 1902 | Badhöring 1 | I31582 |
166 |
ZAHRER Georg |
22 Apr 1902 | Münsteuer 25 | I75342 |
167 |
ASPÖCK Katharina |
22 Apr 1903 | Andorf 17 | I57881 |
168 |
SCHÖFBERGER Maria |
22 Apr 1903 | Steinedt 2 | I52898 |
169 |
STRASSL Anna |
22 Apr 1903 | Mitteredt 3 | I74154 |
170 |
HOCHEGGER Maria |
22 Apr 1904 | Ellerbach 1 | I70700 |
171 |
HAIDINGER Adolf |
22 Apr 1905 | Großschörgern 24 | I56360 |
172 |
NIGL Josef |
22 Apr 1905 | Passau (D) | I42034 |
173 |
BRAIDT Georg |
22 Apr 1907 | Schwendt 1 | I9071 |
174 |
HAGER Zäzilia |
22 Apr 1908 | Straßwitraun 7 | I78142 |
175 |
EDTMAIER Alois |
22 Apr 1909 | Gschaid 4 | I63395 |
176 |
ENGERTSBERGER Johann |
22 Apr 1909 | Kindling 2 | I46283 |
177 |
KINZLBAUER Katharina |
22 Apr 1909 | Hauzing 11 | I18785 |
178 |
WEILHARTNER Maria Anna |
22 Apr 1909 | Neundling 6 | I70745 |
179 |
RUSCH Maria |
22 Apr 1910 | Kurzenkirchen 21 | I65984 |
180 |
STREICHER †* |
22 Apr 1910 | Antiesenhofen 41 | I71035 |
181 |
WIRTH Cäcilia |
22 Apr 1910 | Gumping 1 | I9951 |
182 |
ZAUNER Berta |
22 Apr 1910 | Dietensam 15 | I82321 |
183 |
GSTÖTTNER Johann |
22 Apr 1911 | Reikersberg 2 | I23676 |
184 |
KORNFELDNER Ludwig |
22 Apr 1911 | Kopfing 11 | I68606 |
185 |
LINDNER Felix |
22 Apr 1911 | Ellerbach 17 | I34186 |
186 |
HANSLMAYR Franz |
22 Apr 1912 | Mayrhof 15 | I56267 |
187 |
BAUER Josef |
22 Apr 1913 | Pfaffing 15 | I18739 |
188 |
GERHARTINGER Katharina |
22 Apr 1913 | Untergriesbach 4 | I62925 |
189 |
SCHWARZ Theresia |
22 Apr 1913 | Schardenberg 21 | I67565 |
190 |
DOBLHAMMER Elisabeth |
22 Apr 1914 | Wernhartsgrub 2 | I55121 |
191 |
KERN Josef |
22 Apr 1915 | Eggersham 1 | I76876 |
192 |
PRILLER Auguste |
22 Apr 1915 | Schnürberg 4 | I72694 |
193 |
SCHNEEBAUER Josef |
22 Apr 1916 | Andiesen 5 | I44337 |
194 |
NIEDERNHAUSER Juliana |
22 Apr 1917 | Laufenbach 22 | I42493 |
195 |
FISCHER Maximilian |
22 Apr 1920 | Münsteuer 8 | I75244 |
196 |
KALCHGRUBER Angela |
22 Apr 1920 | Andorf 40 | I61009 |
197 |
PFREIMBTNER Franziska |
22 Apr 1920 | Dobl 7 | I76169 |
198 |
WIESNER Maria |
22 Apr 1920 | Gadern 13 | I59748 |
199 |
ZARBL Felix |
22 Apr 1921 | Münsteuer 11 | I75295 |
200 |
EZINGER Rosa |
22 Apr 1922 | Unterpramau 1 | I73911 |