Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 151 bis 199 von 199
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
151 |
REICHL Theresia |
22 Dez 1901 | Andiesen 10 | I40804 |
152 |
ZALLINGER Gottfried |
22 Dez 1901 | Gopperding 6 | I38376 |
153 |
SCHLÜSSELBAUER Johann |
22 Dez 1902 | Suben 36 | I26276 |
154 |
ORTBAUER Ferdinand |
22 Dez 1903 | Igling 7 | I8730 |
155 |
RATH Johann |
22 Dez 1903 | Leithen 5 | I67564 |
156 |
DESCH Anna |
22 Dez 1905 | Ort Nr. 7 | I55920 |
157 |
ECKER Maria |
22 Dez 1905 | Lauterbrunn 8 | I56104 |
158 |
HAGER Agnes |
22 Dez 1905 | Enzenkirchen 15 | I82850 |
159 |
SCHINAGL Mathias |
22 Dez 1905 | Pfaffing 18 | I11472 |
160 |
BOCKSLEITHNER Johann |
22 Dez 1906 | Höbmannsbach 2 | I12666 |
161 |
DALLINGER Josef |
22 Dez 1906 | Haula 4 | I56342 |
162 |
BARTENBERGER Franz |
22 Dez 1907 | Tullern 3 | I79769 |
163 |
WÖGINGER Johann |
22 Dez 1907 | Feicht 2 | I70190 |
164 |
ENGELPUZEDER Franziska |
22 Dez 1909 | St. Florian Nr. 19 | I28483 |
165 |
BAUMGARTNER Alois |
22 Dez 1910 | Sigharting 29 | I46312 |
166 |
BAUMGARTNER Franziska |
22 Dez 1910 | Sigharting 29 | I46311 |
167 |
ESTERMANN Alfons Josef Johann |
22 Dez 1910 | Münzkirchen 14 | I78163 |
168 |
NADERBAUER Franziska |
22 Dez 1910 | Dobl 13 | I76825 |
169 |
PENZINGER Maria |
22 Dez 1910 | Hochegg 2 | I35128 |
170 |
DIESENBERGER Anna |
22 Dez 1911 | Gopperding 3 | I34668 |
171 |
ELLINGER Johann |
22 Dez 1911 | Taufkirchen Nr. 20 | I28840 |
172 |
HAMEDINGER Johann |
22 Dez 1912 | Oberau 2 | I72779 |
173 |
LÖCKINGER Johann |
22 Dez 1912 | Lambrechten 36 | I48192 |
174 |
NÖBAUER Agnes |
22 Dez 1912 | Goldberg 8 | I81122 |
175 |
REISINGER Theresia |
22 Dez 1912 | Sumetsrad 4 | I18858 |
176 |
DORN Johanna |
22 Dez 1913 | Suben 26 | I31278 |
177 |
GATTERBAUER Zäzilia |
22 Dez 1913 | Matzelsdorf 2 | I68574 |
178 |
SCHÄTZ Anna |
22 Dez 1913 | Antiesenhofen 30 | I61930 |
179 |
STÖHR Johann |
22 Dez 1913 | Taufkirchen Nr. 1 | I20797 |
180 |
KOHLBAUER Johann |
22 Dez 1914 | Ginzldorf 2 | I78237 |
181 |
MITTER †* |
22 Dez 1914 | Andorf 64 | I50074 |
182 |
NIEDERLEITHNER Maria |
22 Dez 1914 | Antiesenhofen 3 | I71478 |
183 |
DALLINGER Anton |
22 Dez 1915 | Haula 4 | I56347 |
184 |
WIMMER Bertha |
22 Dez 1917 | Eggersham 15 | I76870 |
185 |
GATTERMANN Franziska |
22 Dez 1918 | Ruholding 3 | I56121 |
186 |
HATZMANN Theresia |
22 Dez 1918 | Untergriesbach 7 | I55297 |
187 |
JUSTL Gustav |
22 Dez 1918 | Maasbach 12 | I52517 |
188 |
KROISS Franziska |
22 Dez 1919 | Mitteredt 7 | I74236 |
189 |
MITTERMAYR Karolina |
22 Dez 1919 | Edt beim Pfarrhof 2 | I59380 |
190 |
AUZINGER Katharina |
22 Dez 1920 | Bodenhofen 7 | I59139 |
191 |
DOBLER Theresia |
22 Dez 1920 | Gadern 11 | I59058 |
192 |
EGGER Franziska |
22 Dez 1920 | Mitterndorf 1 | I59140 |
193 |
GUMPOLDSBERGER Theresia |
22 Dez 1921 | Heitzing 1 | I67391 |
194 |
PENZENSTADLER Theresia |
22 Dez 1921 | Vorstadt 41 | I81995 |
195 |
SCHMID Josef |
22 Dez 1921 | Gerhagen 4 | I67375 |
196 |
SCHÜTZ Josef |
22 Dez 1921 | Wallensham 21 | I76605 |
197 |
SIEGESLEITNER Theresia |
22 Dez 1921 | Dietrichshofen 2 | I67303 |
198 |
ERB Theresia |
22 Dez 1922 | Oberfucking 2 | I76533 |
199 |
EIZENBERGER Franziska |
22 Dez 1923 | Danedt 5 | I82088 |