Genealogie Beham

Suchergebnisse


Treffer 1 bis 50 von 273 für Nachname ist gleich AIGNER

1 2 3 4 5 ... Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte

 #  Nachname, Taufnamen    Personen-Kennung   Geboren/Getauft    Ort 
1
AIGNER Agnes
I49459  geb. 30 Dez 1826 Edenrad 13  
2
AIGNER Agnes
I39447  geb. 1 Jan 1845 Antersham 11  
3
AIGNER Alois
I49430  geb. 19 Mai 1874 Edenaichet 19  
4
AIGNER Alois
I50570  geb. 5 Mai 1887 Hof 15  
5
AIGNER Alois
I49543  geb. 24 Jun 1887 Edenrad 9  
6
AIGNER Alois
I50571  geb. 12 Mai 1889 Hof 15  
7
AIGNER Alois
I49443  geb. 4 Jun 1914 Edenaichet 19  
8
AIGNER Alois
I49551  geb. 9 Dez 1914 Ranseredt 1  
9
AIGNER Aloisia
I34360  geb. 31 Dez 1852 St. Marienkirchen Nr. 16  
10
AIGNER Aloisia
I42272  geb. 15 Apr 1875 Inding 5  
11
AIGNER Andreas
I16943  geb. 20 Nov 1793 Sumetsrad 3  
12
AIGNER Andreas
I41690  geb. 19 Nov 1796 Edenaichet 26  
13
AIGNER Andreas
I26354  geb. 1 Okt 1827 Wienering 7  
14
AIGNER Anna
I48876  geb. um 1740 Oberpramau 4  
15
AIGNER Anna
I20343  geb. 23 Jul 1807 Oberpramau 4  
16
AIGNER Anna
I34350  geb. 28 Jan 1822 Suben 11  
17
AIGNER Anna
I50231  geb. 14 Apr 1827 Anetsham 3  
18
AIGNER Anna
I49462  geb. 18 Feb 1831 Edenrad 13  
19
AIGNER Anna
I38111  geb. 3 Mai 1839 Hackenbuch 5  
20
AIGNER Anna
I39177  geb. 4 Mai 1840 Hof 15  
21
AIGNER Anna
I50566  geb. 29 Nov 1848 Windischhub 1  
22
AIGNER Anna
I49467  geb. 16 Mai 1859 Edenrad 13  
23
AIGNER Anna
I41706  geb. 19 Jul 1862 Hackledt 12  
24
AIGNER Anna
I49472  geb. 20 Jun 1866 Edenrad 13  
25
AIGNER Anna
I49429  geb. 7 Jun 1871 Edenaichet 19  
26
AIGNER Anna
I27267  geb. 22 Mrz 1874 Ficht 13  
27
AIGNER Anna
I10938  geb. 8 Jun 1876 Hof 16  
28
AIGNER Anna
I49544  geb. 3 Feb 1896 Edenaichet 13  
29
AIGNER Anna
I49547  geb. 24 Jul 1899 Edenaichet 13  
30
AIGNER Anna
I49552  geb. 4 Feb 1916 Ranseredt 1  
31
AIGNER Anna Maria
I26348  geb. 2 Sep 1818 Wienering 7  
32
AIGNER Anna Maria
I50103  geb. 2 Dez 1820 Edern 9  
33
AIGNER Anna Maria
I26356  geb. 26 Dez 1831 Wienering 7  
34
AIGNER Anna Maria
I29129  geb. 17 Mrz 1842 Ortenholz 2  
35
AIGNER Anton
I49408  geb. 27 Mrz 1796 Edenrad 13  
36
AIGNER Anton
I16946  geb. 4 Jun 1807 Sumetsrad 3  
37
AIGNER Anton
I37987  geb. 6 Jul 1829 Oberpramau 1  
38
AIGNER Anton
I49463  geb. 26 Apr 1834 Edenrad 13  
39
AIGNER Anton
I29131  geb. 11 Jun 1844 Ortenholz 2  
40
AIGNER Anton
I50115  geb. 5 Jun 1848 Maierhof 3  
41
AIGNER Anton
I50122  geb. 2 Jun 1902 Mayberg 6  
42
AIGNER Apollonia
I1820  geb. um 1720 Wimm  
43
AIGNER Apollonia
I49406  geb. 8 Jan 1789 Edenrad 13  
44
AIGNER August
I41719  geb. 4 Dez 1895 Hackledt 12  
45
AIGNER August
I49439  geb. 20 Aug 1909 Edenaichet 19  
46
AIGNER Berta
I9577  geb. 12 Feb 1912 Korneuburg  
47
AIGNER Cäcilia
I50237  geb. 15 Feb 1892 Hartwagen 1  
48
AIGNER Cäcilia
I49545  geb. 3 Feb 1896 Edenaichet 13  
49
AIGNER Cäcilia
I13661  geb. 5 Mrz 1911 Bach 1  
50
AIGNER Edmund
I34357  geb. 15 Feb 1843 St. Marienkirchen Nr. 16  

1 2 3 4 5 ... Vorwärts» | Verbreitungskarte