Genealogie Beham
Daten und Jahrestage
Geboren
Treffer 51 bis 100 von 205
# | Nachname, Taufnamen | Geboren | Personen-Kennung | |
---|---|---|---|---|
51 |
PARZER Anna |
24 Jun 1821 | Brauchsdorf 5 | I5011 |
52 |
BEHAM Anna Maria |
24 Jun 1822 | Grübl 3 | I3619 |
53 |
LEITHNER Maria Magdalena |
24 Jun 1825 | Antersham 5 | I13869 |
54 |
REIFINGER Johann |
24 Jun 1825 | Haberedt 3 | I756 |
55 |
SCHULLEREDER Johann |
24 Jun 1825 | Hartwagen 2 | I23485 |
56 |
WIESNER Magdalena |
24 Jun 1825 | Schnelldorf 2 | I38018 |
57 |
BACHMAYR Juliana |
24 Jun 1826 | Ranseredt 27 | I48741 |
58 |
HAIGNER Johann |
24 Jun 1826 | Maihof 5 | I54832 |
59 |
HOSNER Johann |
24 Jun 1826 | Wolfsedt 5 | I14079 |
60 |
DAMBERGER Johann |
24 Jun 1828 | Hackendorf 13 | I51035 |
61 |
MAYR Felix |
24 Jun 1828 | Maasbach 28 | I55830 |
62 |
KAMMERER Johann |
24 Jun 1829 | Rainbach Nr. 2 | I65870 |
63 |
REDINGER Anna |
24 Jun 1829 | Samberg 6 | I2857 |
64 |
MAYR Johann |
24 Jun 1830 | Etzelsdorf 1 | I2882 |
65 |
BIEREDER Johann |
24 Jun 1832 | Edenaichet 23 | I44139 |
66 |
GAISBERGER Peter |
24 Jun 1833 | Oberpramau 4 | I20351 |
67 |
GRUBER Theresia |
24 Jun 1836 | Aurolzmünster 55 | I47332 |
68 |
PICHLER Mathias |
24 Jun 1841 | Edt 1 | I31897 |
69 |
SÜSS Peter |
24 Jun 1843 | Berndobl 3 | I47584 |
70 |
BRÄU Johann |
24 Jun 1844 | Haraberg 4 | I77153 |
71 |
EDER Maria Anna |
24 Jun 1845 | Eggenberg 14 | I17131 |
72 |
LOBMAYR Rosa |
24 Jun 1845 | Winertsham 9 | I65273 |
73 |
PIEREDER Johann |
24 Jun 1845 | Ried Nr. 5 | I27262 |
74 |
HOLZER Johann |
24 Jun 1846 | Oberndorf 4 | I82250 |
75 |
MANDL Alois |
24 Jun 1847 | Landersberg 2 | I35400 |
76 |
DANEDER Johann |
24 Jun 1848 | Weizenau 2 | I40553 |
77 |
KERN Paul |
24 Jun 1849 | Münsteuer 16 | I77908 |
78 |
LECHNER Maria |
24 Jun 1849 | Reichergerhagen 15 | I65230 |
79 |
MAYR Johann |
24 Jun 1849 | Edenwiesen 1 | I15792 |
80 |
SCHMIDSEDER Anna |
24 Jun 1849 | Brunnern 3 | I39748 |
81 |
SPREITZER Johann |
24 Jun 1849 | Igling 4 | I3247 |
82 |
WEICHSELBERGER Johann |
24 Jun 1850 | Kleinwiesenhart 7 | I23019 |
83 |
NEUHAUSER Juliana |
24 Jun 1851 | Kalling 1 | I42668 |
84 |
GRUBER Maria |
24 Jun 1852 | Rehberg (CZ) | I68069 |
85 |
SCHINK Anna |
24 Jun 1852 | Edt 2 | I64735 |
86 |
FUCHSHUBER Johann |
24 Jun 1853 | Kohlböckhof 1 | I62155 |
87 |
SINZINGER Kreszenz |
24 Jun 1853 | Hackenbuch 24 | I28673 |
88 |
HÖTZENEDER Magdalena |
24 Jun 1855 | Wollmannsdorf 1 | I69762 |
89 |
RAZENBERGER Johann |
24 Jun 1855 | Raffelsdorf 4 | I51580 |
90 |
SCHMIDSEDER Maria |
24 Jun 1855 | Leoprechting 6 | I7818 |
91 |
BAUBÖCK Jakob |
24 Jun 1857 | Doblern 4 | I50127 |
92 |
WAMPRECHTSHAMER Johann |
24 Jun 1857 | Allerding 4 | I25121 |
93 |
GRUBER Johann |
24 Jun 1858 | Rainding 4 | I24829 |
94 |
DEMMELBAUER Anna |
24 Jun 1859 | Hof 19 | I48107 |
95 |
DORN Johann |
24 Jun 1860 | Antersham 12 | I2368 |
96 |
SOMMERGRUBER Maria |
24 Jun 1860 | Diesseits 41 | I37754 |
97 |
DANEDER Johann |
24 Jun 1863 | Kalchgrub 3 | I13778 |
98 |
ZAUNER Ignaz |
24 Jun 1863 | Wien | I82608 |
99 |
ZAUNER Josef |
24 Jun 1864 | Engertsberg 4 | I80566 |
100 |
HECHINGER Theresia |
24 Jun 1866 | Sonndorf 3 | I37070 |